B1 Femminile Girone A | 20^ Gior.- 19 marzo 2016 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI | EUROSPIN FORD SARA TO | PROPERZI VOLLEY LODI | 52 | 20 | 19 | 1 | 57 | 16 | 1718 | 1331 | |
3-0 (25/20 30/28 25/14 ) | BREBANCA S.BERNARDO CN | 50 | 20 | 17 | 3 | 55 | 22 | 1798 | 1466 | ||
SAB GRIMA IRGE VA | TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO | LPM PALL.MONDOVI'CN | 45 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 51 | 25 | 1755 | 1555 | |
2-3 (26/24 18/25 25/22 21/25 | 10/15) | TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO | 41 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 49 | 29 | 1744 | 1577 | |
LPM PALL.MONDOVI'CN | PROPERZI VOLLEY LODI | COLLEGNO VOLLEY CUS TO | 36 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 44 | 32 | 1678 | 1611 | |
0-3 (20/25 19/25 16/25 ) | SAB GRIMA IRGE VA | 36 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 41 | 33 | 1663 | 1533 | ||
FLORENS RE MARCELLO PV | BREBANCA S.BERNARDO CN | EUROSPIN FORD SARA TO | 35 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 40 | 31 | 1569 | 1500 | |
2-3 (21/25 25/23 23/25 25/16 | 12/15) | PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI | 32 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 41 | 35 | 1687 | 1616 | |
COLLEGNO VOLLEY CUS TO | PROGETTO V.ORAGO VA | FLORENS RE MARCELLO PV | 31 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 43 | 39 | 1787 | 1723 | |
3-0 (25/15 25/18 25/18 ) | PAVIA VOLLEY | 26 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 37 | 39 | 1673 | 1681 | ||
IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO | PAVIA VOLLEY | IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO | 16 | 20 | 6 | 14 | 24 | 48 | 1466 | 1686 | |
0-3 (11/25 25/27 22/25 ) | BRACCO PROPATRIA MILANO | 8 | 20 | 3 | 17 | 16 | 55 | 1358 | 1683 | ||
UNENDO YAMAMAY BUSTO | BRACCO PROPATRIA MILANO | PROGETTO V.ORAGO VA | 7 | 20 | 2 | 18 | 13 | 57 | 1247 | 1665 | |
2-3 (20/25 25/20 26/24 19/25 ) | 09/15 | UNENDO YAMAMAY BUSTO VA | 4 | 20 | 1 | 19 | 8 | 58 | 1103 | 1619 | |
- Pavia Volley: 1 punto di penalizzazione | |||||||||||
B1 Femminile Girone B | 20^ Gior.- 19 marzo 2016 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR | ISUZU CEREA VR | V.MILLENIUM BRESCIA | 54 | 20 | 18 | 2 | 57 | 12 | 1654 | 1327 | |
3-1 (25/19 25/22 21/25 25/17 ) | LE ALI PADOVA V.PROJECT | 44 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 48 | 24 | 1662 | 1462 | ||
FOPPAPEDRETTI BERGAMO | V.ADRO MONTICELLI BS | PALL.DON COLLEONI BG | 44 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 50 | 26 | 1713 | 1541 | |
3-1 (19/25 25/15 25/19 26/24 ) | CDA V.TALMASSONS UD | 43 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 48 | 23 | 1659 | 1432 | ||
ITAS C.FIERA MARTIGN.UD | BRUNOPREMI BASSANO VI | ITAS C.FIERA MARTIGN.UD | 39 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 45 | 31 | 1698 | 1609 | |
3-0 (25/14 25/16 25/18 ) | VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR | 36 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 42 | 33 | 1691 | 1679 | ||
LE ALI PADOVA V.PROJECT | RISARCIRE SAN DONA'VE | V.ADRO MONTICELLI BS | 34 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 41 | 32 | 1631 | 1520 | |
3-0 (25/15 25/16 25/21 ) | ISUZU CEREA VR | 33 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 44 | 35 | 1759 | 1728 | ||
LIU JO MODENA | PALL.DON COLLEONI BG | ATOMAT VOLLEY UDINE | 29 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 40 | 41 | 1763 | 1721 | |
2-3 (12/25 25/20 25/20 14/25 12/15) | STUDIO 55 ATA TRENTO | 21 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 31 | 46 | 1628 | 1751 | ||
ATOMAT VOLLEY UDINE | CDA V.TALMASSONS UD | BRUNOPREMI BASSANO VI | 16 | 20 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 50 | 1401 | 1638 | |
1-3 (25/14 20/25 17/25 23/25 ) | FOPPAPEDRETTI BERGAMO | 14 | 20 | 4 | 16 | 21 | 52 | 1498 | 1702 | ||
V.MILLENIUM BRESCIA | STUDIO 55 ATA TRENTO | RISARCIRE SAN DONA'VE | 7 | 20 | 3 | 17 | 14 | 55 | 1308 | 1650 | |
3-1 (25/17 25/21 21/25 25/18 ) | LIU JO MODENA | 6 | 20 | 1 | 19 | 16 | 57 | 1433 | 1738 | ||
B1 Femminile Girone C | 20^ Gior.- 19 marzo 2016 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
ZAMBELLI ORVIETO | CS SAN MICHELE FIRENZE | BATTISTELLI SGM RN | 46 | 18 | 16 | 2 | 50 | 12 | 1464 | 1174 | |
3-1 (21/25 25/14 25/21 25/13 ) | ZAMBELLI ORVIETO | 43 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 48 | 20 | 1573 | 1384 | ||
TUUM PERUGIA VOLLEY | BATTISTELLI SGM RN | MTMOTORI IDEA VOLLEY BO | 41 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 46 | 25 | 1632 | 1431 | |
3-2 (25/14 25/17 21/25 19/25 | 19/17) | TUUM PERUGIA VOLLEY | 38 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 42 | 26 | 1589 | 1461 | |
MTMOTORI IDEA VOLLEY BO | VOLLEY CECINA LI | VIDEOMUSIC-FGL C/FR.PI | 36 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 43 | 32 | 1664 | 1598 | |
3-0 (25/17 25/17 25/19 ) | TOP QUALITY S.GIUST.PG | 34 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 43 | 33 | 1692 | 1665 | ||
VC CESENA RIV FC | ASD DANNUNZIANA PE | COVEME S.LAZZARO VIP BO | 30 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 37 | 29 | 1488 | 1397 | |
3-1 (25/17 19/25 28/26 25/17 ) | EMILBRONZO 2000 MONT.MO | 27 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 32 | 35 | 1457 | 1448 | ||
VIDEOMUSIC-FGL C/FR.PI | TOP QUALITY S.GIUST.PG | CS SAN MICHELE FIRENZE | 23 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 32 | 38 | 1526 | 1508 | |
3-1 (18/25 25/20 25/17 25/20 ) | VC CESENA RIV FC | 15 | 18 | 4 | 14 | 23 | 44 | 1375 | 1502 | ||
ABROS V.PAGLIARE AP | COVEME S.LAZZARO VIP BO | VOLLEY CECINA LI | 14 | 18 | 5 | 13 | 21 | 44 | 1290 | 1510 | |
0-3 (13/25 12/25 17/25 ) | ASD DANNUNZIANA PESCARA | 13 | 18 | 5 | 13 | 21 | 45 | 1381 | 1511 | ||
RIPOSA | EMILBRONZO 2000 MONT.MO | ABROS V.PAGLIARE AP | 0 | 19 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 57 | 927 | 1469 | |
RIVIERA VOLLEY RIMINI | esclusa dal campionato | ||||||||||
B1 Femminile Girone D | 20^ Gior.- 19 marzo 2016 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
VOLLEY TERRACINA LT | EVOLUZIONE OSTIA VC RM | SIGEL PALL.MARSALA TP | 48 | 20 | 16 | 4 | 51 | 20 | 1668 | 1434 | |
3-0 (25/17 25/17 25/17 ) | VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA | 39 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 48 | 31 | 1782 | 1658 | ||
LUVO BARATTOLI ARZAN.NA | SIGEL PALL.MARSALA TP | GIO'VOLLEY APRILIA LT | 39 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 44 | 33 | 1728 | 1679 | |
3-0 (25/23 25/11 25/17 ) | LUVO BARATTOLI ARZAN.NA | 38 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 44 | 30 | 1650 | 1560 | ||
VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA | EUROPEA 92 ISERNIA | DEMO.CO.S CUTROFIANO LE | 37 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 45 | 35 | 1749 | 1707 | |
3-0 (27/25 25/15 26/24 ) | ACCA MONTELLA AV | 37 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 41 | 29 | 1618 | 1479 | ||
BETITALY V.MAGLIE LE | GIO'VOLLEY APRILIA LT | MAM VOLLEY S.TERESA ME | 37 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 48 | 35 | 1846 | 1730 | |
3-0 (27/25 25/12 25/21 ) | BETITALY V.MAGLIE LE | 34 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 45 | 34 | 1770 | 1652 | ||
VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI RM | NAPOLI VOLLEY | VOLLEY TERRACINA LT | 31 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 43 | 39 | 1816 | 1785 | |
0-3 (22/25 11/25 19/25 ) | NAPOLI VOLLEY | 25 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 35 | 43 | 1672 | 1705 | ||
ACCA MONTELLA AV | PROGER V.FRIENDS ROMA | EUROPEA 92 ISERNIA | 23 | 20 | 7 | 13 | 33 | 45 | 1675 | 1730 | |
3-1 (25/14 23/25 25/20 25/16 ) | PROGER V.FRIENDS ROMA | 18 | 20 | 5 | 15 | 31 | 50 | 1660 | 1857 | ||
MAM VOLLEY S.TERESA ME | DEMO.CO.S CUTROFIANO LE | VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI RM | 12 | 20 | 3 | 17 | 21 | 53 | 1472 | 1706 | |
3-1 (25/16 25/22 24/26 25/17 ) | EVOLUZIONE OSTIA VC RM | 2 | 20 | 1 | 19 | 7 | 59 | 1197 | 1621 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone A | 20^ Gior.- 19 marzo 2016 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
CANAVESE VOLLEY TO | NORMAC AVB GENOVA | VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV | 51 | 20 | 17 | 3 | 55 | 13 | 1628 | 1260 | |
1-3 (22/25 21/25 25/19 21/25 ) | ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO AL | 51 | 20 | 17 | 3 | 55 | 17 | 1684 | 1407 | ||
DKC VOLLEY GALLIATE NO | JUNIOR VOLLEY AVBC AL | PAVIDEA STEELTRADE PC | 40 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 47 | 31 | 1761 | 1594 | |
3-0 (25/20 25/17 25/15 ) | DKC VOLLEY GALLIATE NO | 38 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 49 | 30 | 1788 | 1613 | ||
PAVIDEA STEELTRADE PC | LILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TO | NORMAC AVB GENOVA | 35 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 45 | 34 | 1737 | 1698 | |
3-1 (24/26 26/24 25/23 25/22 ) | PAVIC ROMAGNANO S.NO | 34 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 39 | 35 | 1617 | 1568 | ||
VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV | LOGISTICA BIELLESE BI | CANAVESE VOLLEY TO | 32 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 38 | 39 | 1697 | 1684 | |
3-0 (25/09 25/15 25/14 ) | JUNIOR VOLLEY AVBC AL | 30 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 36 | 37 | 1543 | 1635 | ||
SERTECO V.SCHOOL GE | PAVIC ROMAGNANO S.NO | LOGISTICA BIELLESE BI | 28 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 33 | 38 | 1550 | 1567 | |
3-1 (25/23 25/17 12/25 25/22 ) | IGLINA ALBISOLA PALL.SV | 27 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 34 | 40 | 1631 | 1616 | ||
COLOMBO IMP.CERTOSA PV | IGLINA ALBISOLA PALL.SV | LILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TO | 23 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 34 | 41 | 1646 | 1674 | |
0-3 (26/28 20/25 09/25 ) | SERTECO V.SCHOOL GENOVA | 23 | 20 | 7 | 13 | 32 | 48 | 1619 | 1769 | ||
ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO | ADOLESCERE RIVANAZ.PV | ADOLESCERE RIVANAZ.PV | 7 | 20 | 1 | 19 | 18 | 57 | 1455 | 1744 | |
3-1 (24/26 25/16 25/10 25/21 ) | COLOMBO IMP.CERTOSA PV | 1 | 20 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 60 | 1076 | 1603 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone B | 20^ Gior.- 19 marzo 2016 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
DELTA ENGIN.GORGONZ.MI | SANDA VOLLEY BRUGHER. | ABM-SOSSI OSPITALETT.BS | 53 | 20 | 19 | 1 | 57 | 15 | 1701 | 1373 | |
2-3 (17/25 25/17 25/18 19/25 | 11/15) | PALLAVOLO PICCO LECCO | 48 | 20 | 16 | 4 | 51 | 21 | 1685 | 1423 | |
ABM-SOSSI OSPITALETT.BS | UNION VOLLEY MARIANO CO | PNEUMAX LURANO BG | 46 | 20 | 16 | 4 | 50 | 21 | 1637 | 1414 | |
3-0 (25/10 25/16 25/09 ) | UNIABITA V.CINISELLO MI | 39 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 47 | 31 | 1789 | 1627 | ||
ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS | GROUPAMA BREMBATE BG | BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG | 36 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 48 | 37 | 1877 | 1760 | |
3-0 (25/14 25/15 30/28 ) | ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS | 35 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 42 | 33 | 1649 | 1584 | ||
BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG | UNIABITA V.CINISELLO MI | BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS | 30 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 40 | 39 | 1718 | 1686 | |
3-1 (25/23 25/16 23/25 27/25 ) | KING CUP-BODIO LOMN.VA | 29 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 40 | 38 | 1680 | 1675 | ||
EURO HOTEL RESID.MONZA | KING CUP-BODIO LOMN.VA | SANDA VOLLEY BRUGHER.MB | 29 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 40 | 42 | 1788 | 1790 | |
3-1 (17/25 25/14 25/19 25/17 ) | LEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BG | 22 | 20 | 7 | 13 | 31 | 46 | 1572 | 1716 | ||
LEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO | BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS | EURO HOTEL RESID.MONZA | 19 | 20 | 6 | 14 | 30 | 48 | 1604 | 1731 | |
3-2 (25/19 14/25 25/15 16/25 | 17/15) | GROUPAMA BREMBATE BG | 16 | 20 | 5 | 15 | 23 | 52 | 1492 | 1724 | |
PALLAVOLO PICCO LECCO | PNEUMAX LURANO BG | DELTA ENGIN.GORGONZ.MI | 16 | 20 | 4 | 16 | 26 | 51 | 1550 | 1785 | |
3-1 (24/26 25/14 25/14 25/18 ) | UNION VOLLEY MARIANO CO | 2 | 20 | 1 | 19 | 8 | 59 | 1181 | 1635 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone C | 20^ Gior.- 19 marzo 2016 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
BANCA CREMASCA CREMA | S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI | S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI | 51 | 20 | 17 | 3 | 54 | 18 | 1721 | 1474 | |
0-3 (23/25 17/25 18/25 ) | GRAMSCI POOL VOLLEY RE | 44 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 48 | 23 | 1678 | 1453 | ||
GPI GROUP ROVERETO TN | TELEMAR TORRI QUART.VI | ABO OFFANENGO CR | 40 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 47 | 29 | 1759 | 1563 | |
3-0 (25/21 25/15 25/18 ) | S.LLE RAMONDA MONTEC.VI | 39 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 46 | 30 | 1740 | 1547 | ||
ARMONIA PORTO MN | TEAM V.2007 GALLIERA PD | C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN | 36 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 41 | 31 | 1594 | 1568 | |
3-0 (25/22 25/18 25/15 ) | ASSICURITAS ARG.PVOL.TN | 36 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 43 | 33 | 1696 | 1646 | ||
