B1 Femminile Girone A | 23^ Gior.- 08 aprile 2017 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO | EUROSPIN PINEROLO TO | PROPERZI VOLLEY LODI | 58 | 23 | 19 | 4 | 64 | 21 | 1978 | 1641 | |
3-1 (25/21 25/21 20/25 26/24) | BRE BANCA S.BERNARDO | 56 | 23 | 18 | 5 | 62 | 21 | 1944 | 1589 | ||
PROGETTO V.ORAGO VA | IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO | BARRICALLA CUS COLL.TO | 55 | 23 | 20 | 3 | 60 | 25 | 1957 | 1653 | |
si disputa il 20/04 | PALL.DON COLLEONI BG | 54 | 23 | 19 | 4 | 62 | 23 | 1965 | 1690 | ||
EURO HOTEL RESID.MONZA | PNEUMAX LURANO BG | EUROSPIN PINEROLO TO | 45 | 23 | 15 | 8 | 53 | 34 | 1908 | 1812 | |
1-3 (16/25 12/25 25/20 18/25) | PNEUMAX LURANO BG | 37 | 23 | 12 | 11 | 46 | 45 | 1947 | 1957 | ||
VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV | PROPERZI VOLLEY LODI | FLORENS RE MARCELLO PV | 35 | 23 | 12 | 11 | 46 | 43 | 1944 | 1837 | |
3-1 (25/22 28/26 22/25 25/23) | TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO | 34 | 23 | 11 | 12 | 45 | 46 | 2013 | 1928 | ||
BARRICALLA CUS COLL.TO | BRE BANCA S.BERNARDO CN | VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV | 33 | 23 | 11 | 12 | 41 | 42 | 1824 | 1771 | |
3-1 (20/25 25/20 25/12 25/13) | ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO | 27 | 22 | 10 | 12 | 36 | 49 | 1759 | 1917 | ||
PALL.DON COLLEONI BG | TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO | PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI | 22 | 23 | 6 | 17 | 29 | 53 | 1593 | 1801 | |
3-0 (25/17 25/16 25/18 ) | IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO | 13 | 21 | 4 | 17 | 24 | 56 | 1592 | 1870 | ||
PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI | FLORENS RE MARCELLO PV | PROGETTO V.ORAGO VA | 8 | 22 | 2 | 20 | 17 | 61 | 1474 | 1850 | |
1-3 (25/22 18/25 11/25 12/25) | EURO HOTEL RESID.MONZA | 0 | 23 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 69 | 1207 | 1789 | ||
B1 Femminile Girone B | 23^ Gior.- 08 aprile 2017 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
ISUZU CEREA VR | BRUNOPREMI BASSANO VI | S.LLE RAMONDA MONTEC.VI | 55 | 23 | 18 | 5 | 60 | 24 | 1966 | 1717 | |
si disputa il 20/04 | V.ADRO MONTICELLI BS | 50 | 23 | 18 | 5 | 59 | 30 | 2062 | 1792 | ||
V.ADRO MONTICELLI BS | VINILGOMMA OSPITALET.BS | CDA V.TALMASSONS UD | 47 | 22 | 16 | 6 | 56 | 33 | 2055 | 1845 | |
3-0 (25/19 25/18 25/22 ) | ITAS C.FIERA MARTIGN.UD | 46 | 23 | 15 | 8 | 55 | 33 | 2038 | 1823 | ||
ITAS C.FIERA MARTIGN.UD | LIB.SIMAGAS SRL TRIESTE | LEALI PADOVA V.PROJECT | 39 | 23 | 13 | 10 | 47 | 39 | 1977 | 1919 | |
3-0 (25/21 25/15 25/19 ) | VINILGOMMA OSPITALET.BS | 36 | 23 | 13 | 10 | 44 | 40 | 1869 | 1792 | ||
LEALI PADOVA V.PROJECT | CDA V.TALMASSONS UD | BRUNOPREMI BASSANO VI | 33 | 21 | 11 | 10 | 43 | 37 | 1754 | 1756 | |
1-3 (19/25 25/18 16/25 23/25) | ERACLYA ADUNA PADOVA | 32 | 23 | 10 | 13 | 39 | 42 | 1802 | 1877 | ||
S.LLE RAMONDA MONTEC.VI | ERACLYA ADUNA PADOVA | WALLIANCE ATA TRENTO | 29 | 23 | 10 | 13 | 41 | 46 | 1839 | 1946 | |
3-0 (25/21 25/19 25/16 ) | VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR | 29 | 22 | 8 | 14 | 41 | 49 | 1943 | 1917 | ||
ATOMAT VOLLEY UDINE | WALLIANCE ATA TRENTO | ATOMAT VOLLEY UDINE | 27 | 23 | 9 | 14 | 40 | 54 | 1957 | 2094 | |
2-3 (14/25 25/18 26/24 22/25 | 09/15) | SAN DONA'VOLLEY VE | 23 | 21 | 8 | 13 | 25 | 48 | 1495 | 1712 | |
SAN DONA'VOLLEY VE | VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR | LIB.SIMAGAS SRL TRIESTE | 13 | 22 | 4 | 18 | 20 | 59 | 1569 | 1878 | |
si disputa il 19/04 | ISUZU CEREA VR | 12 | 22 | 4 | 18 | 23 | 59 | 1656 | 1914 | ||
B1 Femminile Girone C | 23^ Gior.- 08 aprile 2017 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
CONAD SICOMPUTER RA | ZAMBELLI ORVIETO | ZAMBELLI ORVIETO | 55 | 23 | 20 | 3 | 63 | 24 | 2010 | 1750 | |
2-3 (25/27 31/29 25/23 23/25 | 07/15) | CONAD SICOMPUTER RA | 55 | 23 | 18 | 5 | 60 | 28 | 2021 | 1780 | |
GRAMSCI POOL VOLLEY RE | VC CESENA RIV FC | CMC OLIMPIA RAVENNA | 51 | 23 | 18 | 5 | 60 | 32 | 2107 | 1876 | |
2-3 (25/21 27/29 25/20 19/25 | 10/15) | TUUM PERUGIA VOLLEY | 50 | 23 | 17 | 6 | 53 | 25 | 1813 | 1595 | |
ECOENERGY 04 MOIE AN | EMILBRONZO 2000 MONT.MO | COVEME S.LAZZARO VIP BO | 50 | 23 | 17 | 6 | 56 | 32 | 1979 | 1799 | |
3-0 (25/17 26/24 25/19 ) | ECOENERGY 04 MOIE AN | 40 | 23 | 12 | 11 | 50 | 40 | 1969 | 1896 | ||
TUUM PERUGIA VOLLEY | COVEME S.LAZZARO VIP BO | VIDEOMUSIC-FGL C/FR.PI | 30 | 23 | 9 | 14 | 40 | 46 | 1860 | 1882 | |
3-0 (25/18 25/14 25/22 ) | EMILBRONZO 2000 MONT. | 29 | 23 | 10 | 13 | 35 | 47 | 1735 | 1841 | ||
LIMMI SCHOOLV.BASTIA PG | CMC OLIMPIA RAVENNA | SIA COPERTURE S.GIUS.PG | 27 | 23 | 9 | 14 | 39 | 53 | 1935 | 2007 | |
2-3 (25/17 22/25 17/25 25/17 | 12/15) | LIMMI SCHOOLV.BASTIA PG | 27 | 23 | 8 | 15 | 38 | 54 | 1969 | 2029 | |
VIDEOMUSIC-FGL C/FR.PI | SIA COPERTURE S.GIUS.PG | VC CESENA RIV FC | 23 | 23 | 9 | 14 | 36 | 52 | 1776 | 1996 | |
1-3 (22/25 20/25 25/22 | 15/25) | CS SAN MICHELE FIRENZE | 20 | 23 | 7 | 16 | 30 | 53 | 1708 | 1888 | |
CS SAN MICHELE FIRENZE | MONTESPORT FI | MONTESPORT FI | 13 | 23 | 4 | 19 | 22 | 62 | 1704 | 1958 | |
3-0 (25/20 25/17 25/22 ) | GRAMSCI POOL VOLLEY RE | 13 | 23 | 3 | 20 | 28 | 62 | 1791 | 2080 | ||
B1 Femminile Girone D | 23^ Gior.- 08 aprile 2017 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
DEMO.CO.S CUTROFIANO | COSTR.PAPA ALTINO V.CH | MAM VILLA ZUCCARO ME | 57 | 23 | 20 | 3 | 65 | 26 | 2083 | 1792 | |
3-0 (25/17 25/17 25/16 ) | BETITALY V.MAGLIE LE | 48 | 23 | 16 | 7 | 57 | 32 | 2068 | 1782 | ||
EUROPEA 92 ISERNIA | GIVOVA SCAFATI SA | ACCA MONTELLA AV | 47 | 23 | 16 | 7 | 57 | 35 | 2054 | 1892 | |
0-3 (09/25 23/25 24/26 ) | GIO'VOLLEY APRILIA LT | 47 | 22 | 15 | 7 | 52 | 28 | 1833 | 1659 | ||
LUVO BARATTOLI ARZAN.NA | ACCA MONTELLA AV | SIGEL MARSALA TP | 45 | 23 | 15 | 8 | 55 | 35 | 2009 | 1867 | |
3-2 (25/23 21/25 25/20 19/25 | 17/15) | VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA | 38 | 21 | 14 | 7 | 45 | 33 | 1730 | 1619 | |
SIGEL MARSALA TP | MAM VILLA ZUCCARO ME | COSTR.PAPA ALTINO V.CH | 34 | 23 | 11 | 12 | 45 | 47 | 1985 | 1957 | |
2-3 (22/25 25/27 25/17 25/17 | 10/15) | EUROPEA 92 ISERNIA | 33 | 23 | 12 | 11 | 41 | 45 | 1852 | 1928 | |
VOLLEY GROUP ROMA | BETITALY V.MAGLIE LE | DEMO.CO.S CUTROFIANO LE | 33 | 23 | 9 | 14 | 45 | 48 | 2009 | 2052 | |
