B2 Femminile Girone A
|
3^ Gior.- 30 ottobre 2010
|
|
|
PT
|
PG
|
PV
|
PP
|
SV
|
SP
|
PF
|
PS
|
BCI BREMBANA VBREMBO BG
|
MOKAOR VERCELLI
|
|
GS FO.CO.L.LEGNANO MI
|
9
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
9
|
2
|
273
|
230
|
2-3 (21/25 25/17 25/15 21/25 13/15)
|
|
|
PALL.DON COLLEONI BG
|
8
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
9
|
3
|
284
|
227
|
RED VOLLEY VILLATA VC
|
NORDA FOPPAPEDRETTI BG
|
FAMILA HABIMAT CHIER.TO
|
8
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
9
|
4
|
301
|
263
|
3-2 (19/25 25/22 22/25 25/20 15/09)
|
|
|
AGIL VOLLEY TRECATE NO
|
6
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
7
|
3
|
242
|
189
|
AGIL VOLLEY TRECATE NO
|
GS FO.CO.L.LEGNANO MI
|
|
YAMAMAY BUSTO ARSIZ.VA
|
6
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
8
|
6
|
304
|
294
|
1-3 (24/26 25/19 20/25 23/25 )
|
|
|
RED VOLLEY VILLATA VC
|
5
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
7
|
6
|
293
|
279
|
YAMAMAY BUSTO ARSIZ.VA
|
CS ALBA CO
|
|
CS ALBA CO
|
5
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
6
|
6
|
238
|
258
|
2-3 (25/17 24/26 25/22 21/25 08/15)
|
|
|
BENTLEY FORD SARA TO
|
5
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
7
|
6
|
274
|
280
|
PALL.DON COLLEONI BG
|
AQUATECH BODIO LOMN.VA
|
|
BCI BREMBANA VBREMBO BG
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
6
|
7
|
287
|
287
|
3-0 (25/20 25/17 25/11 )
|
|
|
NORDA FOPPAPEDRETTI BG
|
3
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
6
|
8
|
281
|
316
|
PF BRESSO MI
|
BENTLEY FORD SARA TO
|
|
MOKAOR VERCELLI
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
8
|
235
|
269
|
0-3 (20/25 18/25 22/25 )
|
|
|
PF BRESSO MI
|
1
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
3
|
9
|
253
|
275
|
FAMILA HABIMAT CHIER.TO
|
BANCA LECCHESE PICCO LC
|
BANCA LECCHESE PICCO LC
|
1
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
3
|
9
|
226
|
277
|
3-1 (25/19 25/16 18/25 25/15 )
|
|
|
AQUATECH BODIO LOMN.VA
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
2
|
9
|
224
|
271
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B2 Femminile Girone B
|
3^ Gior.- 30 ottobre 2010
|
|
|
PT
|
PG
|
PV
|
PP
|
SV
|
SP
|
PF
|
PS
|
PAVIDEA FIORENZUOLA PC
|
VIRTUS PALL.CASORATE PV
|
|
SANDA VOLLEY MONZA
|
9
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
9
|
1
|
243
|
191
|
3-2 (19/25 25/16 17/25 25/21 15/11)
|
|
|
PAVIDEA FIORENZUOLA PC
|
7
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
9
|
5
|
295
|
284
|
RISO SCOTTI PAVIA
|
PROPERZI VOLLEY LODI
|
|
LINEASALDATURA VOLTA MN
|
6
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
8
|
5
|
276
|
263
|
1-3 (15/25 25/22 15/25 22/25 )
|
|
|
VIRTUS PALL.CASORATE PV
|
6
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
8
|
5
|
276
|
271
|
MISTERBET ALESSANDRIA
|
VOLLEY GENOVA VGP
|
|
PROPERZI VOLLEY LODI
|
6
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
6
|
5
|
245
|
224
|
3-1 (25/13 25/27 25/18 25/15 )
|
|
|
LPM PALL.MONDOVI'CN
|
5
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
7
|
6
|
302
|
252
|
SANT'ORSOLA ALBA CN
|
LINEASALDATURA VOLTA MN
|
EASY VOLLEY DESIO MB
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
