B1 Femminile Girone A | 20^ Gior.- 18 marzo 2017 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
FLORENS RE MARCELLO PV | IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO | PROPERZI VOLLEY LODI | 52 | 20 | 17 | 3 | 57 | 18 | 1732 | 1441 | |
3-0 (25/16 25/12 25/17 ) | BRE BANCA S.BERNARDO | 50 | 20 | 16 | 4 | 55 | 18 | 1724 | 1403 | ||
PNEUMAX LURANO BG | EUROSPIN PINEROLO TO | PALL.DON COLLEONI BG | 49 | 20 | 17 | 3 | 55 | 18 | 1707 | 1446 | |
3-1 (23/25 25/20 25/16 25/15 ) | BARRICALLA CUS COLL.TO | 46 | 20 | 17 | 3 | 51 | 22 | 1664 | 1446 | ||
TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO | ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO AL | EUROSPIN PINEROLO TO | 42 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 49 | 27 | 1664 | 1552 | |
3-1 (25/11 25/18 23/25 25/15 ) | TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO | 34 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 44 | 37 | 1827 | 1686 | ||
PROPERZI VOLLEY LODI | PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI | PNEUMAX LURANO BG | 30 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 38 | 40 | 1651 | 1700 | |
3-0 (25/19 25/13 25/17 ) | FLORENS RE MARCELLO PV | 28 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 38 | 38 | 1659 | 1579 | ||
PROGETTO V.ORAGO VA | PALL.DON COLLEONI BG | VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV | 27 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 34 | 37 | 1543 | 1501 | |
0-3 (17/25 11/25 21/25 ) | ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO | 22 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 30 | 46 | 1551 | 1719 | ||
BRE BANCA S.BERNARDO CN | VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV | PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI | 19 | 20 | 5 | 15 | 24 | 47 | 1378 | 1554 | |
3-0 (25/17 25/16 25/22 ) | IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO | 13 | 20 | 4 | 16 | 23 | 53 | 1503 | 1772 | ||
BARRICALLA CUS COLL.TO | EURO HOTEL RESID.MONZA | PROGETTO V.ORAGO VA | 8 | 20 | 2 | 18 | 16 | 55 | 1360 | 1677 | |
3-0 (25/18 25/18 25/09 ) | EURO HOTEL RESID.MONZA | 0 | 20 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 60 | 1057 | 1544 | ||
B1 Femminile Girone B | 20^ Gior.- 18 marzo 2017 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR | VINILGOMMA OSPITALET.BS | S.LLE RAMONDA MONTEC.VI | 49 | 20 | 16 | 4 | 52 | 19 | 1680 | 1465 | |
2-3 (16/25 23/25 25/23 25/15 | 16/18) | CDA V.TALMASSONS UD | 44 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 52 | 29 | 1865 | 1663 | |
LIB.SIMAGAS SRL TRIESTE | BRUNOPREMI BASSANO VI | V.ADRO MONTICELLI BS | 43 | 20 | 16 | 4 | 51 | 26 | 1790 | 1549 | |
si disputa il 22/03 | ITAS C.FIERA MARTIGN.UD | 37 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 46 | 32 | 1784 | 1599 | ||
WALLIANCE ATA TRENTO | ISUZU CEREA VR | LEALI PADOVA V.PROJECT | 36 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 43 | 33 | 1760 | 1685 | |
3-0 (25/19 25/22 25/23 ) | ERACLYA ADUNA PADOVA | 32 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 38 | 33 | 1596 | 1623 | ||
CDA V.TALMASSONS UD | SAN DONA'VOLLEY VE | VINILGOMMA OSPITALET.BS | 30 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 38 | 36 | 1632 | 1578 | |
3-0 (25/08 25/12 25/11 ) | BRUNOPREMI BASSANO VI | 30 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 39 | 34 | 1599 | 1598 | ||
V.ADRO MONTICELLI BS | ATOMAT VOLLEY UDINE | VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR | 27 | 20 | 7 | 13 | 38 | 44 | 1764 | 1743 | |
3-0 (25/15 25/18 25/21 ) | WALLIANCE ATA TRENTO | 24 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 34 | 41 | 1574 | 1695 | ||
ERACLYA ADUNA PADOVA | LEALI PADOVA V.PROJECT | ATOMAT VOLLEY UDINE | 23 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 33 | 46 | 1664 | 1769 | |
1-3 (28/26 29/31 21/25 19/25 ) | SAN DONA'VOLLEY VE | 20 | 20 | 7 | 13 | 22 | 47 | 1399 | 1629 | ||
S.LLE RAMONDA MONTEC.VI | ITAS C.FIERA MARTIGN.UD | LIB.SIMAGAS SRL TRIESTE | 13 | 19 | 4 | 15 | 20 | 50 | 1416 | 1652 | |
3-1 (19/25 25/23 25/21 25/18 ) | ISUZU CEREA VR | 9 | 20 | 3 | 17 | 20 | 56 | 1521 | 1796 | ||
B1 Femminile Girone C | 20^ Gior.- 18 marzo 2017 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
MONTESPORT FI | VC CESENA RIV FC | ZAMBELLI ORVIETO | 48 | 20 | 17 | 3 | 54 | 20 | 1718 | 1488 | |
0-3 (21/25 14/25 22/25 ) | COVEME S.LAZZARO VIP BO | 48 | 20 | 17 | 3 | 52 | 23 | 1729 | 1519 | ||
EMILBRONZO 2000 MONT.MO | ZAMBELLI ORVIETO | CONAD SICOMPUTER RA | 48 | 20 | 16 | 4 | 52 | 24 | 1740 | 1539 | |
0-3 (23/25 15/25 22/25 ) | CMC OLIMPIA RAVENNA | 45 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 51 | 26 | 1798 | 1581 | ||
SIA COPERTURE S.GIUS.PG | CONAD SICOMPUTER RAVENN | TUUM PERUGIA VOLLEY | 42 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 44 | 22 | 1533 | 1349 | |
2-3 (20/25 25/22 21/25 25/16 | 12/15) | ECOENERGY 04 MOIE AN | 34 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 42 | 35 | 1690 | 1631 | |
COVEME S.LAZZARO VIP BO | CS SAN MICHELE FIRENZE | VIDEOMUSIC-FGL C/FR.PI | 27 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 35 | 40 | 1612 | 1631 | |
3-1 (24/26 25/17 25/16 25/22 ) | EMILBRONZO 2000 MONT. | 26 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 32 | 41 | 1552 | 1633 | ||
GRAMSCI POOL VOLLEY RE | VIDEOMUSIC-FGL C/FR.PI | SIA COPERTURE S.GIUS.PG | 23 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 34 | 46 | 1684 | 1745 | |
3-0 (30/28 25/23 25/18 ) | VC CESENA RIV FC | 21 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 32 | 44 | 1541 | 1720 | ||