ASSICURITAS ARG.PVOL.TN | ABO OFFANENGO CR | SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR | 32 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 38 | 36 | 1641 | 1603 | |
0-3 (12/25 25/27 18/25 ) | GPI GROUP ROVERETO TN | 29 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 39 | 40 | 1704 | 1761 | ||
S.LLE RAMONDA MONTEC.VI | C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN | CASASEBASTIANO CORED.TN | 29 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 38 | 36 | 1617 | 1650 | |
3-0 (25/20 25/15 25/19 ) | TEAM V.2007 GALLIERA PD | 25 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 29 | 40 | 1464 | 1579 | ||
EXTEND VB TOMBOLO PD | GRAMSCI POOL VOLLEY RE | ARMONIA PORTO MN | 25 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 32 | 41 | 1571 | 1611 | |
1-3 (13/25 14/25 25/21 17/25 ) | BANCA CREMASCA CREMA CR | 21 | 20 | 6 | 14 | 30 | 46 | 1597 | 1739 | ||
SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR | CASASEBASTIANO CORED.TN | EXTEND VB TOMBOLO PD | 8 | 20 | 2 | 18 | 18 | 55 | 1446 | 1734 | |
3-1 (21/25 25/21 25/21 25/23 ) | TELEMAR TORRI QUART.VI | 5 | 20 | 1 | 19 | 13 | 58 | 1418 | 1718 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone D | 20^ Gior.- 19 marzo 2016 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
LIB.SIMAGAS SRL TRIESTE | VOLLEY DOLO VE | ADUNA MPF PIOVE SACC.PD | 50 | 20 | 16 | 4 | 55 | 22 | 1807 | 1529 | |
3-2 (19/25 25/21 22/25 25/21 | 15/12) | EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV | 47 | 20 | 16 | 4 | 53 | 21 | 1753 | 1406 | |
FRIULTEX CHIONS PN | TEODORA GLOMEX RAVENNA | FRATTE S.GIUSTINA PD | 44 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 51 | 28 | 1792 | 1597 | |
3-0 (27/25 26/24 25/20 ) | FRUVIT OCCHIOBELLO RO | 38 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 47 | 34 | 1807 | 1685 | ||
THERM-IS V.PAESE TV | VILLADIES FARMADERBE UD | LIB.SIMAGAS SRL TRIESTE | 36 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 46 | 35 | 1744 | 1658 | |
3-2 (25/09 25/20 24/26 15/25 | 15/08) | LIVERANI CASTELLARI RA | 34 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 44 | 35 | 1752 | 1656 | |
FRUVIT OCCHIOBELLO RO | EUROVOLLEYSCHOOL TS | THERM-IS V.PAESE TV | 32 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 43 | 36 | 1685 | 1657 | |
3-0 (25/17 25/09 25/17 ) | FRIULTEX CHIONS PN | 29 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 40 | 40 | 1717 | 1683 | ||
ADUNA MPF PIOVE SACC.PD | EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV | V.MARCHIOL VILLORBA TV | 28 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 38 | 41 | 1704 | 1710 | |
3-1 (25/20 25/13 23/25 25/21 ) | VILLADIES FARMADERBE UD | 27 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 38 | 42 | 1693 | 1739 | ||
UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | V.MARCHIOL VILLORBA TV | TEODORA GLOMEX RAVENNA | 23 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 32 | 45 | 1602 | 1625 | |
1-3 (22/25 09/25 25/13 14/25 ) | VOLLEY DOLO VE | 23 | 20 | 7 | 13 | 33 | 47 | 1605 | 1758 | ||
LIVERANI CASTELLARI RA | FRATTE S.GIUSTINA PD | EUROVOLLEYSCHOOL TRIEST | 5 | 20 | 1 | 19 | 9 | 58 | 1048 | 1639 | |
3-0 (25/19 25/23 29/27 ) | UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | 4 | 20 | 1 | 19 | 14 | 59 | 1363 | 1730 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone E | 20^ Gior.- 19 marzo 2016 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
VOLLEY CASTELVETRO MO | VOLLEYARNO MONTEVARC. | MAXITRACCE BELLARIA PI | 50 | 20 | 16 | 4 | 54 | 17 | 1667 | 1335 | |
2-3 (25/15 25/12 23/25 18/25 | 10/15) | MONTESPORT FI | 48 | 20 | 17 | 3 | 56 | 21 | 1761 | 1464 | |
ALISEA NOTTOLINI LU | UNIONV.VAL DI CORNIA LI | BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT | 46 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 50 | 20 | 1592 | 1303 | |
3-0 (25/19 25/23 25/20 ) | VOLLEYARNO MONTEVARC.AR | 41 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 47 | 31 | 1700 | 1655 | ||
EMPOLI PALLAVOLO FI | AMBRA CAVALLINI PONT.PI | EMPOLI PALLAVOLO FI | 39 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 46 | 28 | 1697 | 1451 | |
3-2 (25/23 23/25 24/26 25/16 | 15/09) | AMBRA CAVALLINI PONT.PI | 36 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 45 | 35 | 1763 | 1682 | |
TUSCOFARM CASCIAVOLA PI | CUS SIENA | VOLLEY CLUB SESTESE FI | 28 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 36 | 37 | 1606 | 1620 | |
0-3 (30/32 14/25 23/25 ) | ALISEA NOTTOLINI LU | 28 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 32 | 36 | 1399 | 1507 | ||
FIORENTINA RINASCITA FI | PALLAVOLO CARRARESE MS | FIORENTINA RINASCITA FI | 25 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 33 | 43 | 1595 | 1642 | |
3-0 (25/07 25/14 25/12 ) | TUSCOFARM CASCIAVOLA PI | 25 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 32 | 41 | 1576 | 1620 | ||
MAXITRACCE BELLARIA PI | MONTESPORT FI | CUS SIENA | 24 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 33 | 42 | 1590 | 1645 | |
3-1 (25/15 16/25 25/19 25/23 ) | VOLLEY CASTELVETRO MO | 22 | 20 | 6 | 14 | 30 | 45 | 1553 | 1613 | ||
VOLLEY CLUB SESTESE FI | BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT | UNIONV.VAL DI CORNIA LI | 8 | 20 | 2 | 18 | 17 | 56 | 1371 | 1701 | |
0-3 (23/25 18/25 22/25 ) | PALLAVOLO CARRARESE MS | 0 | 20 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 60 | 891 | 1523 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone F | 20^ Gior.- 19 marzo 2016 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
ROANA CBF HR MACERATA | EDIL CECCACCI MOIE AN | SCHOOL VOLLEY BASTIA PG | 52 | 20 | 18 | 2 | 56 | 20 | 1777 | 1507 | |
3-0 (25/22 25/22 25/23 ) | LIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLI' | 49 | 20 | 17 | 3 | 56 | 21 | 1791 | 1531 | ||
LUCKY WIND TREVI PG | CAF ACLI STELLA RIMINI | EDIL CECCACCI MOIE AN | 46 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 47 | 18 | 1553 | 1237 | |
3-1 (25/21 14/25 25/23 25/21 ) | ROANA CBF HR MACERATA | 43 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 49 | 25 | 1676 | 1522 | ||
TORRE VOLLEY AP | CSI CLAI SOLOV.IMOLA BO | NEW FONT MORI GUBBIO PG | 39 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 45 | 28 | 1663 | 1534 | |
0-3 (22/25 20/25 20/25 ) | SACRATA CIVITANOVA MC | 36 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 44 | 32 | 1708 | 1600 | ||
3M PUCCIUFFICIO PERUGIA | SACRATA CIVITANOVA MC | 3M PUCCIUFFICIO PERUGIA | 31 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 37 | 35 | 1564 | 1567 | |
3-1 (25/15 25/23 20/25 25/20 ) | CAF ACLI STELLA RIMINI | 24 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 32 | 44 | 1598 | 1679 | ||