3-2 (27/25 21/25 09/25 25/22 | 15/12) | GIVOVA SCAFATI SA | 30 | 23 | 10 | 13 | 41 | 46 | 1911 | 1949 | |
GIO'VOLLEY APRILIA LT | PRIMELUCI GEOLIVE CV.TP | VOLLEY GROUP ROMA | 26 | 23 | 8 | 15 | 40 | 55 | 2010 | 2118 | |
3-0 (25/10 25/17 25/22 ) | LUVO BARATTOLI ARZAN.NA | 24 | 23 | 9 | 14 | 33 | 51 | 1760 | 1904 | ||
P2P SEMPREFARMACIA SA | VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA | P2P SEMPREFARMACIA SA | 9 | 22 | 2 | 20 | 19 | 62 | 1590 | 1914 | |
si disputa il 19/04 | PRIMELUCI GEOLIVE CV.TP | 6 | 23 | 2 | 21 | 13 | 65 | 1432 | 1893 |
B2 Femminile Girone A | 23^ Gior.- 08 aprile 2017 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
KING CUP-BODIO LOMN.VA | FORDSARA UNIONVOLLEY TO | VOLLEY PARELLA TORINO | 53 | 23 | 19 | 4 | 57 | 24 | 1877 | 1607 | |
3-0 (25/16 25/14 25/18 ) | PAVIC ROMAGNANO S.NO | 51 | 22 | 16 | 6 | 59 | 28 | 1987 | 1682 | ||
ABI LOGISTICS BIELLA | CANAVESE VOLLEY TO | UNIABITA V.CINISELLO MI | 48 | 23 | 15 | 8 | 58 | 33 | 2058 | 1816 | |
1-3 (19/25 25/27 25/21 18/25 ) | CANAVESE VOLLEY TO | 47 | 23 | 16 | 7 | 55 | 31 | 1964 | 1764 | ||
LILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TO | COLOMBO IMP.CERTOSA PV | KING CUP-BODIO LOMN.VA | 45 | 23 | 15 | 8 | 51 | 33 | 1901 | 1639 | |
si disputa il 18/04 | IGLINA ALBISOLA PALL.SV | 41 | 23 | 14 | 9 | 53 | 38 | 2001 | 1848 | ||
UNIABITA V.CINISELLO MI | UNET YAMAMAY BUSTO VA | ABI LOGISTICS BIELLA | 40 | 23 | 14 | 9 | 50 | 42 | 2035 | 1921 | |
3-0 (25/23 25/17 25/18 ) | ACQUA CALIZZANO CARC. | 37 | 23 | 13 | 10 | 41 | 41 | 1784 | 1813 | ||
POLAR VOLLEY BUSNAGO | PAVIC ROMAGNANO S.NO | MEMIT PGS SENAGO MI | 35 | 23 | 11 | 12 | 47 | 46 | 1981 | 1970 | |
0-3 (18/25 11/25 24/26 ) | LILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TO | 30 | 21 | 9 | 12 | 39 | 41 | 1701 | 1749 | ||
VOLLEY PARELLA TORINO | MEMIT PGS SENAGO MI | UNET YAMAMAY BUSTO VA | 25 | 23 | 9 | 14 | 39 | 55 | 1910 | 2105 | |
3-0 (25/21 25/17 25/17 ) | FORDSARA UNIONVOLLEY | 13 | 23 | 4 | 19 | 22 | 58 | 1560 | 1861 | ||
IGLINA ALBISOLA PALL.SV | ACQUA CALIZZANO CARC.SV | POLAR VOLLEY BUSNAGO | 11 | 23 | 4 | 19 | 23 | 61 | 1624 | 1974 | |
0-3 (19/25 26/28 20/25 ) | COLOMBO IMP.CERTOSA PV | 1 | 22 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 66 | 1079 | 1713 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone B | 23^ Gior.- 08 aprile 2017 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG | SANDA VOLLEY BRUGHER. | BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG | 53 | 23 | 19 | 4 | 58 | 24 | 1895 | 1705 | |
3-0 (25/16 25/23 25/22 ) | COSMEL GORLA VOLLEY VA | 52 | 23 | 18 | 5 | 61 | 30 | 2060 | 1879 | ||
PALLAVOLO PICCO LECCO | CASEIFICIO PALENI BG | PALLAVOLO PICCO LECCO | 51 | 23 | 17 | 6 | 57 | 29 | 1950 | 1713 | |
2-3 (21/25 25/16 23/25 25/20 | 06/15) | ABO OFFANENGO CR | 50 | 23 | 17 | 6 | 59 | 28 | 1991 | 1711 | |
TOMOLPACK MARUDO LO | CONAD ALSENESE PC | CASEIFICIO PALENI BG | 46 | 23 | 16 | 7 | 54 | 36 | 2033 | 1942 | |
3-1 (25/20 22/25 25/19 25/13 ) | CONAD ALSENESE PC | 44 | 23 | 14 | 9 | 53 | 36 | 1973 | 1784 | ||
ABO OFFANENGO CR | COSMEL GORLA VOLLEY VA | PAVIDEA ARDAVOLLEY PC | 44 | 23 | 13 | 10 | 50 | 35 | 1896 | 1766 | |
3-0 (25/23 29/27 25/09 ) | NORMAC AVB GENOVA | 42 | 23 | 14 | 9 | 49 | 36 | 1901 | 1800 | ||
BRACCO PROPATRIA MILANO | FOPPAPEDRETTI BERGAMO | TOMOLPACK MARUDO LO | 24 | 22 | 8 | 14 | 34 | 48 | 1774 | 1852 | |
si disputa il 19/04 | SANDA VOLLEY BRUGHER. | 23 | 23 | 7 | 16 | 31 | 54 | 1790 | 1965 | ||
PAVIDEA ARDAVOLLEY PC | US ESPERIA CREMONA | SERTECO V.SCHOOL GE | 21 | 23 | 7 | 16 | 27 | 54 | 1731 | 1883 | |
3-0 (25/17 25/08 31/29 ) | FOPPAPEDRETTI BERGAMO | 17 | 21 | 6 | 15 | 29 | 51 | 1664 | 1847 | ||
SERTECO V.SCHOOL GE | NORMAC AVB GENOVA | US ESPERIA CREMONA | 6 | 23 | 2 | 21 | 18 | 67 | 1650 | 2022 | |
0-3 (18/25 15/25 16/25 ) | BRACCO PROPATRIA MI | 4 | 22 | 1 | 21 | 11 | 63 | 1376 | 1815 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone C | 23^ Gior.- 08 aprile 2017 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
NOLO2000 S.MICHELESE MO | VOLANO RIST.AQUABLU TN | ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN | 59 | 23 | 20 | 3 | 64 | 24 | 2063 | 1762 | |
3-2 (21/25 25/23 22/25 25/21 | 15/13) | G.S.M.MONDIAL CARPI MO | 49 | 23 | 16 | 7 | 57 | 30 | 2020 | 1735 | |
G.S.M.MONDIAL CARPI MO | LIU JO - TIRONI MODENA | C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN | 44 | 23 | 15 | 8 | 51 | 31 | 1890 | 1730 | |
3-2 (25/18 16/25 25/15 19/25 | 15/10) | ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN. | 42 | 23 | 14 | 9 | 50 | 36 | 1933 | 1812 | |
BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS | VTV TECNOVAP VERONA | ARMONIA PORTO MN | 42 | 23 | 14 | 9 | 49 | 36 | 1915 | 1823 | |
3-0 (25/17 25/19 25/23 ) | SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR | 40 | 23 | 13 | 10 | 50 | 39 | 1962 | 1846 | ||
ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN | ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS | LIU JO - TIRONI MODENA | 39 | 23 | 12 | 11 | 47 | 38 | 1907 | 1800 | |
3-1 (25/19 22/25 25/10 25/23 ) | VOLANO RIST.AQUABLU TN | 38 | 23 | 12 | 11 | 48 | 39 | 1878 | 1839 | ||
C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN | V.CALERNO S.ILARIO RE | BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS | 36 | 23 | 13 | 10 | 47 | 40 | 1933 | 1777 | |
3-0 (25/16 25/17 25/13 ) | VTV TECNOVAP VERONA | 32 | 23 | 12 | 11 | 41 | 46 | 1823 | 1876 | ||
SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR | GPI GROUP ROVERETO TN | NOLO2000 S.MICHELESE MO | 27 | 23 | 10 | 13 | 39 | 52 | 1929 | 1988 | |
3-2 (25/23 20/25 17/25 25/22 | 15/09) | GPI GROUP ROVERETO TN | 27 | 23 | 8 | 15 | 37 | 51 | 1788 | 1903 | |
SUDTIROL NERUDA BZ | ARMONIA PORTO MN | SUDTIROL NERUDA BZ | 8 | 23 | 2 | 21 | 12 | 64 | 1373 | 1840 | |
1-3 (21/25 25/21 13/25 18/25 ) | V.CALERNO S.ILARIO RE | 0 | 23 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 69 | 1127 | 1810 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone D | 23^ Gior.- 08 aprile 2017 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
THERM-IS ORIZZONTI TV | S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI | EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV | 56 | 23 | 19 | 4 | 63 | 25 | 2024 | 1671 | |