CMC OLIMPIA RAVENNA | TUUM PERUGIA VOLLEY | LIMMI SCHOOLV.BASTIA PG | 20 | 20 | 6 | 14 | 30 | 49 | 1672 | 1760 | |
3-1 (25/23 25/19 14/25 25/21 ) | CS SAN MICHELE FIRENZE | 14 | 20 | 5 | 15 | 24 | 50 | 1501 | 1704 | ||
LIMMI SCHOOLV.BASTIA PG | ECOENERGY 04 MOIE AN | MONTESPORT FI | 13 | 20 | 4 | 16 | 21 | 53 | 1502 | 1706 | |
3-2 (25/18 22/25 25/21 20/25 | 15/13) | GRAMSCI POOL VOLLEY RE | 11 | 20 | 3 | 17 | 23 | 53 | 1506 | 1772 | |
B1 Femminile Girone D | 20^ Gior.- 18 marzo 2017 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA | GIVOVA SCAFATI SA | MAM VILLA ZUCCARO ME | 51 | 20 | 18 | 2 | 57 | 21 | 1807 | 1527 | |
3-2 (25/18 20/25 22/25 25/21 | 15/08) | BETITALY V.MAGLIE LE | 41 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 49 | 27 | 1763 | 1532 | |
ACCA MONTELLA AV | COSTR.PAPA ALTINO V.CH | ACCA MONTELLA AV | 41 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 49 | 30 | 1763 | 1653 | |
3-0 (25/13 25/14 32/30 ) | GIO'VOLLEY APRILIA LT | 41 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 46 | 28 | 1683 | 1554 | ||
PRIMELUCI GEOLIVE CV.TP | DEMO.CO.S CUTROFIANO LE | VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA | 38 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 45 | 30 | 1667 | 1544 | |
1-3 (21/25 26/24 18/25 15/25 ) | SIGEL MARSALA TP | 38 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 47 | 31 | 1730 | 1626 | ||
MAM VILLA ZUCCARO ME | P2P SEMPREFARMACIA SA | EUROPEA 92 ISERNIA | 33 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 39 | 36 | 1622 | 1659 | |
3-0 (25/19 25/11 25/19 ) | COSTR.PAPA ALTINO V.CH | 32 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 42 | 39 | 1766 | 1701 | ||
EUROPEA 92 ISERNIA | GIO'VOLLEY APRILIA LT | DEMO.CO.S CUTROFIANO LE | 29 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 39 | 42 | 1747 | 1792 | |
0-3 (21/25 18/25 20/25 ) | GIVOVA SCAFATI SA | 23 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 33 | 42 | 1627 | 1688 | ||
BETITALY V.MAGLIE LE | SIGEL MARSALA TP | VOLLEY GROUP ROMA | 21 | 20 | 6 | 14 | 34 | 49 | 1763 | 1842 | |
3-2 (25/17 20/25 22/25 25/18 | 15/13) | LUVO BARATTOLI ARZAN.NA | 20 | 20 | 7 | 13 | 26 | 44 | 1483 | 1599 | |
VOLLEY GROUP ROMA | LUVO BARATTOLI ARZAN.NA | PRIMELUCI GEOLIVE CV.TP | 6 | 20 | 2 | 18 | 12 | 56 | 1259 | 1646 | |
1-3 (25/16 19/25 24/26 28/30 ) | P2P SEMPREFARMACIA SA | 6 | 20 | 1 | 19 | 16 | 59 | 1475 | 1792 |
B2 Femminile Girone A | 20^ Gior.- 18 marzo 2017 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
ACQUA CALIZZANO CARC.SV | CANAVESE VOLLEY TO | PAVIC ROMAGNANO S.NO | 45 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 53 | 27 | 1813 | 1555 | |
0-3 (22/25 13/25 18/25 ) | VOLLEY PARELLA TORINO | 44 | 20 | 16 | 4 | 48 | 23 | 1629 | 1425 | ||
COLOMBO IMP.CERTOSA PV | FORDSARA UNIONVOLLEY TO | UNIABITA V.CINISELLO MI | 41 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 50 | 30 | 1804 | 1610 | |
0-3 (18/25 19/25 15/25 ) | KING CUP-BODIO LOMN.VA | 39 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 45 | 30 | 1690 | 1473 | ||
MEMIT PGS SENAGO MI | KING CUP-BODIO LOMN.VA | CANAVESE VOLLEY TO | 38 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 46 | 29 | 1692 | 1527 | |
2-3 (09/25 25/17 20/25 25/21 | 14/16) | ABI LOGISTICS BIELLA | 37 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 45 | 35 | 1776 | 1640 | |
UNET YAMAMAY BUSTO VA | IGLINA ALBISOLA PALL.SV | IGLINA ALBISOLA PALL.SV | 36 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 47 | 33 | 1758 | 1629 | |
2-3 (25/19 10/25 25/20 18/25 | 10/15) | ACQUA CALIZZANO CARC. | 34 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 38 | 35 | 1597 | 1598 | |
ABI LOGISTICS BIELLA | VOLLEY PARELLA TORINO | MEMIT PGS SENAGO MI | 32 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 42 | 38 | 1726 | 1688 | |
1-3 (15/25 13/25 25/23 24/26 ) | LILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TO | 27 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 36 | 40 | 1602 | 1665 | ||
PAVIC ROMAGNANO S.NO | UNIABITA V.CINISELLO MI | UNET YAMAMAY BUSTO VA | 22 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 35 | 48 | 1675 | 1848 | |
3-1 (21/25 25/21 25/22 25/19 ) | FORDSARA UNIONVOLLEY | 13 | 20 | 4 | 16 | 20 | 49 | 1340 | 1594 | ||
POLAR VOLLEY BUSNAGO MB | LILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TO | POLAR VOLLEY BUSNAGO | 11 | 20 | 4 | 16 | 21 | 52 | 1417 | 1702 | |
3-0 (25/23 26/24 25/13 ) | COLOMBO IMP.CERTOSA PV | 1 | 20 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 60 | 998 | 1563 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone B | 20^ Gior.- 18 marzo 2017 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
NORMAC AVB GENOVA | CASEIFICIO PALENI BG | COSMEL GORLA VOLLEY VA | 46 | 20 | 16 | 4 | 55 | 26 | 1826 | 1652 | |
2-3 (19/25 27/25 25/12 18/25 | 14/16) | BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG | 45 | 20 | 16 | 4 | 49 | 22 | 1645 | 1485 | |
CONAD ALSENESE PC | SANDA VOLLEY BRUGHER.MB | PALLAVOLO PICCO LECCO | 44 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 49 | 26 | 1700 | 1511 | |
3-0 (25/21 25/20 25/12 ) | CASEIFICIO PALENI BG | 42 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 48 | 29 | 1759 | 1661 | ||
US ESPERIA CREMONA | BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG | ABO OFFANENGO CR | 41 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 50 | 28 | 1762 | 1546 | |
0-3 (16/25 21/25 12/25 ) | CONAD ALSENESE PC | 40 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 47 | 30 | 1724 | 1531 | ||
COSMEL GORLA VOLLEY VA | SERTECO V.SCHOOL GENOVA | NORMAC AVB GENOVA | 39 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 45 | 30 | 1687 | 1584 | |