TERMOFORGIA-MOVITER AN | NEW FONT MORI GUBBIO PG | TEAM 80 GABICCE GRAD.PU | 19 | 20 | 7 | 13 | 24 | 48 | 1482 | 1641 | |
2-3 (28/26 25/16 17/25 21/25 | 10/15) | LUCKY WIND TREVI PG | 17 | 20 | 6 | 14 | 26 | 50 | 1521 | 1741 | |
LIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLI' | TEAM 80 GABICCE GRAD.PU | TERMOFORGIA-MOVITER AN | 17 | 20 | 4 | 16 | 28 | 49 | 1502 | 1747 | |
3-0 (25/12 25/11 25/17 ) | TORRE VOLLEY AP | 16 | 20 | 5 | 15 | 23 | 49 | 1467 | 1640 | ||
VISUS CERVIA R.I.V.RA | SCHOOL VOLLEY BASTIA PG | VISUS CERVIA R.I.V.RA | 16 | 20 | 5 | 15 | 21 | 47 | 1350 | 1565 | |
0-3 (09/25 13/25 16/25 ) | CSI CLAI SOLOV.IMOLA BO | 15 | 20 | 5 | 15 | 27 | 49 | 1609 | 1750 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone G | 20^ Gior.- 19 marzo 2016 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
VIRTUS ROMA | ALEPHMATIC CASTELLAN.SS | VOLLEY GROUP ROMA | 53 | 20 | 18 | 2 | 58 | 21 | 1823 | 1531 | |
0-3 (27/29 24/26 23/25 ) | CAPO D'ORSO PALAU OT | 42 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 52 | 30 | 1858 | 1669 | ||
GARDEN HOUSE LADISP.RM | SPESJUVENTUTE MROTON. | VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA | 42 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 47 | 28 | 1710 | 1492 | |
0-3 (25/27 23/25 19/25 ) | OMG GALLETTI VCEPPI PG | 39 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 47 | 31 | 1779 | 1660 | ||
VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA | VOLLEY CAVE P.I.RM | CAFFECIRCI NINFA SAB.LT | 38 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 43 | 30 | 1586 | 1555 | |
3-0 (25/16 25/23 25/22 ) | VOLLEY CAVE P.I.RM | 32 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 43 | 37 | 1745 | 1663 | ||
TODI PG CREDIUMBRIA TR | OMG GALLETTI VCEPPI PG | SPESJUVENTUTE MROTON.RM | 31 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 42 | 41 | 1755 | 1799 | |
1-3 (17/25 25/19 26/28 17/25 ) | TODI PG CREDIUMBRIA TR | 29 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 35 | 38 | 1583 | 1592 | ||
CAPO D'ORSO PALAU OT | CAFFECIRCI NINFA SAB.LT | ACQUA & SAPONE ROMA | 29 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 41 | 40 | 1693 | 1756 | |
3-0 (25/17 25/19 25/16 ) | GARDEN HOUSE LADISP.RM | 25 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 37 | 45 | 1751 | 1770 | ||
MARINO PALLAVOLO RM | VOLLEY GROUP ROMA | OFFICINE 56 RIETI | 25 | 20 | 7 | 13 | 36 | 44 | 1732 | 1788 | |
0-3 (20/25 13/25 09/25 ) | ALEPHMATIC CASTELLAN.SS | 19 | 20 | 7 | 13 | 27 | 44 | 1477 | 1647 | ||
OFFICINE 56 RIETI | ACQUA & SAPONE ROMA | VIRTUS ROMA | 11 | 20 | 3 | 17 | 21 | 56 | 1553 | 1755 | |
0-3 (20/25 22/25 16/25 ) | MARINO PALLAVOLO RM | 5 | 20 | 1 | 19 | 14 | 58 | 1345 | 1713 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone H | 20^ Gior.- 19 marzo 2016 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
RIPOSA | PALLAVOLO MINTURNO LT | COSTR.PAPA ALTINO V.CH | 47 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 48 | 3 | 1260 | 899 | |
CAV LIBERA CERIGNOLA FG | 40 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 47 | 23 | 1567 | 1391 | |||
RIPOSA | COSTR.PAPA ALTINO V.CH | DUE PRINCIPATI BARON.SA | 39 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 42 | 19 | 1420 | 1225 | |
ASSITEC 2000 S.ELIA FR | 34 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 42 | 28 | 1558 | 1475 | |||
SEVERIANA MONTESCAGL. | GIVOVA SCAFATI SA | PALLAVOLO MINTURNO LT | 30 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 35 | 25 | 1313 | 1272 | |
0-3 (12/25 23/25 18/25 ) | GIVOVA SCAFATI SA | 29 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 34 | 28 | 1370 | 1285 | ||
ACCADEMIA BENEVENTO | ASSITEC 2000 S.ELIA FR | CENTRO KOS POTENZA | 21 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 30 | 41 | 1432 | 1578 | |
2-3 (21/25 25/21 22/25 25/16 | 13/15) | ACCADEMIA BENEVENTO | 21 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 29 | 34 | 1341 | 1376 | |
FIAMMA TORRESE NA | CENTRO KOS POTENZA | FIAMMA TORRESE NA | 20 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 29 | 38 | 1406 | 1476 | |
3-0 (25/17 25/18 25/23 ) | LA MIMOSA TEATINA CHIET | 15 | 18 | 5 | 13 | 23 | 44 | 1387 | 1516 | ||
DUE PRINCIPATI BARON.SA | CAV LIBERA CERIGNOLA FG | SEVERIANA MONTESCAGL.MT | 8 | 16 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 42 | 1042 | 1283 | |
3-1 (23/25 25/18 25/13 25/16 ) | VOLARE OLIMPIA BENEVENT | 2 | 17 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 50 | 1000 | 1320 | ||
LA MIMOSA TEATINA CHIET | VOLARE OLIMPIA BENEVENT | ||||||||||
3-0 (25/15 27/25 25/16 ) | |||||||||||
B2 Femminile Girone I | 20^ Gior.- 19 marzo 2016 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
YAMAMAY LAMEZIA CZ | PALL.SICILIA CATANIA | PRO V.TEAM MODICA 75 RG | 49 | 20 | 17 | 3 | 54 | 19 | 1695 | 1437 | |
0-3 (24/26 20/25 19/25 ) | PASTA PRIMELUCI CVET.TP | 46 | 20 | 16 | 4 | 52 | 26 | 1800 | 1527 | ||
PLANET STRANO LIGHT CT | CAV GALLICO RC | PLANET STRANO LIGHT CT | 41 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 50 | 32 | 1821 | 1744 | |
3-1 (25/22 25/13 23/25 25/14 ) | PALLAVOLO 80 BRINDISI | 40 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 46 | 29 | 1712 | 1520 | ||
PHARMA GIULIANI TRIG.BA | GROTTE DI CASTELLANA BA | COMES TARANTO TDG | 40 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 50 | 29 | 1784 | 1567 | |
3-2 (19/25 25/23 22/25 25/21 | 15/13) | CUORE REGGIO CALABRIA | 36 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 47 | 37 | 1860 | 1765 | |
PALLAVOLO 80 BRINDISI | ARD TERMINI VOLLEY PA | PHARMA GIULIANI TRIG.BA | 35 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 45 | 33 | 1783 | 1656 | |
3-0 (25/15 25/18 25/13 ) | PALL.SICILIA CATANIA | 35 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 44 | 34 | 1685 | 1649 | ||
COMES TARANTO TDG | GIAVI'PEDARA VOLLEY CT | GIAVI'PEDARA VOLLEY CT | 28 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 36 | 37 | 1604 | 1571 | |
3-0 (25/22 25/21 25/23 ) | GROTTE DI CASTELLANA BA | 26 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 33 | 44 | 1663 | 1719 | ||
CUORE REGGIO CALABRIA | MESSINA VOLLEY | CAV GALLICO RC | 16 | 20 | 5 | 15 | 23 | 49 | 1445 | 1664 | |
3-0 (25/12 25/10 25/15 ) | ARD TERMINI VOLLEY PA | 13 | 20 | 4 | 16 | 20 | 52 | 1429 | 1693 | ||
PRO V.TEAM MODICA 75 RG | PASTA PRIMELUCI CVET.TP | MESSINA VOLLEY | 12 | 20 | 3 | 17 | 23 | 54 | 1465 | 1812 | |
3-1 (25/22 19/25 29/27 27/25 ) | YAMAMAY LAMEZIA CZ | 3 | 20 | 1 | 19 | 11 | 59 | 1259 | 1681 |
B1 Femminile Girone A | 7^ Gior.- 28 novembre 2015 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
EUROSPIN FORD SARA TO | PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI | BREBANCA S.BERNARDO | 20 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 626 | 477 | |