2-3 (14/25 25/17 19/25 25/15 | 15/17) | ESTVOLLEY S.GIOV.NAT.UD | 52 | 23 | 16 | 7 | 59 | 27 | 1979 | 1764 | |
SPACCIOCCHIAL.VISION TV | EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV | GS FRUVIT ROVIGO | 51 | 23 | 17 | 6 | 58 | 29 | 1954 | 1717 | |
1-3 (22/25 19/25 27/25 18/25 ) | SALGAREDA PONTE TV | 48 | 23 | 17 | 6 | 56 | 32 | 2018 | 1827 | ||
SYNERGY RESCHIGLIAN VE | HORIZON ZAFFIRO CODR.UD | S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI | 43 | 23 | 15 | 8 | 52 | 34 | 1914 | 1768 | |
3-0 (25/19 25/22 25/12 ) | FRATTE S.GIUSTINA PD | 41 | 23 | 14 | 9 | 52 | 40 | 2044 | 1937 | ||
FRATTE S.GIUSTINA PD | UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | IPAG NOVENTA VI | 40 | 23 | 14 | 9 | 51 | 41 | 2025 | 1970 | |
3-0 (25/22 25/09 25/17 ) | SPACCIOCCHIAL.VISION TV | 29 | 23 | 10 | 13 | 42 | 49 | 1988 | 2018 | ||
IPAG NOVENTA VI | SALGAREDA PONTE TV | VILLADIES FARMADERBE | 29 | 23 | 10 | 13 | 40 | 48 | 1913 | 1894 | |
3-2 (22/25 25/17 14/25 28/26 | 21/19) | THERM-IS ORIZZONTI TV | 29 | 23 | 8 | 15 | 39 | 48 | 1890 | 1882 | |
ESTVOLLEY S.GIOV.NAT.UD | GS FRUVIT ROVIGO | CFV FRIULTEX PN | 28 | 23 | 10 | 13 | 37 | 50 | 1797 | 1883 | |
3-0 (25/21 25/21 25/16 ) | UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | 22 | 23 | 7 | 16 | 31 | 56 | 1734 | 1986 | ||
VILLADIES FARMADERBE UD | CFV FRIULTEX PN | SYNERGY RESCHIGLIAN VE | 15 | 23 | 4 | 19 | 22 | 59 | 1531 | 1916 | |
2-3 (18/25 21/25 25/22 25/19 | 11/15) | HORIZON ZAFFIRO CODR.UD | 0 | 23 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 69 | 1269 | 1847 | |
B2 Femminile Girone E | 23^ Gior.- 08 aprile 2017 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
NOTTOLINI VOLLEY LU | BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT | EMPOLI PALLAVOLO FI | 64 | 23 | 22 | 1 | 68 | 17 | 2009 | 1673 | |
3-2 (23/25 26/24 25/20 19/25 | 15/11) | BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT | 55 | 23 | 18 | 5 | 60 | 19 | 1865 | 1510 | |
MARINO COSTR.RIOTORT.LI | LIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLI' | AMBRA CAVALLINI PONT.PI | 54 | 23 | 17 | 6 | 60 | 27 | 2020 | 1716 | |
0-3 (11/25 15/25 21/25 ) | LIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLI' | 48 | 23 | 16 | 7 | 55 | 31 | 1971 | 1746 | ||
BAIA MARINAIO CECINA LI | DREAM VOLLEY GROUP PISA | CSI CLAI IMOLA BO | 47 | 23 | 15 | 8 | 56 | 30 | 1994 | 1724 | |
3-0 (25/23 25/15 25/11 ) | LIVERANI CASTELLARI RA | 35 | 23 | 11 | 12 | 42 | 45 | 1892 | 1940 | ||
PALL.I'GIGLIO C.FIOR.FI | PALLAVOLO CARRARESE MS | NOTTOLINI VOLLEY LU | 33 | 23 | 10 | 13 | 40 | 45 | 1793 | 1872 | |
3-0 (25/14 25/16 25/16 ) | VOLLEY CLUB SESTESE FI | 31 | 23 | 11 | 12 | 39 | 45 | 1772 | 1794 | ||
VOLLEY CLUB SESTESE FI | LIVERANI CASTELLARI RA | BAIA MARINAIO CECINA LI | 29 | 23 | 10 | 13 | 39 | 44 | 1748 | 1805 | |
1-3 (19/25 21/25 25/18 20/25 ) | DREAM VOLLEY GROUP PI | 25 | 23 | 9 | 14 | 37 | 52 | 1838 | 1965 | ||
AMBRA CAVALLINI PONT.PI | EMPOLI PALLAVOLO FI | PALL.I'GIGLIO C.FIOR.FI | 25 | 23 | 9 | 14 | 35 | 51 | 1818 | 1928 | |
2-3 (25/23 25/18 23/25 19/25 | 11/15) | MARINO COSTR.RIOTORT.LI | 23 | 23 | 8 | 15 | 32 | 54 | 1757 | 1919 | |
CSI CLAI IMOLA BO | IDEA VOLLEY BOLOGNA | IDEA VOLLEY BOLOGNA | 14 | 23 | 5 | 18 | 23 | 59 | 1632 | 1885 | |
3-1 (25/15 29/27 23/25 25/12 ) | PALLAVOLO CARRARESE | 0 | 23 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 69 | 1141 | 1773 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone F | 23^ Gior.- 08 aprile 2017 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
CENTRODIESEL PAGLIAR.AP | NEW FONT MORI GUBBIO PG | ROANA CBF HR MACERATA | 65 | 23 | 22 | 1 | 66 | 13 | 1922 | 1470 | |
3-0 (25/21 25/12 25/17 ) | PIERALISI V.JESI AN | 57 | 23 | 19 | 4 | 62 | 19 | 1911 | 1634 | ||
OMG GALLETTI VCEPPI PG | 3M PALLAVOLO PERUGIA | CORPLAST CORRIDONIA MC | 50 | 23 | 17 | 6 | 56 | 30 | 1977 | 1741 | |
3-2 (25/19 25/19 22/25 23/25 | 15/06) | SACRATA B-CHEM CIVIT.MC | 47 | 23 | 14 | 9 | 52 | 32 | 1901 | 1660 | |
ROANA CBF HR MACERATA | PIERALISI V.JESI AN | CAF ACLI STELLA RIMINI | 43 | 23 | 14 | 9 | 52 | 36 | 1972 | 1803 | |
3-1 (25/21 18/25 25/17 25/14 ) | OMG GALLETTI VCEPPI PG | 41 | 23 | 15 | 8 | 50 | 35 | 1923 | 1864 | ||
VALDARNINSIEME CFRAN.AR | CORPLAST CORRIDONIA MC | CONVERGENZE CUS SIENA | 30 | 23 | 10 | 13 | 37 | 45 | 1764 | 1780 | |
3-0 (25/18 25/21 25/17 ) | 3M PALLAVOLO PERUGIA | 29 | 23 | 10 | 13 | 41 | 46 | 1861 | 1890 | ||
TERNEDIL ACQUASPARTA TR | SACRATA B-CHEM CIVIT.MC | VALDARNINSIEME CFRAN. | 28 | 23 | 9 | 14 | 40 | 52 | 1890 | 1998 | |
1-3 (25/22 17/25 23/25 18/25 ) | TERNEDIL ACQUASPARTA | 25 | 23 | 8 | 15 | 33 | 53 | 1804 | 1910 | ||
CONVERGENZE CUS SIENA | VOLLEYARNO MONTEVARC. | CENTRODIESEL PAGLIAR.AP | 24 | 23 | 8 | 15 | 34 | 50 | 1740 | 1915 | |
3-1 (25/22 25/20 23/25 25/13 ) | VOLLEYARNO MONTEVARC. | 24 | 23 | 8 | 15 | 38 | 56 | 1930 | 2091 | ||
CAF ACLI STELLA RIMINI | TEAM 80 GABICCE GRAD.PU | TEAM 80 GABICCE GRAD.PU | 16 | 23 | 6 | 17 | 24 | 59 | 1630 | 1878 | |
3-0 (25/18 25/17 25/21 ) | NEW FONT MORI GUBBIO PG | 4 | 23 | 1 | 22 | 9 | 68 | 1262 | 1853 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone G | 23^ Gior.- 08 aprile 2017 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
PROMOMEDIA OSTIA VC RM | ELDIS VOLLEY LABICO RM | CAPO D'ORSO PALAU OT | 64 | 22 | 22 | 0 | 66 | 9 | 1850 | 1457 | |
3-0 (25/17 25/21 25/20 ) | VOLLEY CAVE P.I.RM | 55 | 21 | 19 | 2 | 60 | 19 | 1844 | 1496 | ||
RIPOSA | ARIETE MAREBLU'ORISTANO | L.WIND-GRANFRUTTATO PG | 52 | 21 | 17 | 4 | 57 | 17 | 1729 | 1343 | |
MASSIMI ECOSOLUZ.LAD.RM | 47 | 21 | 16 | 5 | 51 | 21 | 1717 | 1434 | |||
CAPO D'ORSO PALAU OT | SPESJUVENTUTE MROTON. | ACQUA & SAPONE ROMA | 36 | 22 | 12 | 10 | 41 | 39 | 1767 | 1690 | |
3-0 (25/16 25/17 25/20 ) | PROMOMEDIA OSTIA VC RM | 35 | 21 | 11 | 10 | 42 | 37 | 1731 | 1696 | ||
MODO V.DE'SETTESOLI RM | PROGER V.FRIENDS ROMA | SPESJUVENTUTE MROTON. | 32 | 21 | 11 | 10 | 39 | 38 | 1678 | 1673 | |
3-1 (17/25 25/21 25/16 25/16 ) | VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA | 27 | 21 | 9 | 12 | 32 | 41 | 1600 | 1615 | ||
VOLLEY CAVE P.I.RM | MASSIMI ECOSOLUZ.LAD.RM | MODO V.DE'SETTESOLI RM | 23 | 22 | 7 | 15 | 33 | 47 | 1653 | 1801 | |
3-0 (25/22 25/19 25/23 ) | PROGER V.FRIENDS ROMA | 20 | 21 | 6 | 15 | 24 | 47 | 1418 | 1626 | ||