3-0 (25/19 25/22 25/23 ) | PAVIDEA ARDAVOLLEY PC | 35 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 41 | 34 | 1648 | 1581 | ||
PALLAVOLO PICCO LECCO | PAVIDEA ARDAVOLLEY PC | SANDA VOLLEY BRUGHER. | 22 | 20 | 7 | 13 | 29 | 45 | 1563 | 1704 | |
3-0 (29/27 25/16 25/17 ) | TOMOLPACK MARUDO LO | 21 | 20 | 7 | 13 | 30 | 44 | 1589 | 1675 | ||
FOPPAPEDRETTI BERGAMO | ABO OFFANENGO CR | SERTECO V.SCHOOL GE | 18 | 20 | 6 | 14 | 24 | 47 | 1529 | 1647 | |
1-3 (21/25 25/22 16/25 11/25 ) | FOPPAPEDRETTI BERGAMO | 17 | 20 | 6 | 14 | 29 | 48 | 1616 | 1772 | ||
BRACCO PROPATRIA MILANO | TOMOLPACK MARUDO LO | US ESPERIA CREMONA | 6 | 20 | 2 | 18 | 17 | 58 | 1461 | 1769 | |
0-3 (24/26 13/25 18/25 ) | BRACCO PROPATRIA MI | 4 | 20 | 1 | 19 | 11 | 57 | 1274 | 1665 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone C | 20^ Gior.- 18 marzo 2017 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
ARMONIA PORTO MN | LIU JO - TIRONI MODENA | ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN | 52 | 20 | 18 | 2 | 56 | 20 | 1786 | 1521 | |
1-3 (27/25 23/25 16/25 09/25 ) | G.S.M.MONDIAL CARPI MO | 44 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 50 | 25 | 1758 | 1513 | ||
VTV TECNOVAP VERONA | VOLANO RIST.AQUABLU TN | SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR | 38 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 46 | 31 | 1716 | 1570 | |
3-1 (25/16 25/20 23/25 25/17 ) | ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN. | 37 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 43 | 30 | 1658 | 1537 | ||
GPI GROUP ROVERETO TN | NOLO2000 S.MICHELESE MO | ARMONIA PORTO MN | 36 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 43 | 31 | 1662 | 1583 | |
3-1 (27/25 23/25 25/17 25/14 ) | C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN | 35 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 42 | 30 | 1648 | 1541 | ||
ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS | SUDTIROL NERUDA BOLZANO | LIU JO - TIRONI MODENA | 35 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 42 | 32 | 1684 | 1570 | |
3-0 (25/22 25/12 25/16 ) | VOLANO RIST.AQUABLU TN | 34 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 42 | 33 | 1618 | 1577 | ||
G.S.M.MONDIAL CARPI MO | SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR | BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS | 29 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 39 | 37 | 1682 | 1588 | |
3-2 (21/25 25/20 25/18 20/25 | 15/12) | VTV TECNOVAP VERONA | 27 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 35 | 41 | 1583 | 1633 | |
V.CALERNO S.ILARIO RE | ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN | NOLO2000 S.MICHELESE MO | 24 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 34 | 44 | 1659 | 1700 | |
0-3 (09/25 15/25 14/25 ) | GPI GROUP ROVERETO TN | 21 | 20 | 6 | 14 | 29 | 46 | 1504 | 1633 | ||
C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN | BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS | SUDTIROL NERUDA BZ | 8 | 20 | 2 | 18 | 11 | 55 | 1173 | 1593 | |
3-1 (20/25 25/20 25/21 25/16 ) | V.CALERNO S.ILARIO RE | 0 | 20 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 60 | 1013 | 1585 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone D | 20^ Gior.- 18 marzo 2017 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
CFV FRIULTEX PN | EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV | EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV | 48 | 20 | 16 | 4 | 54 | 22 | 1747 | 1422 | |
1-3 (20/25 25/15 21/25 15/25 ) | SALGAREDA PONTE TV | 45 | 20 | 16 | 4 | 50 | 24 | 1710 | 1526 | ||
HORIZON ZAFFIRO CODR.UD | S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI | GS FRUVIT ROVIGO | 45 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 52 | 26 | 1745 | 1524 | |
0-3 (16/25 13/25 20/25 ) | ESTVOLLEY S.GIOV.NAT.UD | 45 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 51 | 24 | 1742 | 1549 | ||
GS FRUVIT ROVIGO | THERM-IS ORIZZONTI TV | S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI | 41 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 48 | 26 | 1661 | 1503 | |
3-1 (18/25 25/20 25/16 25/20 ) | FRATTE S.GIUSTINA PD | 38 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 48 | 34 | 1830 | 1720 | ||
UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | VILLADIES FARMADERBE UD | IPAG NOVENTA VI | 35 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 45 | 35 | 1760 | 1692 | |
3-1 (20/25 25/20 25/19 25/20 ) | SPACCIOCCHIAL.VISION TV | 26 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 37 | 42 | 1716 | 1736 | ||
SPACCIOCCHIAL.VISION TV | ESTVOLLEY S.GIOV.NAT.UD | VILLADIES FARMADERBE | 25 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 35 | 41 | 1669 | 1642 | |
1-3 (25/22 21/25 15/25 17/25 ) | THERM-IS ORIZZONTI TV | 24 | 20 | 7 | 13 | 32 | 42 | 1614 | 1639 | ||
SALGAREDA PONTE TV | FRATTE S.GIUSTINA PD | CFV FRIULTEX PN | 21 | 20 | 7 | 13 | 28 | 45 | 1500 | 1623 | |
3-1 (25/16 28/30 25/23 25/21 ) | UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | 19 | 20 | 6 | 14 | 27 | 49 | 1514 | 1720 | ||
IPAG NOVENTA VI | SYNERGY RESCHIGLIAN VE | SYNERGY RESCHIGLIAN VE | 8 | 20 | 2 | 18 | 14 | 55 | 1263 | 1673 | |
3-0 (25/16 25/18 27/25 ) | HORIZON ZAFFIRO CODR.UD | 0 | 20 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 60 | 1103 | 1605 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone E | 20^ Gior.- 18 marzo 2017 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
IDEA VOLLEY BOLOGNA | LIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLI' | EMPOLI PALLAVOLO FI | 56 | 20 | 19 | 1 | 59 | 13 | 1717 | 1402 | |
