B2 Femminile Girone A
|
2^ Gior.- 23 ottobre 2010
|
|
|
PT
|
PG
|
PV
|
PP
|
SV
|
SP
|
PF
|
PS
|
RED VOLLEY VILLATA VC
|
PF BRESSO MI
|
|
AGIL VOLLEY TRECATE NO
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
6
|
0
|
150
|
94
|
3-1 (25/22 25/15 23/25 25/21 )
|
|
|
GS FO.CO.L.LEGNANO MI
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
6
|
1
|
178
|
138
|
GS FO.CO.L.LEGNANO MI
|
BCI BREMBANA VBREMBO BG
|
PALL.DON COLLEONI BG
|
5
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
6
|
3
|
209
|
179
|
3-1 (28/30 25/23 25/16 25/11 )
|
|
|
FAMILA HABIMAT CHIER.TO
|
5
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
6
|
3
|
208
|
188
|
NORDA FOPPAPEDRETTI BG
|
PALL.DON COLLEONI BG
|
|
YAMAMAY BUSTO ARSIZ.VA
|
5
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
6
|
3
|
201
|
189
|
1-3 (18/25 18/25 27/25 15/25 )
|
|
|
RED VOLLEY VILLATA VC
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
4
|
187
|
178
|
CS ALBA CO
|
MOKAOR VERCELLI
|
|
BCI BREMBANA VBREMBO BG
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
4
|
182
|
190
|
3-1 (25/23 14/25 25/11 25/21 )
|
|
|
CS ALBA CO
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
3
|
4
|
133
|
155
|
BANCA LECCHESE PICCO LC
|
AGIL VOLLEY TRECATE NO
|
|
NORDA FOPPAPEDRETTI BG
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
5
|
180
|
210
|
0-3 (17/25 20/25 13/25 )
|
|
|
BENTLEY FORD SARA TO
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
4
|
6
|
199
|
220
|
AQUATECH BODIO LOMN.VA
|
YAMAMAY BUSTO ARSIZ.VA
|
|
PF BRESSO MI
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
3
|
6
|
193
|
200
|
1-3 (21/25 25/19 21/25 22/25 )
|
|
|
BANCA LECCHESE PICCO LC
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
6
|
151
|
184
|
BENTLEY FORD SARA TO
|
FAMILA HABIMAT CHIER.TO
|
|
AQUATECH BODIO LOMN.VA
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
6
|
176
|
196
|
2-3 (27/25 18/25 18/25 25/23 11/15)
|
|
|
MOKAOR VERCELLI
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
6
|
138
|
164
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B2 Femminile Girone B
|
2^ Gior.- 23 ottobre 2010
|
|
|
PT
|
PG
|
PV
|
PP
|
SV
|
SP
|
PF
|
PS
|
RISO SCOTTI PAVIA
|
NORMAC AVB GENOVA
|
|
SANDA VOLLEY MONZA
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
6
|
0
|
150
|
114
|
3-1 (25/18 25/20 20/25 25/18 )
|
|
|
VIRTUS PALL.CASORATE PV
|
5
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
6
|
2
|
178
|
170
|
VOLLEY GENOVA VGP
|
PAVIDEA FIORENZUOLA PC
|
|
PAVIDEA FIORENZUOLA PC
|
5
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
6
|
3
|
194
|
186
|
1-3 (15/25 19/25 25/17 25/27 )
|
|
|
EASY VOLLEY DESIO MB
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
5
|
3
|
181
|
165
|
PROPERZI VOLLEY LODI
|
SANDA VOLLEY MONZA
|
|
ESTRAL LA SPORTIVA BS
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
5
|
4
|
193
|
196
|
0-3 (20/25 23/25 13/25 )
|
|
|
LPM PALL.MONDOVI'CN
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
4
|
191
|
153
|
LINEASALDATURA VOLTA MN
|
VIRTUS PALL.CASORATE PV
|
|
GOLDEN PACK CREMA CR
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
3
|
3
|
133
|
134
|
2-3 (25/19 25/16 23/25 23/25 07/15)
|
|
|
LINEASALDATURA VOLTA MN
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
5
|
5
|
199
|
203
|
GOLDEN PACK CREMA CR
|
MISTERBET ALESSANDRIA
|
|
RISO SCOTTI PAVIA
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
4
|
156
|
179
|
3-0 (25/18 25/21 25/20 )
|
|
|
PROPERZI VOLLEY LODI
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
3
|
4
|
148
|
147
|
EASY VOLLEY DESIO MB
|
SANT'ORSOLA ALBA CN
|
|
SANT'ORSOLA ALBA CN
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
3
|
5
|
168
|
180
|
3-0 (29/27 25/22 25/16 )
|
|
|