L.WIND-GRANFRUTTATO PG | VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI RM | ELDIS VOLLEY LABICO RM | 17 | 21 | 6 | 15 | 26 | 49 | 1506 | 1755 | |
3-0 (25/14 25/12 25/17 ) | ARIETE MAREBLU' OR | 3 | 21 | 1 | 20 | 8 | 61 | 1300 | 1701 | ||
ACQUA & SAPONE ROMA | VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA | VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI RM | 3 | 21 | 1 | 20 | 6 | 60 | 1121 | 1627 | |
3-0 (25/23 25/19 25/21 ) | |||||||||||
B2 Femminile Girone H | 23^ Gior.- 08 aprile 2017 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
SEBILOT MANFREDONIA FG | POL.CISTERNA 88 LT | CAV LIBERA CERIGNOLA FG | 56 | 21 | 18 | 3 | 60 | 13 | 1734 | 1401 | |
3-1 (25/16 25/10 22/25 25/17 ) | SEBILOT MANFREDONIA FG | 51 | 21 | 18 | 3 | 55 | 21 | 1797 | 1485 | ||
RIPOSA | ASD DANNUNZIANA PE | BRINDISI-S.VITO VOLLEY | 50 | 22 | 18 | 4 | 57 | 23 | 1880 | 1580 | |
GROTTE DI CASTELLANA BA | 49 | 22 | 16 | 6 | 54 | 26 | 1827 | 1551 | |||
GROTTE DI CASTELLANA BA | PALLAVOLO MINTURNO LT | M2G SOLUTION ASEM BARI | 42 | 21 | 13 | 8 | 47 | 28 | 1715 | 1574 | |
3-0 (25/21 30/28 25/16 ) | VOLL.VIRTUS ORSOGNA CH | 40 | 21 | 14 | 7 | 45 | 27 | 1614 | 1475 | ||
BRINDISI-S.VITO VOLLEY | M2G SOLUTION ASEM BARI | ASSITEC 2000 S.ELIA FR | 33 | 21 | 10 | 11 | 39 | 34 | 1601 | 1507 | |
3-2 (12/25 25/21 24/26 25/21 | 15/09) | PVG BARI | 31 | 21 | 10 | 11 | 39 | 38 | 1699 | 1689 | |
ASSITEC 2000 S.ELIA FR | CAV LIBERA CERIGNOLA FG | COGED TEATINA CHIETI | 24 | 22 | 8 | 14 | 30 | 48 | 1587 | 1713 | |
0-3 (17/25 20/25 19/25 ) | PALLAVOLO MINTURNO LT | 16 | 21 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 49 | 1427 | 1607 | ||
REALCAFFE'MOKA SIRS LT | PVG BARI | REALCAFFE'MOKA SIRS LT | 16 | 21 | 5 | 16 | 22 | 52 | 1483 | 1701 | |
0-3 (22/25 23/25 22/25 ) | POL.CISTERNA 88 LT | 3 | 21 | 1 | 20 | 6 | 61 | 1070 | 1649 | ||
COGED TEATINA CHIETI | VOLL.VIRTUS ORSOGNA CH | ASD DANNUNZIANA PE | 3 | 21 | 1 | 20 | 5 | 60 | 1096 | 1598 | |
0-3 (20/25 16/25 22/25 ) | |||||||||||
B2 Femminile Girone I | 23^ Gior.- 08 aprile 2017 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
ULTRAGEL ARD PALERMO | LP PHARM NAPOLI | PLANET STRANO LIGHT CT | 56 | 21 | 21 | 0 | 63 | 17 | 1854 | 1519 | |
3-0 (25/16 29/27 25/17 ) | C.M.O FIAMMA TORRESE NA | 55 | 21 | 18 | 3 | 59 | 18 | 1851 | 1471 | ||
HOLIMPIA SIRACUSA | PRO V.TEAM MODICA 75 RG | EKUBA FUTURA V.PALMI RC | 42 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 48 | 31 | 1729 | 1656 | |
1-3 (21/25 21/25 25/16 06/25 ) | ULTRAGEL ARD PALERMO | 40 | 21 | 14 | 7 | 47 | 29 | 1736 | 1530 | ||
COFER LAMEZIA CZ | LINK CAMPUS UNIVERS.NA | PRO V.TEAM MODICA 75 RG | 39 | 21 | 13 | 8 | 46 | 32 | 1786 | 1614 | |
3-0 (25/22 26/24 25/20 ) | LP PHARM NAPOLI | 39 | 21 | 13 | 8 | 45 | 32 | 1749 | 1612 | ||
CENTRO KOS POTENZA | EKUBA FUTURA V.PALMI RC | LINK CAMPUS UNIVERS.NA | 34 | 22 | 11 | 11 | 43 | 42 | 1848 | 1795 | |
0-3 (12/25 08/25 21/25 ) | IREPLACE ACCADEMIA BN | 28 | 22 | 10 | 12 | 40 | 46 | 1814 | 1866 | ||
RIPOSA | CUORE REGGIO CALABRIA | HOLIMPIA SIRACUSA | 26 | 21 | 8 | 13 | 38 | 47 | 1773 | 1810 | |
COFER LAMEZIA CZ | 26 | 21 | 7 | 14 | 36 | 46 | 1721 | 1787 | |||
C.M.O FIAMMA TORRESE NA | IREPLACE ACCADEMIA BN | CUORE REGGIO CALABRIA | 20 | 21 | 6 | 15 | 28 | 47 | 1521 | 1634 | |
3-1 (25/21 25/27 25/17 25/15 ) | PALL.SICILIA CATANIA | 9 | 22 | 2 | 20 | 17 | 60 | 1539 | 1775 | ||
PLANET STRANO LIGHT CT | PALL.SICILIA CATANIA | CENTRO KOS POTENZA | 0 | 21 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 63 | 723 | 1575 | |
3-1 (25/19 23/25 25/18 25/18 ) |
B1 Femminile Girone A | 10^ Gior.- 17 dicembre 2016 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
EUROSPIN PINEROLO TO | ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO AL | PROPERZI VOLLEY LODI | 27 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 29 | 9 | 893 | 741 | |
2-3 (25/20 25/22 25/27 20/25 | 08/15) | BRE BANCA S.BERNARDO | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 28 | 7 | 835 | 642 | |
IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO | PROGETTO V.ORAGO VA | PALL.DON COLLEONI BG | 22 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 26 | 11 | 846 | 769 | |
3-1 (23/25 25/17 25/21 27/25 ) | EUROSPIN PINEROLO TO | 22 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 25 | 13 | 853 | 753 | ||
PNEUMAX LURANO BG | EURO HOTEL RESID.MONZA | TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO | 20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 25 | 16 | 947 | 841 | |
3-0 (25/23 25/19 25/21 ) | BARRICALLA CUS COLL.TO | 19 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 21 | 14 | 791 | 731 | ||
PROPERZI VOLLEY LODI | VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV | PNEUMAX LURANO BG | 17 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 22 | 19 | 870 | 886 | |
3-1 (23/25 25/19 25/15 25/17 ) | FLORENS RE MARCELLO PV | 16 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 21 | 18 | 843 | 801 | ||
BRE BANCA S.BERNARDO | BARRICALLA CUS COLL.TO | ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO | 11 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 24 | 839 | 903 | |
2-3 (26/28 25/19 20/25 28/26 | 10/15) | VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV | 9 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 23 | 771 | 816 | |
TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO | PALL.DON COLLEONI BG | IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO | 8 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 25 | 801 | 919 | |
3-1 (25/18 19/25 25/20 25/23 ) | PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI | 8 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 25 | 679 | 786 | ||
FLORENS RE MARCELLO PV | PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI | PROGETTO V.ORAGO VA | 5 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 28 | 743 | 887 | |
3-0 (25/19 25/19 25/16 ) | EURO HOTEL RESID.MONZA | 0 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 30 | 533 | 769 | ||
B1 Femminile Girone B | 10^ Gior.- 17 dicembre 2016 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
BRUNOPREMI BASSANO VI | ISUZU CEREA VR | S.LLE RAMONDA MONTEC.VI | 27 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 27 | 5 | 781 | 646 | |