1-3 (19/25 25/17 12/25 16/25 ) | BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT | 49 | 20 | 16 | 4 | 52 | 14 | 1579 | 1252 | ||
DREAM VOLLEY GROUP PISA | BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT | AMBRA CAVALLINI PONT.PI | 49 | 20 | 16 | 4 | 53 | 21 | 1746 | 1447 | |
0-3 (26/28 21/25 18/25 ) | LIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLI' | 44 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 50 | 25 | 1735 | 1518 | ||
EMPOLI PALLAVOLO FI | NOTTOLINI VOLLEY LU | CSI CLAI IMOLA BO | 43 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 50 | 23 | 1708 | 1451 | |
3-0 (25/19 25/12 25/16 ) | LIVERANI CASTELLARI RA | 29 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 36 | 40 | 1654 | 1703 | ||
PALLAVOLO CARRARESE MS | CSI CLAI IMOLA BO | VOLLEY CLUB SESTESE FI | 28 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 35 | 39 | 1552 | 1575 | |
0-3 (08/25 14/25 14/25 ) | NOTTOLINI VOLLEY LU | 25 | 20 | 7 | 13 | 31 | 42 | 1513 | 1632 | ||
MARINO COSTR.RIOTORT.LI | AMBRA CAVALLINI PONT.PI | BAIA MARINAIO CECINA LI | 23 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 32 | 41 | 1521 | 1640 | |
1-3 (26/24 20/25 17/25 23/25 ) | DREAM VOLLEY GROUP PI | 23 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 33 | 44 | 1606 | 1696 | ||
LIVERANI CASTELLARI RA | PALL.I'GIGLIO C.FIOR.FI | MARINO COSTR.RIOTORT.LI | 20 | 20 | 7 | 13 | 29 | 48 | 1584 | 1709 | |
3-1 (25/14 25/22 23/25 25/21 ) | PALL.I'GIGLIO C.FIOR.FI | 19 | 20 | 7 | 13 | 28 | 48 | 1587 | 1737 | ||
VOLLEY CLUB SESTESE FI | BAIA MARINAIO CECINA LI | IDEA VOLLEY BOLOGNA | 12 | 20 | 4 | 16 | 19 | 51 | 1401 | 1612 | |
2-3 (25/21 18/25 25/21 17/25 | 15/17) | PALLAVOLO CARRARESE | 0 | 20 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 60 | 1019 | 1548 | |
B2 Femminile Girone F | 20^ Gior.- 18 marzo 2017 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
TEAM 80 GABICCE GRAD.PU | 3M PALLAVOLO PERUGIA | ROANA CBF HR MACERATA | 57 | 20 | 19 | 1 | 57 | 10 | 1649 | 1230 | |
0-3 (23/25 19/25 19/25 ) | PIERALISI V.JESI AN | 51 | 20 | 17 | 3 | 55 | 16 | 1684 | 1426 | ||
PIERALISI V.JESI AN | NEW FONT MORI GUBBIO PG | CORPLAST CORRIDONIA MC | 47 | 20 | 16 | 4 | 53 | 24 | 1787 | 1548 | |
3-0 (25/17 25/12 25/11 ) | SACRATA B-CHEM CIVIT.MC | 42 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 45 | 25 | 1600 | 1372 | ||
VOLLEYARNO MONTEVARC.AR | CENTRODIESEL PAGLIAR.AP | CAF ACLI STELLA RIMINI | 38 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 46 | 31 | 1739 | 1580 | |
3-1 (25/23 28/30 25/18 25/22 ) | OMG GALLETTI VCEPPI PG | 37 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 43 | 28 | 1624 | 1572 | ||
CORPLAST CORRIDONIA MC | CAF ACLI STELLA RIMINI | 3M PALLAVOLO PERUGIA | 23 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 33 | 41 | 1582 | 1628 | |
3-1 (25/16 24/26 25/23 25/20 ) | CONVERGENZE CUS SIENA | 23 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 29 | 41 | 1495 | 1550 | ||
OMG GALLETTI VCEPPI PG | CONVERGENZE CUS SIENA | VOLLEYARNO MONTEVARC. | 22 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 33 | 47 | 1651 | 1790 | |
3-0 (25/23 25/19 25/23 ) | TERNEDIL ACQUASPARTA | 22 | 20 | 7 | 13 | 29 | 46 | 1569 | 1649 | ||
SACRATA B-CHEM CIVIT.MC | VALDARNINSIEME CFRAN.AR | CENTRODIESEL PAGLIAR.AP | 21 | 20 | 7 | 13 | 31 | 44 | 1551 | 1715 | |
2-3 (23/25 25/18 21/25 25/23 | 14/16) | VALDARNINSIEME CFRAN. | 20 | 20 | 6 | 14 | 31 | 50 | 1638 | 1781 | |
TERNEDIL ACQUASPARTA TR | ROANA CBF HR MACERATA | TEAM 80 GABICCE GRAD.PU | 14 | 20 | 5 | 15 | 21 | 51 | 1424 | 1632 | |
0-3 (22/25 14/25 23/25 ) | NEW FONT MORI GUBBIO PG | 3 | 20 | 1 | 19 | 7 | 59 | 1073 | 1593 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone G | 20^ Gior.- 18 marzo 2017 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
RIPOSA | VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA | CAPO D'ORSO PALAU OT | 55 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 57 | 8 | 1590 | 1243 | |
VOLLEY CAVE P.I.RM | 47 | 18 | 16 | 2 | 51 | 17 | 1589 | 1301 | |||
SPESJUVENTUTE MROTON.RM | ELDIS VOLLEY LABICO RM | L.WIND-GRANFRUTTATO PG | 45 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 49 | 14 | 1495 | 1151 | |
3-1 (25/15 25/19 19/25 25/17 ) | MASSIMI ECOSOLUZ.LAD.RM | 44 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 47 | 15 | 1472 | 1210 | ||
VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI RM | PROMOMEDIA OSTIA VC RM | PROMOMEDIA OSTIA VC RM | 32 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 39 | 34 | 1600 | 1563 | |
1-3 (23/25 22/25 26/24 18/25 ) | SPESJUVENTUTE MROTON. | 29 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 35 | 32 | 1476 | 1448 | ||
PROGER V.FRIENDS ROMA | ACQUA & SAPONE ROMA | VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA | 27 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 32 | 32 | 1430 | 1389 | |
2-3 (09/25 25/23 21/25 26/24 | 09/15) | ACQUA & SAPONE ROMA | 27 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 32 | 38 | 1523 | 1511 | |
ARIETE MAREBLU'ORISTANO | L.WIND-GRANFRUTTATO PG | ELDIS VOLLEY LABICO RM | 17 | 19 | 6 | 13 | 26 | 43 | 1399 | 1605 | |
0-3 (16/25 23/25 21/25 ) | PROGER V.FRIENDS ROMA | 17 | 18 | 5 | 13 | 20 | 41 | 1210 | 1410 | ||
MASSIMI ECOSOLUZ.LAD.RM | MODO V.DE'SETTESOLI RM | MODO V.DE'SETTESOLI RM | 14 | 19 | 4 | 15 | 24 | 46 | 1410 | 1603 | |
3-0 (25/21 25/12 25/20 ) | VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI RM | 3 | 18 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 51 | 979 | 1402 | ||