6
|
6
|
258
|
258
|
0-3 (25/27 22/25 13/25 )
|
|
|
GOLDEN PACK CREMA CR
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
5
|
6
|
232
|
245
|
SANDA VOLLEY MONZA
|
EASY VOLLEY DESIO MB
|
|
MISTERBET ALESSANDRIA
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
5
|
7
|
262
|
244
|
3-1 (18/25 25/15 25/21 25/16 )
|
|
|
ESTRAL LA SPORTIVA BS
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
5
|
7
|
253
|
271
|
NORMAC AVB GENOVA
|
ESTRAL LA SPORTIVA BS
|
|
NORMAC AVB GENOVA
|
3
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
5
|
6
|
228
|
247
|
3-0 (25/17 25/21 25/22 )
|
|
|
RISO SCOTTI PAVIA
|
3
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
5
|
7
|
233
|
276
|
LPM PALL.MONDOVI'CN
|
GOLDEN PACK CREMA CR
|
|
SANT'ORSOLA ALBA CN
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
8
|
228
|
257
|
3-2 (23/25 25/20 23/25 25/20 15/09)
|
|
|
VOLLEY GENOVA VGP
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
2
|
9
|
224
|
272
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B2 Femminile Girone C
|
3^ Gior.- 30 ottobre 2010
|
|
|
PT
|
PG
|
PV
|
PP
|
SV
|
SP
|
PF
|
PS
|
FC VOLLEY CITTADELLA PD
|
ATA TRENTO
|
|
V.FRATTE S.GIUSTINA PD
|
9
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
9
|
1
|
241
|
196
|
2-3 (25/22 18/25 14/25 25/16 12/15)
|
|
|
V.MARCHIOL VILLORBA TV
|
9
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
9
|
1
|
253
|
209
|
NTRE LIZZANA TN
|
CARTOMARKET-FISE GAL.PD
|
EUROLOGISTICA VISPA PD
|
8
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
9
|
2
|
260
|
215
|
3-0 (25/11 25/12 25/22 )
|
|
|
NTRE LIZZANA TN
|
7
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
8
|
4
|
284
|
231
|
V.MARCHIOL VILLORBA TV
|
CITTA'FIERA MARTIGN.UD
|
|
AMAT-MICROMECCANICA PD
|
6
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
7
|
4
|
258
|
217
|
3-0 (27/25 28/26 25/19 )
|
|
|
CITTA'FIERA MARTIGN.UD
|
6
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
6
|
4
|
238
|
224
|
ENERGOL PATAVIUM LIM.PD
|
TOP TEAM BELLUNO SPES
|
|
VBL CORMONS GO
|
5
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
7
|
5
|
252
|
248
|
3-2 (28/26 26/24 13/25 24/26 16/14)
|
|
|
ATA TRENTO
|
3
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
6
|
8
|
300
|
289
|
AMAT-MICROMECCANICA PD
|
V.FRATTE S.GIUSTINA PD
|
|
TOP TEAM BELLUNO SPES
|
3
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
5
|
8
|
271
|
289
|
1-3 (13/25 25/16 23/25 23/25 )
|
|
|
VOLLEY MARENO TV
|
3
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
6
|
170
|
204
|
VBL CORMONS GO
|
VOLLEY MARENO TV
|
|
ENERGOL PATAVIUM LIM.PD
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
8
|
220
|
265
|
3-0 (25/21 25/10 25/12 )
|
|
|
FC VOLLEY CITTADELLA PD
|
1
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
2
|
9
|
198
|
253
|
EUROLOGISTICA VISPA PD
|
OFFICIN.CERCATO STRA VE
|
|
CARTOMARKET-FISE GAL.PD
|
1
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
2
|
9
|
193
|
251
|
3-0 (25/13 25/23 25/19 )
|
|
|
OFFICIN.CERCATO STRA VE
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
2
|
9
|
222
|
269
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B2 Femminile Girone D
|
3^ Gior.- 30 ottobre 2010