2-3 (16/25 25/22 25/23 15/25 | 11/15) | PROPERZI VOLLEY LODI | 19 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 6 | 632 | 499 | |
TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO | SAB GRIMA IRGE VA | COLLEGNO VOLLEY CUS TO | 16 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 8 | 612 | 527 | |
3-0 (25/22 25/19 25/22 ) | TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO | 15 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 9 | 577 | 505 | ||
PROPERZI VOLLEY LODI | LPM PALL.MONDOVI'CN | LPM PALL.MONDOVI'CN | 12 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 13 | 657 | 616 | |
3-2 (25/16 21/25 21/25 25/20 | 15/06) | SAB GRIMA IRGE VA | 12 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 549 | 506 | |
BREBANCA S.BERNARDO CN | FLORENS RE MARCELLO PV | EUROSPIN FORD SARA TO | 12 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 13 | 594 | 572 | |
3-1 (23/25 25/14 25/21 25/11 ) | FLORENS RE MARCELLO PV | 10 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 601 | 605 | ||
PROGETTO V.ORAGO VA | COLLEGNO VOLLEY CUS TO | PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI | 10 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 15 | 625 | 616 | |
0-3 (17/25 23/25 08/25 ) | PAVIA VOLLEY | 9 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 583 | 554 | ||
PAVIA VOLLEY | IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO | PROGETTO V.ORAGO VA | 5 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 454 | 585 | |
3-0 (25/21 25/17 25/21 ) | BRACCO PROPATRIA MI | 3 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 18 | 488 | 610 | ||
BRACCO PROPATRIA MILANO | UNENDO YAMAMAY BUSTO | IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO | 3 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 19 | 515 | 621 | |
3-0 (25/21 25/22 25/20 ) | UNENDO YAMAMAY BUSTO | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 21 | 328 | 548 | ||
- Pavia Volley: 1 punto di penalizzazione | |||||||||||
B1 Femminile Girone B | 7^ Gior.- 28 novembre 2015 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
ISUZU CEREA VR | VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR | V.MILLENIUM BRESCIA | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 590 | 482 | |
3-0 (26/24 25/20 26/24 ) | CDA V.TALMASSONS UD | 16 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 6 | 531 | 464 | ||
V.ADRO MONTICELLI BS | FOPPAPEDRETTI BERGAMO | PALL.DON COLLEONI BG | 15 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 9 | 581 | 508 | |
3-0 (25/15 25/16 25/11 ) | LE ALI PADOVA V.PROJECT | 15 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 10 | 631 | 559 | ||
BRUNOPREMI BASSANO VI | ITAS C.FIERA MARTIGN.UD | ISUZU CEREA VR | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 10 | 623 | 598 | |
0-3 (19/25 16/25 15/25 ) | V.ADRO MONTICELLI BS | 13 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 10 | 581 | 524 | ||
RISARCIRE SAN DONA'VE | LE ALI PADOVA V.PROJECT | ITAS C.FIERA MARTIGN.UD | 13 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 11 | 591 | 557 | |
0-3 (16/25 24/26 22/25 ) | VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR | 12 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 565 | 559 | ||
PALL.DON COLLEONI BG | LIU JO MODENA | ATOMAT VOLLEY UDINE | 9 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 14 | 595 | 594 | |
3-0 (25/14 25/11 25/13 ) | STUDIO 55 ATA TRENTO | 8 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 552 | 571 | ||
CDA V.TALMASSONS UD | ATOMAT VOLLEY UDINE | FOPPAPEDRETTI BERGAMO | 5 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 18 | 560 | 643 | |
3-0 (25/22 25/14 28/26 ) | BRUNOPREMI BASSANO VI | 3 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 19 | 438 | 543 | ||
STUDIO 55 ATA TRENTO | V.MILLENIUM BRESCIA | RISARCIRE SAN DONA'VE | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 447 | 578 | |
0-3 (24/26 20/25 19/25 ) | LIU JO MODENA | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 21 | 524 | 629 | ||
B1 Femminile Girone C | 7^ Gior.- 28 novembre 2015 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
CS SAN MICHELE FIRENZE | ZAMBELLI ORVIETO | BATTISTELLI SGM RN | 18 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 6 | 621 | 485 | |
0-3 (15/25 15/25 19/25 ) | TOP QUALITY S.GIUST.PG | 17 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 8 | 630 | 595 | ||
BATTISTELLI SGM RN | TUUM PERUGIA VOLLEY | MTMOTORI IDEA VOLLEY BO | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 9 | 635 | 573 | |
3-0 (25/21 25/15 25/23 ) | VIDEOMUSIC-FGL C/FR.PI | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 11 | 654 | 588 | ||
POMARANCE.NAME CECIN.LI | MTMOTORI IDEA VOLLEY BO | COVEME S.LAZZARO VIP BO | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 9 | 607 | 508 | |
3-2 (25/23 17/25 17/25 25/19 | 15/13) | ZAMBELLI ORVIETO | 13 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 10 | 567 | 529 | |
ASD DANNUNZIANA PESCARA | VC CESENA RIV FC | TUUM PERUGIA VOLLEY | 12 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 582 | 551 | |
3-2 (25/14 25/15 23/25 23/25 | 16/14) | CS SAN MICHELE FIRENZE | 10 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 14 | 605 | 598 | |
TOP QUALITY S.GIUST.PG | VIDEOMUSIC-FGL C/FR.PI | EMILBRONZO 2000 MONT. | 9 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 14 | 521 | 565 | |
3-2 (20/25 18/25 29/27 25/21 | 15/09) | ASD DANNUNZIANA PE | 8 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 526 | 557 | |
COVEME S.LAZZARO VIP BO | ABROS V.PAGLIARE AP | POMARANCE.NAME CECIN | 8 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 532 | 582 | |
3-0 (25/05 25/11 25/10 ) | VC CESENA RIV FC | 5 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 568 | 624 | ||
EMILBRONZO 2000 MONT.MO | RIVIERA VOLLEY RIMINI | RIVIERA VOLLEY RIMINI | 2 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 21 | 548 | 622 | |
3-0 (25/21 25/14 25/18 ) | ABROS V.PAGLIARE AP | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 306 | 525 | ||
B1 Femminile Girone D | 7^ Gior.- 28 novembre 2015 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
EVOLUZIONE OSTIA VC RM | VOLLEY TERRACINA LT | SIGEL PALL.MARSALA TP | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 20 | 6 | 622 | 479 | |
1-3 (21/25 25/16 10/25 18/25 ) | LUVO BARATTOLI ARZAN.NA | 16 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 9 | 607 | 573 | ||
SIGEL PALL.MARSALA TP | LUVO BARATTOLI ARZAN.NA | DEMO.CO.S CUTROFIANO LE | 15 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 12 | 668 | 629 | |
3-0 (25/12 25/21 25/13 ) | VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 10 | 599 | 565 | ||
EUROPEA 92 ISERNIA | VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA | GIO'VOLLEY APRILIA LT | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 11 | 583 | 575 | |