VOLLEY CAVE P.I.RM | CAPO D'ORSO PALAU OT | ARIETE MAREBLU' OR | 3 | 19 | 1 | 18 | 8 | 55 | 1214 | 1551 | |
2-3 (25/23 25/21 12/25 21/25 | 15/17) | ||||||||||
B2 Femminile Girone H | 20^ Gior.- 18 marzo 2017 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
RIPOSA | VOLL.VIRTUS ORSOGNA CH | CAV LIBERA CERIGNOLA FG | 47 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 51 | 13 | 1506 | 1220 | |
SEBILOT MANFREDONIA FG | 45 | 19 | 16 | 3 | 49 | 20 | 1625 | 1360 | |||
PALLAVOLO MINTURNO LT | POL.CISTERNA 88 LT | GROTTE DI CASTELLANA BA | 44 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 48 | 21 | 1581 | 1308 | |
3-0 (25/17 25/18 25/15 ) | BRINDISI-S.VITO VOLLEY | 42 | 19 | 15 | 4 | 48 | 19 | 1584 | 1321 | ||
PVG BARI | SEBILOT MANFREDONIA FG | M2G SOLUTION ASEM BARI | 37 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 40 | 22 | 1438 | 1330 | |
2-3 (25/21 25/20 15/25 21/25 | 13/15) | VOLL.VIRTUS ORSOGNA CH | 34 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 38 | 24 | 1385 | 1260 | |
M2G SOLUTION ASEM BARI | COGED TEATINA CHIETI | ASSITEC 2000 S.ELIA FR | 30 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 35 | 28 | 1381 | 1306 | |
3-0 (25/20 25/13 25/19 ) | PVG BARI | 28 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 34 | 32 | 1453 | 1427 | ||
ASD DANNUNZIANA PESCARA | REALCAFFE'MOKA SIRS LT | COGED TEATINA CHIETI | 18 | 19 | 6 | 13 | 24 | 43 | 1339 | 1459 | |
0-3 (18/25 24/26 13/25 ) | PALLAVOLO MINTURNO LT | 16 | 18 | 6 | 12 | 20 | 40 | 1218 | 1359 | ||
CAV LIBERA CERIGNOLA FG | BRINDISI-S.VITO VOLLEY | REALCAFFE'MOKA SIRS LT | 13 | 18 | 4 | 14 | 19 | 45 | 1258 | 1461 | |
3-1 (21/25 25/21 25/17 26/24 ) | ASD DANNUNZIANA PE | 3 | 19 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 54 | 1012 | 1448 | ||
ASSITEC 2000 S.ELIA FR | GROTTE DI CASTELLANA BA | POL.CISTERNA 88 LT | 3 | 19 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 55 | 956 | 1477 | |
3-0 (25/16 25/22 25/18 ) | |||||||||||
B2 Femminile Girone I | 20^ Gior.- 18 marzo 2017 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
PALL.SICILIA CATANIA | PRO V.TEAM MODICA 75 RG | C.M.O FIAMMA TORRESE NA | 49 | 19 | 16 | 3 | 53 | 17 | 1676 | 1340 | |
0-3 (24/26 15/25 22/25 ) | PLANET STRANO LIGHT CT | 47 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 54 | 16 | 1606 | 1336 | ||
LINK CAMPUS UNIVERS.NA | LP PHARM NAPOLI | LP PHARM NAPOLI | 36 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 42 | 26 | 1548 | 1392 | |
0-3 (24/26 17/25 16/25 ) | ULTRAGEL ARD PALERMO | 34 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 41 | 26 | 1526 | 1356 | ||
IREPLACE ACCADEMIA BN | ULTRAGEL ARD PALERMO | EKUBA FUTURA V.PALMI RC | 34 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 39 | 29 | 1468 | 1445 | |
1-3 (16/25 26/24 25/27 12/25 ) | LINK CAMPUS UNIVERS.NA | 34 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 43 | 33 | 1686 | 1569 | ||
EKUBA FUTURA V.PALMI RC | PLANET STRANO LIGHT CT | PRO V.TEAM MODICA 75 RG | 33 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 40 | 28 | 1557 | 1410 | |
0-3 (24/26 19/25 18/25 ) | IREPLACE ACCADEMIA BN | 25 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 36 | 40 | 1613 | 1662 | ||
HOLIMPIA SIRACUSA | C.M.O FIAMMA TORRESE NA | HOLIMPIA SIRACUSA | 24 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 34 | 42 | 1585 | 1616 | |
3-1 (11/25 28/26 25/21 26/24 ) | CUORE REGGIO CALABRIA | 19 | 19 | 6 | 13 | 25 | 41 | 1328 | 1433 | ||
CUORE REGGIO CALABRIA | CENTRO KOS POTENZA | COFER LAMEZIA CZ | 19 | 18 | 5 | 13 | 28 | 42 | 1455 | 1523 | |
3-0 (25/12 25/15 25/10 ) | PALL.SICILIA CATANIA | 6 | 19 | 1 | 18 | 13 | 54 | 1333 | 1565 | ||
RIPOSA | COFER LAMEZIA CZ | CENTRO KOS POTENZA | 0 | 18 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 54 | 616 | 1350 |
B1 Femminile Girone A | 7^ Gior.- 26 novembre 2016 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO | FLORENS RE MARCELLO PV | BRE BANCA S.BERNARDO | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 576 | 447 | |
3-1 (25/23 25/18 16/25 26/24 ) | PROPERZI VOLLEY LODI | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 20 | 6 | 617 | 512 | ||
EUROSPIN PINEROLO TO | PNEUMAX LURANO BG | PALL.DON COLLEONI BG | 17 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 585 | 510 | |
3-2 (25/11 25/19 22/25 21/25 | 15/09) | EUROSPIN PINEROLO TO | 17 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 6 | 553 | 466 | |
ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO | TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO | BARRICALLA CUS COLL.TO | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 9 | 537 | 503 | |
0-3 (24/26 22/25 16/25 ) | TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO | 12 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 13 | 667 | 610 | ||
PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI | PROPERZI VOLLEY LODI | FLORENS RE MARCELLO PV | 9 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 15 | 594 | 589 | |
0-3 (20/25 18/25 21/25 ) | VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV | 8 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 14 | 534 | 532 | ||
PALL.DON COLLEONI BG | PROGETTO V.ORAGO VA | PNEUMAX LURANO BG | 8 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 625 | 680 | |
3-0 (25/23 25/16 25/22 ) | PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI | 8 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 16 | 524 | 561 | ||
VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV | BRE BANCA S.BERNARDO CN | ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO | 6 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 18 | 544 | 611 | |