3-0 (27/25 25/13 29/27 ) | V.ADRO MONTICELLI BS | 22 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 25 | 12 | 846 | 748 | ||
VINILGOMMA OSPITALET.BS | V.ADRO MONTICELLI BS | CDA V.TALMASSONS UD | 18 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 24 | 18 | 944 | 912 | |
0-3 (14/25 19/25 18/25 ) | ITAS C.FIERA MARTIGN.UD | 18 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 932 | 817 | ||
LIB.SIMAGAS SRL TRIESTE | ITAS C.FIERA MARTIGN.UD | LEALI PADOVA V.PROJECT | 17 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 21 | 18 | 886 | 852 | |
0-3 (19/25 23/25 15/25 ) | WALLIANCE ATA TRENTO | 15 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 18 | 845 | 856 | ||
CDA V.TALMASSONS UD | LEALI PADOVA V.PROJECT | BRUNOPREMI BASSANO VI | 15 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 18 | 809 | 825 | |
3-1 (23/25 25/21 25/21 25/18 ) | VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR | 15 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 21 | 904 | 895 | ||
ERACLYA ADUNA PADOVA | S.LLE RAMONDA MONTEC.VI | VINILGOMMA OSPITALET.BS | 14 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 20 | 855 | 855 | |
0-3 (23/25 14/25 17/25 ) | SAN DONA'VOLLEY VE | 14 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 21 | 743 | 811 | ||
WALLIANCE ATA TRENTO | ATOMAT VOLLEY UDINE | LIB.SIMAGAS SRL TRIESTE | 12 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 23 | 835 | 889 | |
1-3 (20/25 20/25 29/27 18/25) | ERACLYA ADUNA PADOVA | 11 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 842 | 899 | ||
VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR | SAN DONA'VOLLEY VE | ATOMAT VOLLEY UDINE | 9 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 25 | 797 | 882 | |
3-0 (25/21 25/15 25/16 ) | ISUZU CEREA VR | 3 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 29 | 747 | 879 | ||
B1 Femminile Girone C | 10^ Gior.- 17 dicembre 2016 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
ZAMBELLI ORVIETO | CONAD SICOMPUTER RA | ZAMBELLI ORVIETO | 26 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 28 | 9 | 881 | 728 | |
3-2 (25/20 30/32 16/25 25/22 | 15/06) | CONAD SICOMPUTER RA | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 28 | 10 | 898 | 776 | |
VC CESENA RIV FC | GRAMSCI POOL VOLLEY RE | CMC OLIMPIA RAVENNA | 23 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 26 | 12 | 899 | 781 | |
3-2 (25/18 24/26 20/25 25/22 | 15/11) | COVEME S.LAZZARO VIP BO | 23 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 25 | 13 | 866 | 784 | |
EMILBRONZO 2000 MONT. | ECOENERGY 04 MOIE AN | TUUM PERUGIA VOLLEY | 21 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 22 | 10 | 751 | 656 | |
0-3 (24/26 20/25 22/25 ) | EMILBRONZO 2000 MONT. | 15 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 21 | 856 | 873 | ||
COVEME S.LAZZARO VIP BO | TUUM PERUGIA VOLLEY | VIDEOMUSIC-FGL C/FR.PI | 14 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 20 | 807 | 820 | |
3-1 (25/12 25/16 16/25 25/23) | ECOENERGY 04 MOIE AN | 13 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 20 | 803 | 803 | ||
CMC OLIMPIA RAVENNA | LIMMI SCHOOLV.BASTIA PG | VC CESENA RIV FC | 12 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 21 | 831 | 896 | |
3-2 (25/20 24/26 25/23 23/25 | 15/12) | LIMMI SCHOOLV.BASTIA PG | 10 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 24 | 812 | 867 | |
SIA COPERTURE S.GIUS.PG | VIDEOMUSIC-FGL C/FR.PI | SIA COPERTURE S.GIUS.PG | 8 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 25 | 797 | 854 | |
3-2 (22/25 18/25 25/15 25/20 | 15/13) | CS SAN MICHELE FIRENZE | 7 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 25 | 716 | 821 | |
MONTESPORT FI | CS SAN MICHELE FIRENZE | MONTESPORT FI | 7 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 25 | 742 | 847 | |
3-0 (25/23 25/14 25/22 ) | GRAMSCI POOL VOLLEY RE | 5 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 27 | 712 | 865 | ||
B1 Femminile Girone D | 10^ Gior.- 17 dicembre 2016 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
COSTR.PAPA ALTINO V.CH | DEMO.CO.S CUTROFIANO LE | BETITALY V.MAGLIE LE | 24 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 27 | 9 | 857 | 693 | |
3-2 (20/25 15/25 30/28 25/12 | 15/05) | MAM VILLA ZUCCARO ME | 23 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 27 | 13 | 898 | 781 | |
GIVOVA SCAFATI SA | EUROPEA 92 ISERNIA | VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA | 22 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 26 | 13 | 856 | 798 | |
1-3 (19/25 16/25 25/19 26/28) | EUROPEA 92 ISERNIA | 20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 24 | 17 | 908 | 896 | ||
ACCA MONTELLA AV | LUVO BARATTOLI ARZAN.NA | GIO'VOLLEY APRILIA LT | 19 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 22 | 16 | 850 | 787 | |
3-0 (25/22 28/26 25/13 ) | ACCA MONTELLA AV | 19 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 23 | 17 | 883 | 843 | ||
MAM VILLA ZUCCARO ME | SIGEL MARSALA TP | COSTR.PAPA ALTINO V.CH | 18 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 23 | 18 | 901 | 842 | |
3-1 (21/25 26/24 25/14 25/11) | SIGEL MARSALA TP | 17 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 872 | 826 | ||
BETITALY V.MAGLIE LE | VOLLEY GROUP ROMA | DEMO.CO.S CUTROFIANO LE | 15 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 21 | 867 | 906 | |
3-1 (25/17 22/25 25/13 25/19) | GIVOVA SCAFATI SA | 11 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 20 | 823 | 832 | ||
PRIMELUCI GEOLIVE CV.TP | GIO'VOLLEY APRILIA LT | VOLLEY GROUP ROMA | 7 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 27 | 819 | 927 | |
2-3 (25/15 11/25 25/18 21/25 | 14/16) | PRIMELUCI GEOLIVE CV.TP | 6 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 26 | 653 | 820 | |
VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA | P2P SEMPREFARMACIA SA | LUVO BARATTOLI ARZAN.NA | 5 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 26 | 676 | 786 | |
3-0 (25/16 25/17 25/22 ) | P2P SEMPREFARMACIA SA | 4 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 29 | 742 | 868 |
B2 Femminile Girone A | 10^ Gior.- 17 dicembre 2016 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
FORDSARA UNIONVOLLEY | KING CUP-BODIO LOMN.VA | ABI LOGISTICS BIELLA | 23 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 26 | 15 | 928 | 813 | |