0-3 (21/25 23/25 16/25 ) | ACCA MONTELLA AV | 12 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 546 | 522 | ||
GIO'VOLLEY APRILIA LT | BETITALY V.MAGLIE LE | MAM VOLLEY S.TERESA ME | 11 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 14 | 647 | 637 | |
3-1 (25/19 25/15 15/25 25/19 ) | NAPOLI VOLLEY | 10 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 14 | 601 | 606 | ||
NAPOLI VOLLEY | VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI RM | VOLLEY TERRACINA LT | 10 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 16 | 669 | 683 | |
3-0 (25/22 25/19 25/23 ) | BETITALY V.MAGLIE LE | 7 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 15 | 599 | 574 | ||
PROGER V.FRIENDS ROMA | ACCA MONTELLA AV | PROGER V.FRIENDS ROMA | 6 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 17 | 593 | 657 | |
0-3 (16/25 23/25 20/25 ) | VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI RM | 6 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 567 | 621 | ||
DEMO.CO.S CUTROFIANO LE | MAM VOLLEY S.TERESA ME | EUROPEA 92 ISERNIA | 5 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 19 | 615 | 658 | |
3-1 (25/23 17/25 25/21 25/23 ) | EVOLUZIONE OSTIA VC RM | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 20 | 449 | 586 |
B2 Femminile Girone A | 7^ Gior.- 28 novembre 2015 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
NORMAC AVB GENOVA | CANAVESE VOLLEY TO | ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO | 20 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 582 | 476 | |
3-1 (25/16 19/25 25/23 30/28 ) | VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV | 17 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 5 | 570 | 469 | ||
JUNIOR VOLLEY AVBC AL | DKC VOLLEY GALLIATE NO | PAVIDEA STEELTRADE PC | 16 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 9 | 608 | 524 | |
3-1 (29/27 22/25 25/20 25/23 ) | PAVIC ROMAGNANO S.NO | 15 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 9 | 547 | 483 | ||
LILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TO | PAVIDEA STEELTRADE PC | JUNIOR VOLLEY AVBC AL | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 10 | 573 | 562 | |
1-3 (19/25 29/27 17/25 25/27 ) | NORMAC AVB GENOVA | 12 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 12 | 578 | 562 | ||
LOGISTICA BIELLESE BI | VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV | DKC VOLLEY GALLIATE NO | 9 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 617 | 587 | |
0-3 (21/25 17/25 26/28 ) | LOGISTICA BIELLESE BI | 9 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 514 | 502 | ||
PAVIC ROMAGNANO S.NO | SERTECO V.SCHOOL GENOVA | LILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TO | 8 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 567 | 577 | |
3-0 (25/10 25/09 25/14 ) | CANAVESE VOLLEY TO | 8 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 16 | 585 | 613 | ||
IGLINA ALBISOLA PALL.SV | COLOMBO IMP.CERTOSA PV | IGLINA ALBISOLA PALL.SV | 8 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 514 | 537 | |
3-0 (25/10 25/15 25/19 ) | SERTECO V.SCHOOL GE | 7 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 17 | 537 | 613 | ||
ADOLESCERE RIVANAZ.PV | ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO AL | ADOLESCERE RIVANAZ.PV | 4 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 21 | 600 | 665 | |
0-3 (21/25 23/25 15/25 ) | COLOMBO IMP.CERTOSA PV | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 21 | 327 | 549 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone B | 7^ Gior.- 28 novembre 2015 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
SANDA VOLLEY BRUGHER.MB | DELTA ENGIN.GORGONZ.MI | ABM-SOSSI OSPITALETT.BS | 19 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 593 | 438 | |
3-1 (25/22 23/25 25/19 25/18 ) | UNIABITA V.CINISELLO MI | 17 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 20 | 9 | 664 | 578 | ||
UNION VOLLEY MARIANO CO | ABM-SOSSI OSPITALETT.BS | PALLAVOLO PICCO LECCO | 16 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 8 | 597 | 500 | |
0-3 (20/25 14/25 18/25 ) | ISEOSERRATURE PISOGNE | 16 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 8 | 561 | 500 | ||
GROUPAMA BREMBATE BG | ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS | PNEUMAX LURANO BG | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 9 | 567 | 485 | |
1-3 (25/16 24/26 18/25 18/25 ) | BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG | 13 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 13 | 649 | 627 | ||
UNIABITA V.CINISELLO MI | BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG | BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS | 11 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 14 | 642 | 630 | |
3-0 (25/20 25/21 25/14 ) | SANDA VOLLEY BRUGHER. | 11 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 621 | 620 | ||
KING CUP-BODIO LOMN.VA | EURO HOTEL RESID.MONZA | KING CUP-BODIO LOMN.VA | 10 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 12 | 558 | 541 | |
3-0 (25/15 25/15 25/16 ) | GROUPAMA BREMBATE BG | 7 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 17 | 537 | 595 | ||
BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS | LEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BG | LEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO | 6 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 18 | 515 | 581 | |
3-2 (25/16 20/25 21/25 25/19 | 15/13) | EURO HOTEL RESID.MONZA | 3 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 461 | 578 | |
PNEUMAX LURANO BG | PALLAVOLO PICCO LECCO | UNION VOLLEY MARIANO | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 20 | 429 | 595 | |
0-3 (13/25 21/25 22/25 ) | DELTA ENGIN.GORGONZ.MI | 2 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 21 | 507 | 633 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone C | 7^ Gior.- 28 novembre 2015 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI | BANCA CREMASCA CREMA CR | GRAMSCI POOL VOLLEY RE | 18 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 564 | 426 | |
3-1 (25/18 25/21 18/25 31/29 ) | S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI | 18 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 6 | 580 | 468 | ||
US TORRI QUARTESOLO VI | GPI GROUP ROVERETO TN | C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 10 | 566 | 577 | |
2-3 (25/21 21/25 25/17 20/25 | 14/16) | S.LLE RAMONDA MONTEC.VI | 13 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 11 | 572 | 517 | |
TEAM V.2007 GALLIERA PD | ARMONIA PORTO MN | GPI GROUP ROVERETO TN | 12 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 13 | 620 | 609 | |
3-0 (25/23 25/23 25/19 ) | ARMONIA PORTO MN | 12 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 11 | 555 | 532 | ||