0-3 (22/25 19/25 13/25 ) | IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO | 5 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 18 | 532 | 633 | ||
EURO HOTEL RESID.MONZA | BARRICALLA CUS COLL.TO | PROGETTO V.ORAGO VA | 5 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 19 | 570 | 637 | |
0-3 (23/25 19/25 20/25 ) | EURO HOTEL RESID.MONZA | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 21 | 377 | 544 | ||
B1 Femminile Girone B | 7^ Gior.- 26 novembre 2016 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
VINILGOMMA OSPITALET.BS | VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR | S.LLE RAMONDA MONTEC.VI | 18 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 537 | 452 | |
3-2 (25/16 19/25 19/25 25/23 | 15/10) | V.ADRO MONTICELLI BS | 17 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 7 | 581 | 499 | |
BRUNOPREMI BASSANO VI | LIB.SIMAGAS SRL TRIESTE | WALLIANCE ATA TRENTO | 12 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 12 | 616 | 607 | |
3-0 (25/12 25/23 25/20 ) | ITAS C.FIERA MARTIGN.UD | 11 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 14 | 677 | 611 | ||
ISUZU CEREA VR | WALLIANCE ATA TRENTO | VINILGOMMA OSPITALET.BS | 11 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 14 | 639 | 626 | |
0-3 (16/25 18/25 23/25 ) | SAN DONA'VOLLEY VE | 11 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 14 | 543 | 576 | ||
SAN DONA'VOLLEY VE | CDA V.TALMASSONS UD | LEALI PADOVA V.PROJECT | 11 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 607 | 598 | |
3-1 (26/24 22/25 25/23 25/18 ) | VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR | 11 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 15 | 643 | 641 | ||
ATOMAT VOLLEY UDINE | V.ADRO MONTICELLI BS | CDA V.TALMASSONS UD | 10 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 14 | 651 | 638 | |
0-3 (22/25 21/25 20/25 ) | ERACLYA ADUNA PADOVA | 10 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 634 | 643 | ||
LEALI PADOVA V.PROJECT | ERACLYA ADUNA PADOVA | LIB.SIMAGAS SRL TRIESTE | 10 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 15 | 591 | 613 | |
1-3 (17/25 25/19 26/28 16/25 ) | BRUNOPREMI BASSANO VI | 9 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 549 | 574 | ||
ITAS C.FIERA MARTIGN.UD | S.LLE RAMONDA MONTEC.VI | ATOMAT VOLLEY UDINE | 4 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 19 | 535 | 623 | |
3-0 (25/20 25/21 25/15 ) | ISUZU CEREA VR | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 20 | 519 | 621 | ||
B1 Femminile Girone C | 7^ Gior.- 26 novembre 2016 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
VC CESENA RIV FC | MONTESPORT FI | CONAD SICOMPUTER RA | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 618 | 509 | |
3-0 (25/16 25/21 25/21 ) | COVEME S.LAZZARO VIP BO | 20 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 6 | 635 | 535 | ||
ZAMBELLI ORVIETO | EMILBRONZO 2000 MONT.MO | ZAMBELLI ORVIETO | 18 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 595 | 496 | |
3-0 (25/18 25/19 25/15 ) | TUUM PERUGIA VOLLEY | 15 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 6 | 502 | 430 | ||
CONAD SICOMPUTER RA | SIA COPERTURE S.GIUS.PG | CMC OLIMPIA RAVENNA | 15 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 9 | 613 | 555 | |
3-0 (25/17 25/17 25/17 ) | EMILBRONZO 2000 MONT. | 12 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 13 | 576 | 590 | ||
CS SAN MICHELE FIRENZE | COVEME S.LAZZARO VIP BO | VC CESENA RIV FC | 10 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 13 | 605 | 619 | |
0-3 (21/25 18/25 15/25 ) | ECOENERGY 04 MOIE AN | 7 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 16 | 558 | 553 | ||
VIDEOMUSIC-FGL C/FR.PI | GRAMSCI POOL VOLLEY RE | VIDEOMUSIC-FGL C/FR.PI | 7 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 17 | 556 | 595 | |
3-1 (25/11 25/16 22/25 25/23 ) | LIMMI SCHOOLV.BASTIA PG | 6 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 18 | 566 | 620 | ||
TUUM PERUGIA VOLLEY | CMC OLIMPIA RAVENNA | CS SAN MICHELE FIRENZE | 5 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 504 | 568 | |
0-3 (17/25 18/25 23/25 ) | GRAMSCI POOL VOLLEY RE | 4 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 18 | 502 | 606 | ||
ECOENERGY 04 MOIE AN | LIMMI SCHOOLV.BASTIA PG | MONTESPORT FI | 4 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 19 | 552 | 636 | |
2-3 (27/29 25/19 25/19 20/25 | 11/15) | SIA COPERTURE S.GIUS.PG | 3 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 20 | 542 | 612 | |
B1 Femminile Girone D | 7^ Gior.- 26 novembre 2016 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
GIVOVA SCAFATI SA | VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA | BETITALY V.MAGLIE LE | 15 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 8 | 605 | 506 | |
3-0 (25/20 25/21 25/19 ) | SIGEL MARSALA TP | 14 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 8 | 560 | 488 | ||
COSTR.PAPA ALTINO V.CH | ACCA MONTELLA AV | MAM VILLA ZUCCARO ME | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 11 | 633 | 581 | |
3-2 (19/25 25/16 25/21 14/25 | 15/04) | EUROPEA 92 ISERNIA | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 12 | 664 | 660 | |
DEMO.CO.S CUTROFIANO LE | PRIMELUCI GEOLIVE CV.TP | VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA | 13 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 12 | 612 | 595 | |
3-0 (25/17 25/21 26/24 ) | COSTR.PAPA ALTINO V.CH | 13 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 12 | 624 | 569 | ||
P2P SEMPREFARMACIA SA | MAM VILLA ZUCCARO ME | GIVOVA SCAFATI SA | 11 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 11 | 556 | 539 | |