1-3 (25/17 16/25 20/25 09/25) | IGLINA ALBISOLA PALL.SV | 22 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 26 | 11 | 851 | 746 | ||
CANAVESE VOLLEY TO | ABI LOGISTICS BIELLA | VOLLEY PARELLA TORINO | 20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 21 | 11 | 740 | 658 | |
2-3 (22/25 21/25 25/21 25/21 | 17/19) | CANAVESE VOLLEY TO | 20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 25 | 15 | 913 | 805 | |
COLOMBO IMP.CERTOSA PV | LILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TO | ACQUA CALIZZANO CARC. | 19 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 21 | 16 | 812 | 805 | |
0-3 (18/25 16/25 21/25 ) | UNIABITA V.CINISELLO MI | 19 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 25 | 19 | 965 | 908 | ||
UNET YAMAMAY BUSTO VA | UNIABITA V.CINISELLO MI | PAVIC ROMAGNANO S.NO | 19 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 24 | 17 | 900 | 792 | |
3-2 (16/25 25/14 27/25 18/25 | 15/11) | KING CUP-BODIO LOMN.VA | 18 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 21 | 17 | 841 | 753 | |
PAVIC ROMAGNANO S.NO | POLAR VOLLEY BUSNAGO MB | UNET YAMAMAY BUSTO VA | 14 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 21 | 23 | 910 | 967 | |
3-1 (23/25 25/12 25/18 25/13) | LILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TO | 14 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 19 | 778 | 809 | ||
MEMIT PGS SENAGO MI | VOLLEY PARELLA TORINO | MEMIT PGS SENAGO MI | 10 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 816 | 869 | |
0-3 (21/25 23/25 24/26 ) | FORDSARA UNIONVOLLEY | 9 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 22 | 695 | 772 | ||
ACQUA CALIZZANO CARC. | IGLINA ALBISOLA PALL.SV | POLAR VOLLEY BUSNAGO | 2 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 29 | 678 | 894 | |
3-2 (26/24 20/25 22/25 25/23 | 15/11) | COLOMBO IMP.CERTOSA PV | 1 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 30 | 577 | 813 | |
B2 Femminile Girone B | 10^ Gior.- 17 dicembre 2016 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
SANDA VOLLEY BRUGHER. | BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG | CONAD ALSENESE PC | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 28 | 11 | 918 | 756 | |
3-1 (19/25 25/21 25/23 25/23) | COSMEL GORLA VOLLEY VA | 25 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 28 | 9 | 865 | 746 | ||
CASEIFICIO PALENI BG | PALLAVOLO PICCO LECCO | ABO OFFANENGO CR | 22 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 26 | 11 | 845 | 732 | |
3-2 (25/19 20/25 15/25 25/22 | 15/12) | PALLAVOLO PICCO LECCO | 21 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 23 | 12 | 783 | 711 | |
CONAD ALSENESE PC | TOMOLPACK MARUDO LO | BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG | 19 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 22 | 16 | 851 | 805 | |
3-1 (22/25 25/21 25/18 25/20) | CASEIFICIO PALENI BG | 18 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 865 | 872 | ||
COSMEL GORLA VOLLEY VA | ABO OFFANENGO CR | NORMAC AVB GENOVA | 18 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 22 | 18 | 883 | 856 | |
3-1 (25/17 25/27 25/22 25/19) | PAVIDEA ARDAVOLLEY PC | 17 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 18 | 850 | 802 | ||
FOPPAPEDRETTI BERGAMO | BRACCO PROPATRIA MILANO | SANDA VOLLEY BRUGHER. | 13 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 770 | 836 | |
3-0 (25/14 25/15 25/23 ) | SERTECO V.SCHOOL GE | 11 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 21 | 757 | 793 | ||
US ESPERIA CREMONA | PAVIDEA ARDAVOLLEY PC | TOMOLPACK MARUDO LO | 10 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 22 | 776 | 805 | |
1-3 (25/19 09/25 18/25 13/25) | FOPPAPEDRETTI BERGAMO | 6 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 24 | 786 | 861 | ||
NORMAC AVB GENOVA | SERTECO V.SCHOOL GENOVA | BRACCO PROPATRIA MI | 3 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 27 | 586 | 769 | |
3-0 (25/22 25/18 25/18 ) | US ESPERIA CREMONA | 1 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 30 | 699 | 890 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone C | 10^ Gior.- 17 dicembre 2016 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
VOLANO RIST.AQUABLU TN | NOLO2000 S.MICHELESE MO | ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN | 29 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 30 | 8 | 919 | 742 | |
3-0 (25/19 25/15 25/16 ) | VOLANO RIST.AQUABLU TN | 22 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 25 | 12 | 851 | 745 | ||
LIU JO - TIRONI MODENA | G.S.M.MONDIAL CARPI MO | G.S.M.MONDIAL CARPI MO | 21 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 23 | 12 | 830 | 721 | |
3-0 (26/24 25/23 25/17 ) | ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN. | 19 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 21 | 15 | 818 | 761 | ||
VTV TECNOVAP VERONA | BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS | SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR | 17 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 16 | 820 | 776 | |
0-3 (12/25 19/25 12/25 ) | VTV TECNOVAP VERONA | 15 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 18 | 778 | 782 | ||
ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN. | ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN | BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS | 15 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 17 | 782 | 729 | |
1-3 (13/25 25/23 16/25 17/25 ) | LIU JO - TIRONI MODENA | 15 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 18 | 823 | 790 | ||
V.CALERNO S.ILARIO RE | C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN | ARMONIA PORTO MN | 15 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 19 | 849 | 845 | |
0-3 (12/25 14/25 22/25 ) | C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN | 14 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 19 | 837 | 837 | ||
GPI GROUP ROVERETO TN | SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR | NOLO2000 S.MICHELESE MO | 12 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 21 | 776 | 820 | |
0-3 (15/25 17/25 21/25 ) | GPI GROUP ROVERETO TN | 12 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 23 | 826 | 856 | ||
ARMONIA PORTO MN | SUDTIROL NERUDA BOLZANO | SUDTIROL NERUDA BZ | 4 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 28 | 596 | 797 | |