|
|
|
PT
|
PG
|
PV
|
PP
|
SV
|
SP
|
PF
|
PS
|
BINGO GLOBO MONTALE MO
|
ISUZU CEREA 434 VR
|
|
PROTECMA S.VIT.M.MAG.VI
|
9
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
9
|
2
|
264
|
207
|
3-1 (25/19 25/22 15/25 25/23 )
|
|
|
VOLLEY CLUB CESENA FC
|
8
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
9
|
3
|
273
|
238
|
OTTIMA TEODORA RAVENNA
|
VE.MA.C VIGNOLA MO
|
|
COVEME S.LAZZARO VIP BO
|
7
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
8
|
3
|
259
|
210
|
3-2 (24/26 25/21 23/25 26/24 15/13)
|
|
|
ISUZU CEREA 434 VR
|
6
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
7
|
4
|
262
|
244
|
EDILMEG CARIFE VOGHI.FE
|
BENG ROVIGO VOLLEY
|
|
GEATECH US ALTEDO BO
|
6
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
7
|
4
|
250
|
242
|
2-3 (25/16 12/25 25/20 18/25 11/15)
|
|
|
BINGO GLOBO MONTALE MO
|
6
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
8
|
6
|
305
|
291
|
COVEME S.LAZZARO VIP BO
|
MT MOTORI E.ATL.BOLOGNA
|
|
OTTIMA TEODORA RAVENNA
|
5
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
7
|
5
|
282
|
264
|
3-0 (25/20 25/15 25/20 )
|
|
|
VE.MA.C VIGNOLA MO
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
6
|
6
|
269
|
261
|
PROTECMA S.VIT.M.MAG.VI
|
ATTIVA MONTECCHIO M.VI
|
|
MT MOTORI E.ATL.BOLOGNA
|
3
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
6
|
212
|
232
|
3-0 (25/23 25/17 25/17 )
|
|
|
S.MARCO PEGO VOLLEY MO
|
3
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
6
|
193
|
240
|
CATTOZZO SPA POLESEL.RO
|
VOLLEY CLUB CESENA FC
|
|
BENG ROVIGO VOLLEY
|
3
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
5
|
8
|
273
|
273
|
0-3 (16/25 15/25 18/25 )
|
|
|
ATTIVA MONTECCHIO M.VI
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
8
|
212
|
261
|
GEATECH US ALTEDO BO
|
S.MARCO PEGO VOLLEY MO
|
|
EDILMEG CARIFE VOGHI.FE
|
1
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
2
|
9
|
218
|
252
|
3-0 (25/18 25/21 25/13 )
|
|
|
CATTOZZO SPA POLESEL.RO
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
9
|
168
|
225
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B2 Femminile Girone E
|
3^ Gior.- 30 ottobre 2010
|
|
|
PT
|
PG
|
PV
|
PP
|
SV
|
SP
|
PF
|
PS
|
REP PACKAGING EMPOLI FI
|
CREDIUMBRIA TERNANA TR
|
|
CS SAN MICHELE FIRENZE
|
9
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
9
|
2
|
269
|
215
|
3-0 (25/18 25/17 25/18 )
|
|
|
ROBUR SCANDICCI FI
|
8
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
9
|
3
|
284
|
230
|
CS SAN MICHELE FIRENZE
|
AS POL.MONTELUPO FI
|
|
SNOOPY ROBUR PESARO
|
7
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
9
|
5
|
301
|
291
|
3-0 (25/16 25/20 25/19 )
|
|
|
REP PACKAGING EMPOLI FI
|
7
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
8
|
4
|
262
|
222
|
VBC GROSSETO
|
SNOOPY ROBUR PESARO
|
|
EDIL.PASSERI BASTIA PG
|
6
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
7
|
3
|
219
|
189
|
2-3 (25/23 16/25 25/19 20/25 13/15)
|
|
|
VIDEOMUSIC C/FRANCO PI
|
6
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
7
|
4
|
261
|
225
|
ENGINEERING CUS SIENA
|
ROBUR SCANDICCI FI
|
|
GHIZZANI CARR.CFIOR.FI
|
6
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
7
|
5
|
266
|