0-3 (20/25 16/25 23/25 ) | GIO'VOLLEY APRILIA LT | 11 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 10 | 517 | 474 | ||
GIO'VOLLEY APRILIA LT | EUROPEA 92 ISERNIA | DEMO.CO.S CUTROFIANO LE | 11 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 14 | 613 | 630 | |
3-1 (23/25 25/16 25/13 25/20 ) | ACCA MONTELLA AV | 11 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 15 | 619 | 616 | ||
SIGEL MARSALA TP | BETITALY V.MAGLIE LE | VOLLEY GROUP ROMA | 7 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 18 | 607 | 661 | |
3-1 (19/25 25/23 25/16 25/20 ) | LUVO BARATTOLI ARZAN.NA | 5 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 507 | 553 | ||
LUVO BARATTOLI ARZAN.NA | VOLLEY GROUP ROMA | P2P SEMPREFARMACIA SA | 3 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 20 | 517 | 604 | |
1-3 (24/26 12/25 25/22 23/25 ) | PRIMELUCI GEOLIVE CV.TP | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 427 | 585 |
B2 Femminile Girone A | 7^ Gior.- 26 novembre 2016 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
CANAVESE VOLLEY TO | ACQUA CALIZZANO CARC.SV | ACQUA CALIZZANO CARC. | 17 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 8 | 598 | 547 | |
0-3 (26/28 24/26 14/25 ) | ABI LOGISTICS BIELLA | 16 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 10 | 620 | 538 | ||
FORDSARA UNIONVOLLEY | COLOMBO IMP.CERTOSA PV | IGLINA ALBISOLA PALL.SV | 15 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 8 | 589 | 528 | |
3-0 (26/24 25/12 25/15 ) | CANAVESE VOLLEY TO | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 10 | 617 | 537 | ||
KING CUP-BODIO LOMN.VA | MEMIT PGS SENAGO MI | UNIABITA V.CINISELLO MI | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 13 | 681 | 650 | |
3-1 (23/25 25/18 25/17 25/13 ) | PAVIC ROMAGNANO S.NO | 12 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 13 | 637 | 576 | ||
IGLINA ALBISOLA PALL.SV | UNET YAMAMAY BUSTO VA | VOLLEY PARELLA TORINO | 11 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 514 | 484 | |
3-0 (25/12 25/18 25/17 ) | KING CUP-BODIO LOMN.VA | 11 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 561 | 533 | ||
VOLLEY PARELLA TORINO | ABI LOGISTICS BIELLA | LILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TO | 10 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 540 | 572 | |
3-0 (25/12 25/20 25/16 ) | FORDSARA UNIONVOLLEY | 9 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 496 | 509 | ||
UNIABITA V.CINISELLO MI | PAVIC ROMAGNANO S.NO | MEMIT PGS SENAGO MI | 8 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 15 | 575 | 605 | |
3-1 (22/25 25/22 26/24 25/17 ) | UNET YAMAMAY BUSTO VA | 7 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 18 | 606 | 670 | ||
LILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TO | POLAR VOLLEY BUSNAGO MB | POLAR VOLLEY BUSNAGO | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 20 | 489 | 621 | |
3-1 (25/21 26/28 25/14 25/13 ) | COLOMBO IMP.CERTOSA PV | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 21 | 435 | 588 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone B | 7^ Gior.- 26 novembre 2016 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
CASEIFICIO PALENI BG | NORMAC AVB GENOVA | CONAD ALSENESE PC | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 20 | 6 | 613 | 477 | |
1-3 (27/29 18/25 27/25 18/25 ) | ABO OFFANENGO CR | 17 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 574 | 490 | ||
SANDA VOLLEY BRUGHER. | CONAD ALSENESE PC | COSMEL GORLA VOLLEY VA | 16 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 8 | 614 | 543 | |
0-3 (13/25 14/25 18/25 ) | PALLAVOLO PICCO LECCO | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 8 | 514 | 467 | ||
BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG | US ESPERIA CREMONA | BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 10 | 560 | 527 | |
3-0 (25/20 25/15 25/22 ) | NORMAC AVB GENOVA | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 12 | 651 | 612 | ||
SERTECO V.SCHOOL GE | COSMEL GORLA VOLLEY VA | CASEIFICIO PALENI BG | 13 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 11 | 594 | 587 | |
0-3 (20/25 23/25 13/25 ) | SANDA VOLLEY BRUGHER. | 10 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 14 | 531 | 573 | ||
PAVIDEA ARDAVOLLEY PC | PALLAVOLO PICCO LECCO | SERTECO V.SCHOOL GE | 9 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 498 | 524 | |
3-0 (25/15 25/16 25/19 ) | PAVIDEA ARDAVOLLEY PC | 8 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 583 | 601 | ||
ABO OFFANENGO CR | FOPPAPEDRETTI BERGAMO | TOMOLPACK MARUDO LO | 7 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 539 | 557 | |
3-1 (17/25 25/15 25/13 25/19 ) | FOPPAPEDRETTI BERGAMO | 3 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 18 | 554 | 626 | ||
TOMOLPACK MARUDO LO | BRACCO PROPATRIA MILANO | BRACCO PROPATRIA MI | 3 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 18 | 393 | 521 | |
3-0 (25/21 25/18 25/07 ) | US ESPERIA CREMONA | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 21 | 497 | 610 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone C | 7^ Gior.- 26 novembre 2016 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
LIU JO - TIRONI MODENA | ARMONIA PORTO MN | ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN | 20 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 6 | 649 | 551 | |
1-3 (27/29 25/22 26/28 17/25 ) | ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN. | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 20 | 6 | 620 | 512 | ||