3-0 (25/19 25/22 25/21 ) | V.CALERNO S.ILARIO RE | 0 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 30 | 507 | 811 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone D | 10^ Gior.- 17 dicembre 2016 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI | THERM-IS ORIZZONTI TV | EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV | 23 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 28 | 12 | 897 | 720 | |
3-0 (25/23 25/17 25/07 ) | GS FRUVIT ROVIGO | 23 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 26 | 13 | 867 | 773 | ||
EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV | SPACCIOCCHIAL.VISION TV | SALGAREDA PONTE TV | 22 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 25 | 13 | 871 | 772 | |
2-3 (17/25 25/12 25/11 19/25 | 15/17) | S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI | 21 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 24 | 11 | 796 | 713 | |
HORIZON ZAFFIRO CODR.UD | SYNERGY RESCHIGLIAN VE | ESTVOLLEY S.GIOV.NAT.UD | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 24 | 15 | 879 | 831 | |
0-3 (23/25 21/25 20/25 ) | IPAG NOVENTA VI | 18 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 23 | 20 | 921 | 910 | ||
UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | FRATTE S.GIUSTINA PD | VILLADIES FARMADERBE | 17 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 22 | 16 | 853 | 780 | |
2-3 (23/25 25/19 26/24 22/25 | 13/15) | SPACCIOCCHIAL.VISION TV | 14 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 21 | 874 | 908 | |
SALGAREDA PONTE TV | IPAG NOVENTA VI | THERM-IS ORIZZONTI TV | 14 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 20 | 844 | 842 | |
3-2 (25/21 21/25 25/12 22/25 | 16/14) | FRATTE S.GIUSTINA PD | 14 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 22 | 916 | 888 | |
GS FRUVIT ROVIGO | ESTVOLLEY S.GIOV.NAT.UD | UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | 9 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 24 | 763 | 833 | |
3-1 (25/16 25/23 22/25 25/21 ) | CFV FRIULTEX PN | 9 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 25 | 762 | 846 | ||
CFV FRIULTEX PN | VILLADIES FARMADERBE UD | SYNERGY RESCHIGLIAN VE | 6 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 25 | 672 | 832 | |
0-3 (22/25 16/25 10/25 ) | HORIZON ZAFFIRO CODR.UD | 0 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 30 | 537 | 804 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone E | 10^ Gior.- 17 dicembre 2016 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT | NOTTOLINI VOLLEY LU | BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 29 | 5 | 820 | 623 | |
3-0 (25/21 25/10 25/15 ) | EMPOLI PALLAVOLO FI | 26 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 29 | 9 | 888 | 752 | ||
LIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLI' | MARINO COSTR.RIOTORT.LI | CSI CLAI IMOLA BO | 23 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 26 | 11 | 861 | 715 | |
3-0 (25/17 25/16 25/21 ) | AMBRA CAVALLINI PONT.PI | 21 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 24 | 14 | 880 | 742 | ||
DREAM VOLLEY GROUP PI | BAIA MARINAIO CECINA LI | LIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLI' | 18 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 22 | 16 | 869 | 799 | |
3-0 (25/21 26/24 25/16 ) | LIVERANI CASTELLARI RA | 16 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 19 | 840 | 864 | ||
PALLAVOLO CARRARESE | PALL.I'GIGLIO C.FIOR.FI | VOLLEY CLUB SESTESE FI | 15 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 19 | 771 | 800 | |
0-3 (12/25 22/25 21/25 ) | BAIA MARINAIO CECINA LI | 14 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 18 | 785 | 821 | ||
LIVERANI CASTELLARI RA | VOLLEY CLUB SESTESE FI | DREAM VOLLEY GROUP PI | 14 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 19 | 818 | 856 | |
3-0 (25/18 25/15 25/18 ) | PALL.I'GIGLIO C.FIOR.FI | 14 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 20 | 783 | 829 | ||
EMPOLI PALLAVOLO FI | AMBRA CAVALLINI PONT.PI | MARINO COSTR.RIOTORT.LI | 9 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 26 | 848 | 901 | |
3-0 (25/21 25/18 28/26 ) | NOTTOLINI VOLLEY LU | 9 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 26 | 811 | 913 | ||
IDEA VOLLEY BOLOGNA | CSI CLAI IMOLA BO | IDEA VOLLEY BOLOGNA | 3 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 27 | 662 | 793 | |
0-3 (25/27 22/25 22/25 ) | PALLAVOLO CARRARESE | 0 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 30 | 524 | 752 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone F | 10^ Gior.- 17 dicembre 2016 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
NEW FONT MORI GUBBIO PG | CENTRODIESEL PAGLIAR.AP | ROANA CBF HR MACERATA | 27 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 27 | 7 | 834 | 664 | |
0-3 (14/25 20/25 19/25 ) | PIERALISI V.JESI AN | 24 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 27 | 10 | 852 | 758 | ||
3M PALLAVOLO PERUGIA | OMG GALLETTI VCEPPI PG | CORPLAST CORRIDONIA MC | 24 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 27 | 11 | 888 | 763 | |
2-3 (15/25 25/21 25/20 21/25 | 10/15) | CAF ACLI STELLA RIMINI | 18 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 23 | 16 | 880 | 824 | |
PIERALISI V.JESI AN | ROANA CBF HR MACERATA | SACRATA B-CHEM CIVIT.MC | 17 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 16 | 775 | 703 | |
1-3 (18/25 25/23 18/25 17/25 ) | OMG GALLETTI VCEPPI PG | 16 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 17 | 840 | 828 | ||
CORPLAST CORRIDONIA MC | VALDARNINSIEME CFRAN.AR | CONVERGENZE CUS SIENA | 15 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 18 | 808 | 795 | |
3-0 (25/16 25/16 25/18 ) | CENTRODIESEL PAGLIAR.AP | 15 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 20 | 810 | 853 | ||
SACRATA B-CHEM CIVIT.MC | TERNEDIL ACQUASPARTA TR | 3M PALLAVOLO PERUGIA | 14 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 19 | 828 | 796 | |
3-0 (25/19 25/18 25/18 ) | VOLLEYARNO MONTEVARC. | 13 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 22 | 852 | 885 | ||
VOLLEYARNO MONTEVARC. | CONVERGENZE CUS SIENA | TERNEDIL ACQUASPARTA | 11 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 23 | 762 | 829 | |