MISTERBET ALESSANDRIA
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
6
|
162
|
171
|
ESTRAL LA SPORTIVA BS
|
LPM PALL.MONDOVI'CN
|
|
NORMAC AVB GENOVA
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
6
|
153
|
187
|
3-1 (16/25 25/23 26/24 25/21 )
|
|
|
VOLLEY GENOVA VGP
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
6
|
151
|
172
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B2 Femminile Girone C
|
2^ Gior.- 23 ottobre 2010
|
|
|
PT
|
PG
|
PV
|
PP
|
SV
|
SP
|
PF
|
PS
|
NTRE LIZZANA TN
|
VBL CORMONS GO
|
|
V.FRATTE S.GIUSTINA PD
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
6
|
0
|
150
|
112
|
3-1 (25/17 26/28 25/17 25/14 )
|
|
|
AMAT-MICROMECCANICA PD
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
6
|
1
|
174
|
126
|
CITTA'FIERA MARTIGN.UD
|
FC VOLLEY CITTADELLA PD
|
|
V.MARCHIOL VILLORBA TV
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
6
|
1
|
173
|
139
|
3-0 (25/22 25/17 25/12 )
|
|
|
CITTA'FIERA MARTIGN.UD
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
6
|
1
|
168
|
144
|
CARTOMARKET-FISE GAL.PD
|
AMAT-MICROMECCANICA PD
|
|
EUROLOGISTICA VISPA PD
|
5
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
6
|
2
|
185
|
160
|
0-3 (17/25 13/25 14/25 )
|
|
|
NTRE LIZZANA TN
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
5
|
4
|
209
|
186
|
TOP TEAM BELLUNO SPES
|
ATA TRENTO
|
|
VOLLEY MARENO TV
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
3
|
3
|
127
|
129
|
3-2 (25/20 19/25 18/25 25/23 15/11)
|
|
|
VBL CORMONS GO
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
5
|
177
|
205
|
OFFICIN.CERCATO STRA VE
|
V.MARCHIOL VILLORBA TV
|
|
TOP TEAM BELLUNO SPES
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
3
|
5
|
156
|
182
|
1-3 (20/25 25/19 24/26 16/25 )
|
|
|
ATA TRENTO
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
3
|
6
|
197
|
195
|
V.FRATTE S.GIUSTINA PD
|
ENERGOL PATAVIUM LIM.PD
|
|
CARTOMARKET-FISE GAL.PD
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
6
|
148
|
176
|
3-0 (25/23 25/22 25/14 )
|
|
|
OFFICIN.CERCATO STRA VE
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
6
|
167
|
194
|
VOLLEY MARENO TV
|
EUROLOGISTICA VISPA PD
|
|
ENERGOL PATAVIUM LIM.PD
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
6
|
113
|
150
|
0-3 (17/25 21/25 14/25 )
|
|
|
FC VOLLEY CITTADELLA PD
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
6
|
104
|
150
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B2 Femminile Girone D
|
2^ Gior.- 23 ottobre 2010
|
|
|
PT
|
PG
|
PV
|
PP
|
SV
|
SP
|
PF
|
PS
|
OTTIMA TEODORA RAVENNA
|
CATTOZZO SPA POLESEL.RO
|
ISUZU CEREA 434 VR
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
6
|
1
|
173
|
154
|
3-0 (25/22 25/20 25/18 )
|
|
|
PROTECMA S.VIT.M.MAG.VI
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
6
|
2
|
189
|
150
|
BENG ROVIGO VOLLEY
|
BINGO GLOBO MONTALE MO
|
|
VOLLEY CLUB CESENA FC
|
5
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
6
|
3
|
198
|
189
|
2-3 (15/25 25/18 26/28 25/18 09/15)
|
|
|
COVEME S.LAZZARO VIP BO
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
5
|
3
|
184
|
155
|
VE.MA.C VIGNOLA MO
|
PROTECMA S.VIT.M.MAG.VI
|
|
OTTIMA TEODORA RAVENNA
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
3
|
169
|
155
|
1-3 (22/25 19/25 25/14 19/25 )
|
|
|
VE.MA.C VIGNOLA MO
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
3
|
160
|
148
|
MT MOTORI E.ATL.BOLOGNA
|
ISUZU CEREA 434 VR
|
|
MT MOTORI E.ATL.BOLOGNA
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
3
|
157
|
157
|
1-3 (18/25 16/25 25/20 23/25 )
|
|
|
S.MARCO PEGO VOLLEY MO
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
3
|
141
|
165
|
S.MARCO PEGO VOLLEY MO
|
EDILMEG CARIFE VOGHI.FE
|
|