ABO OFFANENGO CR | ASSICURITAS ARG.PVOL.TN | SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR | 12 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 533 | 534 | |
3-1 (23/25 25/16 25/17 25/19 ) | CASASEBASTIANO COREDO | 10 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 14 | 597 | 624 | ||
C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN | S.LLE RAMONDA MONTEC.VI | ASSICURITAS ARG.PVOL.TN | 10 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 638 | 660 | |
3-0 (25/17 27/25 26/24 ) | BANCA CREMASCA CREMA | 9 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 15 | 616 | 614 | ||
GRAMSCI POOL VOLLEY RE | EXTEND VB TOMBOLO PD | ABO OFFANENGO CR | 8 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 643 | 645 | |
3-0 (25/16 25/21 25/11 ) | TEAM V.2007 GALLIERA PD | 6 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 455 | 527 | ||
CASASEBASTIANO CORED.TN | SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR | EXTEND VB TOMBOLO PD | 4 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 18 | 489 | 586 | |
3-0 (25/19 25/22 25/18 ) | US TORRI QUARTESOLO VI | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 21 | 498 | 607 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone D | 7^ Gior.- 28 novembre 2015 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
VOLLEY DOLO VE | LIB.SIMAGAS SRL TRIESTE | LIB.SIMAGAS SRL TRIESTE | 17 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 20 | 9 | 643 | 589 | |
0-3 (23/25 22/25 23/25 ) | ADUNA MPF PIOVE SACC.PD | 16 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 10 | 652 | 588 | ||
TEODORA GLOMEX RAVENNA | FRIULTEX CHIONS PN | EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 9 | 610 | 504 | |
0-3 (19/25 17/25 20/25 ) | THERM-IS V.PAESE TV | 13 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 11 | 631 | 571 | ||
VILLADIES FARMADERBE UD | THERM-IS V.PAESE TV | FRUVIT OCCHIOBELLO RO | 13 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 12 | 610 | 579 | |
2-3 (23/25 25/23 25/19 12/25 | 13/15) | FRATTE S.GIUSTINA PD | 13 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 660 | 622 | |
EUROVOLLEYSCHOOL TRIEST | FRUVIT OCCHIOBELLO RO | LIVERANI CASTELLARI RA | 11 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 13 | 599 | 590 | |
0-3 (09/25 09/25 15/25 ) | TEODORA GLOMEX RA | 10 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 15 | 587 | 573 | ||
EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV | ADUNA MPF PIOVE SACC.PD | V.MARCHIOL VILLORBA TV | 9 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 15 | 618 | 619 | |
3-2 (25/18 25/21 17/25 21/25 | 21/19) | VILLADIES FARMADERBE | 9 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 15 | 576 | 618 | |
V.MARCHIOL VILLORBA TV | UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | VOLLEY DOLO VE | 9 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 615 | 665 | |
3-0 (26/24 25/19 25/22 ) | FRIULTEX CHIONS PN | 9 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 15 | 596 | 581 | ||
FRATTE S.GIUSTINA PD | LIVERANI CASTELLARI RA | UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | 3 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 20 | 517 | 599 | |
3-0 (25/20 25/16 25/22 ) | EUROVOLLEYSCHOOL TS | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 21 | 398 | 614 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone E | 7^ Gior.- 28 novembre 2015 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
VOLLEYARNO MONTEVARC. | VOLLEY CASTELVETRO MO | MONTESPORT FI | 19 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 585 | 462 | |
3-0 (25/22 25/21 25/18 ) | MAXITRACCE BELLARIA PI | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 575 | 462 | ||
UNIONV.VAL DI CORNIA LI | ALISEA NOTTOLINI LU | VOLLEYARNO MONTEVARC | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 10 | 554 | 536 | |
2-3 (25/19 25/19 16/25 22/25 | 07/15) | BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT | 13 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 9 | 530 | 482 | |
AMBRA CAVALLINI PONT.PI | EMPOLI PALLAVOLO FI | ALISEA NOTTOLINI LU | 12 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 11 | 517 | 526 | |
3-0 (25/21 25/22 25/21 ) | PALLAVOLO CASCIAVOLA PI | 12 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 13 | 624 | 574 | ||
CUS SIENA | PALLAVOLO CASCIAVOLA PI | VOLLEY CLUB SESTESE FI | 11 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 14 | 626 | 636 | |
3-2 (24/26 25/18 23/25 25/18 | 15/13) | EMPOLI PALLAVOLO FI | 10 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 13 | 565 | 540 | |
PALLAVOLO CARRARESE MS | FIORENTINA RINASCITA FI | AMBRA CAVALLINI PONT.PI | 10 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 13 | 570 | 553 | |
0-3 (22/25 16/25 18/25 ) | FIORENTINA RINASCITA FI | 9 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 15 | 558 | 585 | ||
MONTESPORT FI | MAXITRACCE BELLARIA PI | VOLLEY CASTELVETRO MO | 9 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 14 | 527 | 542 | |
3-2 (19/25 25/17 25/23 19/25 | 15/12) | CUS SIENA | 5 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 526 | 561 | |
BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT | VOLLEY CLUB SESTESE FI | UNIONV.VAL DI CORNIA LI | 4 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 20 | 564 | 652 | |
1-3 (26/28 13/25 25/16 22/25 ) | PALLAVOLO CARRARESE | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 316 | 526 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone F | 7^ Gior.- 28 novembre 2015 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
EDIL CECCACCI MOIE AN | ROANA CBF HR MACERATA | EDIL CECCACCI MOIE AN | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 554 | 424 | |
3-0 (25/18 25/17 25/17 ) | LIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLI' | 18 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 7 | 646 | 551 | ||
CAF ACLI STELLA RIMINI | LUCKY WIND TREVI PG | SCHOOL VOLLEY BASTIA PG | 16 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 9 | 597 | 548 | |
3-1 (25/17 21/25 25/20 25/09 ) | NEW FONT MORI GUBBIO PG | 15 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 9 | 574 | 496 | ||
CSI CLAI SOLOV.IMOLA BO | TORRE VOLLEY AP | CAF ACLI STELLA RIMINI | 12 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 13 | 611 | 560 | |
3-0 (25/18 25/17 25/13 ) | SACRATA CIVITANOVA MC | 11 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 561 | 531 | ||
SACRATA CIVITANOVA MC | 3M PUCCIUFFICIO PERUGIA | ROANA CBF HR MACERATA | 11 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 589 | 564 | |
3-0 (25/19 25/21 25/11 ) | TEAM 80 GABICCE GRAD.PU | 10 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 15 | 586 | 613 | ||