0-3 (22/25 25/27 19/25 ) | TEAM 80 GABICCE GRAD.PU | 9 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 25 | 796 | 873 | ||
TEAM 80 GABICCE GRAD.PU | CAF ACLI STELLA RIMINI | VALDARNINSIEME CFRAN. | 7 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 28 | 826 | 922 | |
3-2 (17/25 25/17 25/17 20/25 | 15/12) | NEW FONT MORI GUBBIO PG | 0 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 30 | 510 | 768 | |
B2 Femminile Girone G | 10^ Gior.- 17 dicembre 2016 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
ELDIS VOLLEY LABICO RM | EVOLUZIONE OSTIA VC RM | CAPO D'ORSO PALAU OT | 30 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 30 | 3 | 823 | 637 | |
0-3 (22/25 18/25 21/25 ) | VOLLEY CAVE P.I.RM | 23 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 25 | 8 | 773 | 614 | ||
RIPOSA | ARIETE MAREBLU'ORISTANO | L.WIND-GRANFRUTTATO PG | 20 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 23 | 8 | 734 | 566 | |
MASSIMI ECOSOLUZ.LAD.RM | 20 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 22 | 10 | 745 | 634 | |||
SPESJUVENTUTE MROTON. | CAPO D'ORSO PALAU OT | SPESJUVENTUTE MROTON. | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 754 | 731 | |
0-3 (25/27 20/25 08/25 ) | VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA | 15 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 16 | 758 | 737 | ||
PROGER V.FRIENDS ROMA | MODO V.DE'SETTESOLI RM | ACQUA & SAPONE ROMA | 15 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 19 | 803 | 815 | |
0-3 (16/25 21/25 21/25 ) | EVOLUZIONE OSTIA VC RM | 14 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 17 | 772 | 741 | ||
MASSIMI ECOSOLUZ.LAD.RM | VOLLEY CAVE P.I.RM | MODO V.DE'SETTESOLI RM | 10 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 711 | 779 | |
1-3 (25/21 18/25 23/25 18/25 ) | ELDIS VOLLEY LABICO RM | 8 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 21 | 677 | 760 | ||
VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI RM | L.WIND-GRANFRUTTATO PG | PROGER V.FRIENDS ROMA | 4 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 24 | 569 | 697 | |
0-3 (16/25 12/25 14/25 ) | ARIETE MAREBLU' OR | 3 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 25 | 619 | 771 | ||
VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA | ACQUA & SAPONE ROMA | VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI RM | 0 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 27 | 443 | 699 | |
1-3 (27/29 27/25 18/25 18/25) | |||||||||||
B2 Femminile Girone H | 10^ Gior.- 17 dicembre 2016 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
POL.CISTERNA 88 LT | VOLLEY MANFREDONIA FG | GROTTE DI CASTELLANA BA | 25 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 28 | 10 | 870 | 690 | |
0-3 (15/25 12/25 21/25 ) | CAV LIBERA CERIGNOLA FG | 24 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 26 | 6 | 752 | 581 | ||
RIPOSA | ASD DANNUNZIANA PE | BRINDISI-S.VITO VOLLEY | 22 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 25 | 11 | 861 | 724 | |
M2G SOLUTION ASEM BARI | 22 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 24 | 9 | 766 | 691 | |||
PALLAVOLO MINTURNO LT | GROTTE DI CASTELLANA BA | VOLLEY MANFREDONIA FG | 20 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 22 | 10 | 755 | 641 | |
0-3 (18/25 18/25 18/25 ) | VOLL.VIRTUS ORSOGNA CH | 19 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 22 | 11 | 748 | 660 | ||
M2G SOLUTION ASEM BARI | BRINDISI-S.VITO VOLLEY | ASSITEC 2000 S.ELIA FR | 13 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 16 | 655 | 658 | |
2-3 (15/25 25/18 29/27 17/25 | 13/15) | PVG BARI | 11 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 19 | 724 | 735 | |
CAV LIBERA CERIGNOLA FG | ASSITEC 2000 S.ELIA FR | COGED TEATINA CHIETI | 9 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 23 | 701 | 785 | |
3-2 (13/25 22/25 25/15 25/21 | 15/11) | PALLAVOLO MINTURNO LT | 8 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 20 | 606 | 682 | |
PVG BARI | REALCAFFE'MOKA SIRS LT | REALCAFFE'MOKA SIRS LT | 4 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 24 | 598 | 727 | |
3-1 (25/17 25/18 18/25 25/21) | POL.CISTERNA 88 LT | 3 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 25 | 463 | 708 | ||
VOLL.VIRTUS ORSOGNA CH | COGED TEATINA CHIETI | ASD DANNUNZIANA PE | 0 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 27 | 497 | 714 | |
3-0 (25/14 25/21 25/13 ) | |||||||||||
B2 Femminile Girone I | 10^ Gior.- 17 dicembre 2016 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
LP PHARM NAPOLI | ULTRAGEL ARD PALERMO | PLANET STRANO LIGHT CT | 24 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 27 | 7 | 791 | 654 | |
3-1 (20/25 25/20 25/19 25/21 ) | C.M.O FIAMMA TORRESE NA | 24 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 26 | 8 | 801 | 629 | ||
PRO V.TEAM MODICA 75 RG | HOLIMPIA SIRACUSA | EKUBA FUTURA V.PALMI RC | 20 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 21 | 12 | 743 | 697 | |
3-2 (21/25 25/21 24/26 25/15 | 15/11) | LINK CAMPUS UNIVERS.NA | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 25 | 18 | 948 | 892 | |
LINK CAMPUS UNIVERS.NA | COFER LAMEZIA CZ | LP PHARM NAPOLI | 17 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 770 | 712 | |
3-1 (25/16 26/24 21/25 25/14 ) | IREPLACE ACCADEMIA BN | 17 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 21 | 18 | 856 | 825 | ||
EKUBA FUTURA V.PALMI RC | CENTRO KOS POTENZA | ULTRAGEL ARD PALERMO | 14 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 19 | 15 | 769 | 691 | |
3-0 (25/06 25/15 25/18 ) | PRO V.TEAM MODICA 75 RG | 14 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 19 | 16 | 808 | 755 | ||
RIPOSA | CUORE REGGIO CALABRIA | HOLIMPIA SIRACUSA | 10 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 22 | 782 | 803 | |
CUORE REGGIO CALABRIA | 8 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 20 | 619 | 690 | |||
IREPLACE ACCADEMIA BN | C.M.O FIAMMA TORRESE NA | COFER LAMEZIA CZ | 8 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 22 | 698 | 748 | |
2-3 (25/21 07/25 22/25 25/16 | 07/15) | PALL.SICILIA CATANIA | 4 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 27 | 725 | 831 | |
PALL.SICILIA CATANIA | PLANET STRANO LIGHT CT | CENTRO KOS POTENZA | 0 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 27 | 292 | 675 | |
0-3 (24/26 17/25 22/25 ) |