270
|
2-3 (15/25 25/21 27/25 15/25 12/15)
|
|
|
AS PALL.CITTA'DI RIETI
|
3
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
5
|
7
|
259
|
292
|
PLURIMA S.FELICIANO PG
|
EDIL.PASSERI BASTIA PG
|
|
PLURIMA S.FELICIANO PG
|
3
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
6
|
197
|
223
|
0-3 (17/25 16/25 17/25 )
|
|
|
VBC GROSSETO
|
3
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
5
|
8
|
264
|
280
|
AS PALL.CITTA'DI RIETI
|
GHIZZANI CARR.CFIOR.FI
|
|
AS POL.MONTELUPO FI
|
3
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
7
|
245
|
246
|
1-3 (21/25 17/25 25/23 23/25 )
|
|
|
ENGINEERING CUS SIENA
|
1
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
3
|
9
|
237
|
277
|
VIDEOMUSIC C/FRANCO PI
|
CAVALLINO MATTO DON.LI
|
|
CAVALLINO MATTO DON.LI
|
1
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
2
|
9
|
203
|
255
|
3-0 (25/20 25/18 25/17 )
|
|
|
CREDIUMBRIA TERNANA TR
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
2
|
9
|
214
|
266
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B2 Femminile Girone F
|
3^ Gior.- 30 ottobre 2010
|
|
|
PT
|
PG
|
PV
|
PP
|
SV
|
SP
|
PF
|
PS
|
APD NAUTILUS ROMA
|
ELDIS VOLLEY LABICO RM
|
|
CV COMAL C.VECCHIA RM
|
9
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
9
|
1
|
247
|
184
|
3-0 (25/21 25/14 25/20 )
|
|
|
MONTEROTONDO VOLLEY RM
|
8
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
9
|
3
|
282
|
248
|
CV COMAL C.VECCHIA RM
|
ASD ARES ROMA
|
|
PROMOMEDIA OSTIA VC RM
|
8
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
9
|
4
|
296
|
280
|
3-0 (25/21 25/12 25/13 )
|
|
|
FRANCIA LAT.CISTERNA LT
|
7
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
9
|
4
|
290
|
256
|
GS V.DIVINO AMORE ROMA
|
FRANCIA LAT.CISTERNA LT
|
|
POL.ROMA 7 VOLLEY
|
6
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
7
|
4
|
262
|
235
|
2-3 (21/25 25/22 21/25 25/19 08/15)
|
|
|
APD NAUTILUS ROMA
|
6
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
6
|
4
|
221
|
225
|
MONTEROTONDO VOLLEY RM
|
FRASCATI RIGEL SIST.RM
|
|
JANAS VOLLEY QUARTU CA
|
5
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
7
|
5
|
260
|
250
|
3-2 (25/22 25/14 20/25 22/25 15/13)
|
|
|
GS V.DIVINO AMORE ROMA
|
5
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
7
|
6
|
278
|
276
|
POL.ROMA 7 VOLLEY
|
POL.HERMAEA OLBIA SS
|
|
FRASCATI RIGEL SIST.RM
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
5
|
6
|
241
|
232
|
3-1 (25/16 25/16 22/25 25/20 )
|
|
|
ASD ARES ROMA
|
3
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
6
|
183
|
213
|
SARDEGNA PISC.IGLES.CA
|
JANAS VOLLEY QUARTU CA
|
|
PGS SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
|
1
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
4
|
9
|
267
|
294
|
0-3 (17/25 20/25 18/25 )
|
|
|
ELDIS VOLLEY LABICO RM
|
1
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
2
|
9
|
210
|
259
|
PGS SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI
|
PROMOMEDIA OSTIA VC RM
|
|
POL.HERMAEA OLBIA SS
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
2
|
9
|
238
|
269
|
1-3 (19/25 21/25 25/20 22/25 )
|
|
|
SARDEGNA PISC.IGLES.CA
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
9
|
173