BINGO GLOBO MONTALE MO
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
5
|
5
|
215
|
202
|
3-0 (25/21 25/20 26/24 )
|
|
|
GEATECH US ALTEDO BO
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
4
|
175
|
190
|
ATTIVA MONTECCHIO M.VI
|
COVEME S.LAZZARO VIP BO
|
|
ATTIVA MONTECCHIO M.VI
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
3
|
5
|
155
|
186
|
0-3 (19/25 17/25 17/25 )
|
|
|
BENG ROVIGO VOLLEY
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
6
|
172
|
182
|
VOLLEY CLUB CESENA FC
|
GEATECH US ALTEDO BO
|
|
EDILMEG CARIFE VOGHI.FE
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
6
|
127
|
151
|
3-1 (25/17 25/21 21/25 25/17 )
|
|
|
CATTOZZO SPA POLESEL.RO
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
6
|
119
|
150
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B2 Femminile Girone E
|
2^ Gior.- 23 ottobre 2010
|
|
|
PT
|
PG
|
PV
|
PP
|
SV
|
SP
|
PF
|
PS
|
CS SAN MICHELE FIRENZE
|
AS PALL.CITTA'DI RIETI
|
|
ROBUR SCANDICCI FI
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
6
|
1
|
173
|
136
|
3-1 (25/15 26/28 25/16 25/14 )
|
|
|
CS SAN MICHELE FIRENZE
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
6
|
2
|
194
|
160
|
SNOOPY ROBUR PESARO
|
REP PACKAGING EMPOLI FI
|
|
SNOOPY ROBUR PESARO
|
5
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
6
|
3
|
194
|
192
|
3-2 (20/25 14/25 25/21 25/21 16/14)
|
|
|
REP PACKAGING EMPOLI FI
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
5
|
4
|
187
|
169
|
AS POL.MONTELUPO FI
|
PLURIMA S.FELICIANO PG
|
|
EDIL.PASSERI BASTIA PG
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
3
|
144
|
139
|
3-1 (25/15 22/25 25/19 25/12 )
|
|
|
PLURIMA S.FELICIANO PG
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
3
|
147
|
148
|
ROBUR SCANDICCI FI
|
CREDIUMBRIA TERNANA TR
|
|
AS POL.MONTELUPO FI
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
4
|
190
|
171
|
3-1 (25/17 25/17 22/25 25/16 )
|
|
|
VIDEOMUSIC C/FRANCO PI
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
4
|
186
|
170
|
CAVALLINO MATTO DON.LI
|
VBC GROSSETO
|
|
GHIZZANI CARR.CFIOR.FI
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
4
|
168
|
184
|
2-3 (25/22 25/17 15/25 23/25 09/15)
|
|
|
AS PALL.CITTA'DI RIETI
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
4
|
173
|
194
|
EDIL.PASSERI BASTIA PG
|
ENGINEERING CUS SIENA
|
|
VBC GROSSETO
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
3
|
5
|
165
|
173
|
3-0 (25/18 25/18 25/22 )
|
|
|
CAVALLINO MATTO DON.LI
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
6
|
148
|
180
|
GHIZZANI CARR.CFIOR.FI
|
VIDEOMUSIC C/FRANCO PI
|
|
CREDIUMBRIA TERNANA TR
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
6
|
161
|
191
|
1-3 (14/25 25/22 13/25 25/27 )
|
|
|
ENGINEERING CUS SIENA
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
6
|
143
|
166
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B2 Femminile Girone F
|
2^ Gior.- 23 ottobre 2010
|
|
|
PT
|
PG
|
PV
|
PP
|
SV
|
SP
|
PF
|
PS
|
CV COMAL C.VECCHIA RM
|
SARDEGNA PISC.IGLES.CA
|
|
CV COMAL C.VECCHIA RM
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
6
|
1
|
172
|
138
|
3-0 (25/19 25/16 25/20 )
|
|
|
MONTEROTONDO VOLLEY RM
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
6
|
1
|
175
|
149
|
FRANCIA LAT.CISTERNA LT
|
APD NAUTILUS ROMA
|
|
FRANCIA LAT.CISTERNA LT
|
5
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
6
|
2
|
184
|
156
|
3-0 (25/20 25/15 25/16 )
|
|
|
PROMOMEDIA OSTIA VC RM
|
5
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
6
|
3
|
201
|
193
|
ASD ARES ROMA
|
POL.ROMA 7 VOLLEY
|
|
GS V.DIVINO AMORE ROMA
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
5
|
3
|
178
|
170
|
0-3 (22/25 17/25 21/25 )
|
|
|