NEW FONT MORI GUBBIO PG | TERMOFORGIA-MOVITER AN | TERMOFORGIA-MOVITER AN | 9 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 15 | 549 | 622 | |
3-0 (25/18 25/15 25/19 ) | LUCKY WIND TREVI PG | 8 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 16 | 604 | 636 | ||
TEAM 80 GABICCE GRAD.PU | LIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLI' | VISUS CERVIA R.I.V.RA | 7 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 17 | 545 | 606 | |
0-3 (18/25 17/25 15/25 ) | 3M PUCCIUFFICIO PERUGIA | 5 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 501 | 566 | ||
SCHOOL VOLLEY BASTIA PG | VISUS CERVIA R.I.V.RA | CSI CLAI SOLOV.IMOLA BO | 3 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 18 | 542 | 607 | |
3-0 (25/23 25/10 25/18 ) | TORRE VOLLEY AP | 3 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 20 | 447 | 582 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone G | 7^ Gior.- 28 novembre 2015 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
ALEPHMATIC CASTELLAN.SS | VIRTUS ROMA | VOLLEY GROUP ROMA | 18 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 20 | 10 | 690 | 600 | |
1-3 (20/25 22/25 26/24 23/25 ) | VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA | 15 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 10 | 622 | 520 | ||
SPESJUVENTUTE MROTON. | GARDEN HOUSE LADISP.RM | CAFFECIRCI NINFA SAB.LT | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 10 | 556 | 533 | |
2-3 (17/25 25/23 26/28 25/12 | 12/15) | CAPO D'ORSO PALAU OT | 13 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 14 | 703 | 675 | |
VOLLEY CAVE P.I.RM | VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA | OMG GALLETTI VCEPPI PG | 13 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 10 | 574 | 529 | |
2-3 (15/25 25/20 29/27 18/25 | 13/15) | SPESJUVENTUTE MROTON. | 12 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 14 | 664 | 654 | |
OMG GALLETTI VCEPPI PG | TODI PG CREDIUMBRIA TR | TODI PG CREDIUMBRIA TR | 11 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 534 | 517 | |
3-1 (19/25 25/17 25/19 25/23 ) | VOLLEY CAVE P.I.RM | 11 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 13 | 596 | 605 | ||
CAFFECIRCI NINFA SAB.LT | CAPO D'ORSO PALAU OT | GARDEN HOUSE LADISP.RM | 11 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 13 | 583 | 601 | |
0-3 (20/25 23/25 23/25 ) | FORTITUDO CITTA'DIRIETI | 10 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 12 | 583 | 552 | ||
VOLLEY GROUP ROMA | MARINO PALLAVOLO RM | ACQUA & SAPONE ROMA | 7 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 18 | 612 | 688 | |
3-1 (25/11 25/22 23/25 25/21 ) | VIRTUS ROMA | 6 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 19 | 598 | 651 | ||
ACQUA & SAPONE ROMA | FORTITUDO CITTA'DIRIETI | ALEPHMATIC CASTELLAN | 3 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 468 | 553 | |
3-1 (18/25 25/23 27/25 25/19 ) | MARINO PALLAVOLO RM | 3 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 19 | 454 | 559 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone H | 7^ Gior.- 28 novembre 2015 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
RIPOSA | PALLAVOLO MINTURNO LT | CAV LIBERA CERIGNOLA FG | 17 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 20 | 10 | 664 | 583 | |
CENTRO KOS POTENZA | 15 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 11 | 672 | 624 | |||
RIPOSA | COSTR.PAPA ALTINO V.CH | COSTR.PAPA ALTINO V.CH | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 378 | 266 | |
ASSITEC 2000 S.ELIA FR | 15 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 8 | 576 | 541 | |||
GIVOVA SCAFATI SA | SEVERIANA MONTESCAGL.MT | PALLAVOLO MINTURNO LT | 11 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 466 | 431 | |
3-0 (25/10 25/17 25/16 ) | DUE PRINCIPATI BARON.SA | 10 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 10 | 494 | 472 | ||
ASSITEC 2000 S.ELIA FR | ACCADEMIA BENEVENTO | GIVOVA SCAFATI SA | 7 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 14 | 523 | 537 | |
3-0 (26/24 25/21 25/18 ) | LA MIMOSA TEATINA CHIET | 7 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 17 | 589 | 616 | ||
CENTRO KOS POTENZA | FIAMMA TORRESE NA | ACCADEMIA BENEVENTO | 6 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 436 | 432 | |
3-0 (25/15 25/21 25/21 ) | FIAMMA TORRESE NA | 5 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 448 | 490 | ||
CAV LIBERA CERIGNOLA FG | DUE PRINCIPATI BARON.SA | SEVERIANA MONTESCAGL. | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 261 | 376 | |
3-1 (25/20 25/16 23/25 25/23 ) | VOLARE OLIMPIA BENEVENT | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 337 | 476 | ||
VOLARE OLIMPIA BENEVENT | LA MIMOSA TEATINA CHIET | ||||||||||
0-3 (22/25 19/25 18/25 ) | |||||||||||
B2 Femminile Girone I | 7^ Gior.- 28 novembre 2015 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
PALL.SICILIA CATANIA | YAMAMAY LAMEZIA CZ | PRO V.TEAM MODICA 75 RG | 18 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 551 | 434 | |
3-0 (25/22 25/19 25/16 ) | PASTA PRIMELUCI CVET.TP | 18 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 20 | 10 | 702 | 579 | ||
CAV GALLICO RC | PLANET STRANO LIGHT CT | PALLAVOLO 80 BRINDISI | 17 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 7 | 618 | 532 | |
0-3 (19/25 24/26 23/25 ) | PLANET STRANO LIGHT CT | 17 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 20 | 9 | 652 | 600 | ||
GROTTE DI CASTELLANA BA | PHARMA GIULIANI TRIG.BA | COMES TARANTO TDG | 15 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 10 | 640 | 563 | |
3-1 (25/18 27/29 25/23 26/24 ) | CUORE REGGIO CALABRIA | 11 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 14 | 660 | 616 | ||
ARD TERMINI VOLLEY PA | PALLAVOLO 80 BRINDISI | GROTTE DI CASTELLANA BA | 11 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 15 | 638 | 646 | |
0-3 (19/25 13/25 16/25 ) | PALL.SICILIA CATANIA | 10 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 15 | 561 | 592 | ||
GIAVI'PEDARA VOLLEY CT | COMES TARANTO TDG | PHARMA GIULIANI TRIG.BA | 8 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 14 | 569 | 540 | |
0-3 (21/25 15/25 20/25 ) | MESSINA VOLLEY | 6 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 18 | 535 | 663 | ||
MESSINA VOLLEY | CUORE REGGIO CALABRIA | ARD TERMINI VOLLEY PA | 6 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 456 | 558 | |
1-3 (25/19 25/27 09/25 15/25 ) | GIAVI'PEDARA VOLLEY CT | 4 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 18 | 564 | 612 | ||
PASTA PRIMELUCI CVET.TP | PRO V.TEAM MODICA 75 RG | CAV GALLICO RC | 4 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 18 | 495 | 585 | |
3-1 (23/25 25/21 25/19 25/13 ) | YAMAMAY LAMEZIA CZ | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 20 | 473 | 594 |