|
227
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B2 Femminile Girone G
|
3^ Gior.- 30 ottobre 2010
|
|
|
PT
|
PG
|
PV
|
PP
|
SV
|
SP
|
PF
|
PS
|
GS DANNUNZIANA PESCARA
|
PIU LIBERO V.ASCOLI
|
|
MONTESCHIAVO JESI AN
|
9
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
9
|
0
|
229
|
171
|
3-0 (25/23 25/20 25/17 )
|
|
|
ROCCO P.TORRE VOLLEY AP
|
9
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
9
|
1
|
250
|
193
|
ONSEN PAGLIARE AP
|
CIAOCARB ARABONA MAN.PE
|
FONTE DEL BENESSERE IS
|
7
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
8
|
5
|
283
|
256
|
1-3 (25/18 24/26 13/25 15/25 )
|
|
|
ASD AZZURRA MOLFETTA BA
|
6
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
7
|
4
|
260
|
226
|
MARCHE METALLI C.FID.AN
|
COSMETAL RECANATI MC
|
|
ONSEN PAGLIARE AP
|
6
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
7
|
4
|
245
|
243
|
3-1 (27/25 22/25 25/15 25/22 )
|
|
|
MARCHE METALLI C.FID.AN
|
6
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
6
|
4
|
232
|
217
|
CLEMENTE DIBENEDETTO BA
|
MONTESCHIAVO JESI AN
|
|
CIAOCARB ARABONA MAN.PE
|
6
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
7
|
5
|
269
|
259
|
0-3 (20/25 27/29 12/25 )
|
|
|
COSMETAL RECANATI MC
|
5
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
7
|
6
|
296
|
292
|
ASD AZZURRA MOLFETTA BA
|
ROCCO P.TORRE VOLLEY AP
|
GS DANNUNZIANA PESCARA
|
4
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
5
|
6
|
223
|
242
|
1-3 (26/28 20/25 25/22 21/25 )
|
|
|
EDIL CECCACCI MOIE AN
|
3
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
5
|
6
|
242
|
221
|
V.2000 PORTORECANATI MC
|
FONTE DEL BENESSERE IS
|
|
V.2000 PORTORECANATI MC
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
8
|
246
|
266
|
3-2 (25/17 22/25 18/25 25/17 15/12)
|
|
|
PIU LIBERO V.ASCOLI
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
1
|
9
|
211
|
252
|
EDIL CECCACCI MOIE AN
|
VOLLEY ALTAMURA BA
|
|
CLEMENTE DIBENEDETTO BA
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
1
|
9
|
189
|
248
|
3-0 (25/14 25/13 25/08 )
|
|
|
VOLLEY ALTAMURA BA
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
9
|
136
|
225
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B2 Femminile Girone H
|
3^ Gior.- 30 ottobre 2010
|
|
|
PT
|
PG
|
PV
|
PP
|
SV
|
SP
|
PF
|
PS
|
VOLALTO CASERTA
|
NUOVA SKILO S.PIETRO BR
|
|
GUERRIERO V.ARZANO NA
|
9
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
9
|
0
|
226
|
159
|
1-3 (25/18 20/25 23/25 20/25 )
|
|
|
NUOVA SKILO S.PIETRO BR
|
9
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
9
|
2
|
265
|
207
|
ICOST ORIA BR
|
NEWVOLLEY GRICIGNANO CE
|
AVB KERMES SPEZZANO CS
|
8
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
9
|
3
|
272
|
245
|
1-3 (25/22 13/25 16/25 24/26 )
|
|
|
NEMESI STABIA NA
|
7
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
8
|
3
|
258
|
197
|
ACQUA AMATA TURI BA
|
PALLAVOLO TREPUZZI LE
|
|
NEWVOLLEY GRICIGNANO CE
|
7
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
8
|
4
|
269
|
221
|
1-3 (25/19 18/25 26/28 21/25 )
|
|
|
VOLALTO CASERTA
|
6
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
7
|
3
|
238
|
211
|
NEMESI STABIA NA
|
ORAKOM BATTIPAGLIA SA
|
|