POL.ROMA 7 VOLLEY
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
3
|
165
|
158
|
FRASCATI RIGEL SIST.RM
|
ELDIS VOLLEY LABICO RM
|
|
FRASCATI RIGEL SIST.RM
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
3
|
3
|
142
|
125
|
3-0 (25/12 25/20 25/18 )
|
|
|
ASD ARES ROMA
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
3
|
3
|
137
|
138
|
PROMOMEDIA OSTIA VC RM
|
GS V.DIVINO AMORE ROMA
|
|
APD NAUTILUS ROMA
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
3
|
4
|
146
|
170
|
3-2 (25/21 19/25 25/22 19/25 15/10)
|
|
|
JANAS VOLLEY QUARTU CA
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
5
|
185
|
195
|
POL.HERMAEA OLBIA SS
|
MONTEROTONDO VOLLEY RM
|
PGS SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
3
|
6
|
180
|
199
|
0-3 (22/25 25/27 19/25 )
|
|
|
ELDIS VOLLEY LABICO RM
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
6
|
155
|
184
|
JANAS VOLLEY QUARTU CA
|
PGS SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
|
|
POL.HERMAEA OLBIA SS
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
6
|
161
|
172
|
3-2 (16/25 19/25 25/17 25/15 17/15)
|
|
|
SARDEGNA PISC.IGLES.CA
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
6
|
118
|
152
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B2 Femminile Girone G
|
2^ Gior.- 23 ottobre 2010
|
|
|
PT
|
PG
|
PV
|
PP
|
SV
|
SP
|
PF
|
PS
|
ONSEN PAGLIARE AP
|
V.2000 PORTORECANATI MC
|
|
ROCCO P.TORRE VOLLEY AP
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
6
|
0
|
150
|
101
|
3-0 (25/19 25/16 25/17 )
|
|
|
MONTESCHIAVO JESI AN
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
6
|
0
|
150
|
112
|
COSMETAL RECANATI MC
|
GS DANNUNZIANA PESCARA
|
ASD AZZURRA MOLFETTA BA
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
6
|
1
|
168
|
126
|
3-2 (25/20 23/25 18/25 25/12 16/14)
|
|
|
ONSEN PAGLIARE AP
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
6
|
1
|
168
|
149
|
CIAOCARB ARABONA MAN.PE
|
ASD AZZURRA MOLFETTA BA
|
FONTE DEL BENESSERE IS
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
6
|
2
|
187
|
151
|
1-3 (22/25 17/25 25/18 16/25 )
|
|
|
COSMETAL RECANATI MC
|
5
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
6
|
3
|
209
|
193
|
MONTESCHIAVO JESI AN
|
PIU LIBERO V.ASCOLI
|
|
MARCHE METALLI C.FID.AN
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
3
|
3
|
133
|
130
|
3-0 (25/13 25/21 25/20 )
|
|
|
CIAOCARB ARABONA MAN.PE
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
4
|
4
|
175
|
182
|
VOLLEY ALTAMURA BA
|
MARCHE METALLI C.FID.AN
|
|
GS DANNUNZIANA PESCARA
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
6
|
148
|
182
|
0-3 (14/25 23/25 18/25 )
|
|
|
EDIL CECCACCI MOIE AN
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
6
|
167
|
186
|
ROCCO P.TORRE VOLLEY AP
|
CLEMENTE DIBENEDETTO BA
|
PIU LIBERO V.ASCOLI
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
6
|
151
|
177
|
3-0 (25/19 25/20 25/10 )
|
|
|
V.2000 PORTORECANATI MC
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
6
|
141
|
170
|
FONTE DEL BENESSERE IS
|
EDIL CECCACCI MOIE AN
|
|
CLEMENTE DIBENEDETTO BA
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
6
|
130
|
169
|
3-1 (18/25 25/14 25/16 25/15 )
|
|
|
VOLLEY ALTAMURA BA
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
6
|
101
|
150
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B2 Femminile Girone H
|
2^ Gior.- 23 ottobre 2010
|
|
|
PT
|
PG
|
PV
|
PP
|
SV
|
SP
|
PF
|
PS
|
ICOST ORIA BR
|
AVB KERMES SPEZZANO CS
|
|
ACCADEMIA V.BENEVENTO
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
6
|
0
|
150
|
96
|
0-3 (22/25 14/25 26/28 )
|
|
|
GUERRIERO V.ARZANO NA
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
6
|
0
|
151
|
100
|
PALLAVOLO TREPUZZI LE