ACCADEMIA V.BENEVENTO
|
6
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
6
|
3
|
209
|
171
|
3-0 (25/15 25/22 25/14 )
|
|
|
TECNOARREDO LIVI POTENZ
|
5
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
6
|
5
|
226
|
242
|
GIOCOLERIA ASCI POTENZA
|
TECNOARREDO LIVI POTENZ
|
ACQUA AMATA TURI BA
|
3
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
6
|
217
|
234
|
0-3 (19/25 19/25 21/25 )
|
|
|
PALLAVOLO TREPUZZI LE
|
3
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
7
|
228
|
262
|
AVB KERMES SPEZZANO CS
|
SG TRADING V.LAVELLO PZ
|
|
SG TRADING V.LAVELLO PZ
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
1
|
9
|
191
|
248
|
3-1 (23/25 25/23 25/16 25/23 )
|
|
|
ICOST ORIA BR
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
1
|
9
|
184
|
251
|
ACCADEMIA V.BENEVENTO
|
GUERRIERO V.ARZANO NA
|
|
ORAKOM BATTIPAGLIA SA
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
9
|
161
|
225
|
0-3 (18/25 20/25 21/25 )
|
|
|
GIOCOLERIA ASCI POTENZA
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
9
|
154
|
225
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B2 Femminile Girone I
|
3^ Gior.- 30 ottobre 2010
|
|
|
PT
|
PG
|
PV
|
PP
|
SV
|
SP
|
PF
|
PS
|
GOLEM CINQUEFRONDI RC
|
PLANET STRANO LIGHT CT
|
|
GOLEM CINQUEFRONDI RC
|
9
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
9
|
0
|
225
|
168
|
3-0 (25/22 25/17 25/17 )
|
|
|
CITTA'AGRIGENTO SCIACCA
|
9
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
9
|
0
|
225
|
171
|
MESSAGGERIE TREMEST.CT
|
ELIO SOZZI REGGIO CAL.
|
|
PALL.SICILIA CATANIA
|
9
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
9
|
2
|
258
|
222
|
3-0 (25/16 25/17 25/18 )
|
|
|
MEIC SERVICE HERACL.RG
|
8
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
9
|
3
|
282
|
237
|
MEIC SERVICE HERACL.RG
|
BCC MEDIOCRATI BISIG.CS
|
|
MESSAGGERIE TREMEST.CT
|
7
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
8
|
3
|
260
|
213
|
3-1 (25/19 23/25 25/18 25/21 )
|
|
|
IRRITEC&SIPLAST ME
|
6
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
8
|
6
|
291
|
279
|
MESSINA VOLLEY
|
IRRITEC&SIPLAST ME
|
|
AS PALLAVOLO CUTRO KR
|
5
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
7
|
5
|
256
|
241
|
2-3 (25/16 25/23 22/25 13/25 11/15)
|
|
|
COSTAVERDE CEFALU'V.PA
|
3
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
6
|
195
|
204
|
CITTA'AGRIGENTO SCIACCA
|
COSTAVERDE CEFALU'V.PA
|
|
NOMA V.S.STEFANO CAM.ME
|
3
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
6
|
191
|
209
|
3-0 (25/23 25/21 25/23 )
|
|
|
BCC MEDIOCRATI BISIG.CS
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
8
|
248
|
270
|
AS PALLAVOLO CUTRO KR
|
PALL.SICILIA CATANIA
|
|
MESSINA VOLLEY
|
1
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
3
|
9
|
237
|
273
|
1-3 (25/11 25/27 10/25 18/25 )
|
|
|
PLANET STRANO LIGHT CT
|
1
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
3
|
9
|
227
|
279
|
NOMA V.S.STEFANO CAM.ME
|
SCACEBIT V.LETOJANNI ME
|
|
SCACEBIT V.LETOJANNI ME
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
9
|
179
|
225
|
3-0 (25/20 25/15 25/22 )
|
|
|
ELIO SOZZI REGGIO CAL.
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
3
|
0
|
9
|
142
|
225
|