|
VOLALTO CASERTA
|
|
VOLALTO CASERTA
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
6
|
0
|
150
|
118
|
0-3 (23/25 17/25 21/25 )
|
|
|
NUOVA SKILO S.PIETRO BR
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
6
|
1
|
172
|
119
|
NEWVOLLEY GRICIGNANO CE
|
GIOCOLERIA ASCI POTENZA
|
|
AVB KERMES SPEZZANO CS
|
5
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
6
|
2
|
174
|
158
|
3-0 (25/18 25/16 25/13 )
|
|
|
NEMESI STABIA NA
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
5
|
3
|
183
|
146
|
ORAKOM BATTIPAGLIA SA
|
NUOVA SKILO S.PIETRO BR
|
|
NEWVOLLEY GRICIGNANO CE
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
5
|
3
|
171
|
143
|
0-3 (21/25 18/25 10/25 )
|
|
|
ACQUA AMATA TURI BA
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
3
|
3
|
127
|
137
|
GUERRIERO V.ARZANO NA
|
ACQUA AMATA TURI BA
|
|
TECNOARREDO LIVI POTENZ
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
3
|
5
|
151
|
183
|
3-0 (25/13 25/15 26/24 )
|
|
|
PALLAVOLO TREPUZZI LE
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
6
|
131
|
172
|
TECNOARREDO LIVI POTENZ
|
NEMESI STABIA NA
|
|
ORAKOM BATTIPAGLIA SA
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
6
|
110
|
150
|
3-2 (10/25 25/23 19/25 25/23 15/12)
|
|
|
SG TRADING V.LAVELLO PZ
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
6
|
104
|
150
|
SG TRADING V.LAVELLO PZ
|
ACCADEMIA V.BENEVENTO
|
|
ICOST ORIA BR
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
6
|
106
|
153
|
0-3 (15/25 18/25 19/25 )
|
|
|
GIOCOLERIA ASCI POTENZA
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
6
|
95
|
150
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B2 Femminile Girone I
|
2^ Gior.- 23 ottobre 2010
|
|
|
PT
|
PG
|
PV
|
PP
|
SV
|
SP
|
PF
|
PS
|
MESSAGGERIE TREMEST.CT
|
AS PALLAVOLO CUTRO KR
|
|
CITTA'AGRIGENTO SCIACCA
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
6
|
0
|
150
|
104
|
2-3 (23/25 25/17 25/19 21/25 15/17)
|
|
|
GOLEM CINQUEFRONDI RC
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
6
|
0
|
150
|
112
|
BCC MEDIOCRATI BISIG.CS
|
GOLEM CINQUEFRONDI RC
|
|
PALL.SICILIA CATANIA
|
6
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
6
|
1
|
170
|
144
|
0-3 (20/25 18/25 21/25 )
|
|
|
MEIC SERVICE HERACL.RG
|
5
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
6
|
2
|
184
|
154
|
ELIO SOZZI REGGIO CAL.
|
CITTA'AGRIGENTO SCIACCA
|
|
AS PALLAVOLO CUTRO KR
|
5
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
6
|
2
|
178
|
153
|
0-3 (21/25 10/25 16/25 )
|
|
|
MESSAGGERIE TREMEST.CT
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
5
|
3
|
185
|
162
|
IRRITEC&SIPLAST ME
|
PLANET STRANO LIGHT CT
|
|
IRRITEC&SIPLAST ME
|
4
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
5
|
4
|
187
|
183
|
3-1 (25/11 25/22 23/25 25/16 )
|
|
|
COSTAVERDE CEFALU'V.PA
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
3
|
3
|
128
|
129
|
SCACEBIT V.LETOJANNI ME
|
MEIC SERVICE HERACL.RG
|
|
BCC MEDIOCRATI BISIG.CS
|
2
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
3
|
5
|
165
|
172
|
0-3 (22/25 21/25 22/25 )
|
|
|
PLANET STRANO LIGHT CT
|
1
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
3
|
6
|
171
|
204
|
COSTAVERDE CEFALU'V.PA
|
MESSINA VOLLEY
|
|
MESSINA VOLLEY
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
6
|
141
|
169
|
3-0 (25/22 25/19 25/13 )
|
|
|
SCACEBIT V.LETOJANNI ME
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
6
|
122
|
150
|
PALL.SICILIA CATANIA
|
NOMA V.S.STEFANO CAM.ME
|
|
NOMA V.S.STEFANO CAM.ME
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
6
|
116
|
152
|
3-0 (25/13 25/20 26/24 )
|
|
|
ELIO SOZZI REGGIO CAL.
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
6
|
91
|
150
|