VOLANO RIST.AQUABLU TN | VTV TECNOVAP VERONA | G.S.M.MONDIAL CARPI MO | 18 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 595 | 484 | |
3-0 (25/15 25/16 25/20 ) | VOLANO RIST.AQUABLU TN | 16 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 9 | 611 | 538 | ||
NOLO2000 S.MICHELESE MO | GPI GROUP ROVERETO TN | ARMONIA PORTO MN | 11 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 13 | 608 | 595 | |
3-2 (25/13 11/25 25/23 14/25 | 17/15) | VTV TECNOVAP VERONA | 10 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 13 | 561 | 567 | |
SUDTIROL NERUDA BZ | ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS | LIU JO - TIRONI MODENA | 9 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 14 | 583 | 561 | |
0-3 (15/25 11/25 19/25 ) | SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR | 9 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 13 | 534 | 529 | ||
SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR | G.S.M.MONDIAL CARPI MO | GPI GROUP ROVERETO TN | 9 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 17 | 635 | 638 | |
1-3 (22/25 25/22 22/25 22/25 ) | C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN | 8 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 15 | 581 | 600 | ||
ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN | V.CALERNO S.ILARIO RE | NOLO2000 S.MICHELESE MO | 8 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 548 | 580 | |
3-0 (25/17 25/13 25/14 ) | BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS | 6 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 17 | 556 | 577 | ||
BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS | C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN | SUDTIROL NERUDA BZ | 4 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 451 | 572 | |
0-3 (20/25 20/25 24/26 ) | V.CALERNO S.ILARIO RE | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 21 | 353 | 581 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone D | 7^ Gior.- 26 novembre 2016 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV | CFV FRIULTEX PN | EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV | 19 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 588 | 434 | |
3-0 (25/11 25/17 25/18 ) | ESTVOLLEY S.GIOV.NAT.UD | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 9 | 630 | 581 | ||
S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI | HORIZON ZAFFIRO CODR.UD | GS FRUVIT ROVIGO | 15 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 9 | 570 | 510 | |
3-0 (25/09 25/15 25/20 ) | SALGAREDA PONTE TV | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 10 | 589 | 536 | ||
THERM-IS ORIZZONTI TV | GS FRUVIT ROVIGO | IPAG NOVENTA VI | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 13 | 640 | 615 | |
2-3 (11/25 21/25 25/23 25/20 | 07/15) | S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI | 13 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 9 | 543 | 498 | |
VILLADIES FARMADERBE UD | UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | VILLADIES FARMADERBE | 11 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 13 | 629 | 594 | |
3-1 (25/27 25/20 25/22 25/18 ) | THERM-IS ORIZZONTI TV | 10 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 603 | 593 | ||
ESTVOLLEY S.GIOV.NAT.UD | SPACCIOCCHIAL.VISION TV | FRATTE S.GIUSTINA PD | 10 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 14 | 600 | 572 | |
2-3 (22/25 25/18 20/25 25/19 | 09/15) | SPACCIOCCHIAL.VISION TV | 9 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 15 | 598 | 622 | |
FRATTE S.GIUSTINA PD | SALGAREDA PONTE TV | CFV FRIULTEX PN | 7 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 17 | 551 | 592 | |
1-3 (22/25 19/25 25/21 19/25 ) | UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | 5 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 490 | 575 | ||
SYNERGY RESCHIGLIAN VE | IPAG NOVENTA VI | SYNERGY RESCHIGLIAN VE | 3 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 473 | 593 | |
1-3 (19/25 18/25 25/23 20/25 ) | HORIZON ZAFFIRO CODR.UD | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 21 | 365 | 554 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone E | 7^ Gior.- 26 novembre 2016 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
LIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLI' | IDEA VOLLEY BOLOGNA | BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 20 | 5 | 593 | 465 | |
3-1 (26/28 25/12 25/18 25/12 ) | EMPOLI PALLAVOLO FI | 18 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 20 | 7 | 632 | 524 | ||
BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT | DREAM VOLLEY GROUP PISA | AMBRA CAVALLINI PONT.PI | 18 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 20 | 8 | 653 | 516 | |
3-1 (22/25 25/17 25/11 25/20 ) | CSI CLAI IMOLA BO | 16 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 8 | 608 | 490 | ||
NOTTOLINI VOLLEY LU | EMPOLI PALLAVOLO FI | LIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLI' | 15 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 10 | 646 | 568 | |
0-3 (15/25 14/25 25/27 ) | VOLLEY CLUB SESTESE FI | 10 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 13 | 532 | 535 | ||
CSI CLAI IMOLA BO | PALLAVOLO CARRARESE MS | BAIA MARINAIO CECINA LI | 9 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 539 | 580 | |
3-0 (25/20 25/09 25/15 ) | DREAM VOLLEY GROUP PI | 9 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 579 | 624 | ||
AMBRA CAVALLINI PONT.PI | MARINO COSTR.RIOTORT.LI | LIVERANI CASTELLARI RA | 9 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 15 | 572 | 617 | |
2-3 (23/25 26/28 25/21 25/15 | 11/15) | MARINO COSTR.RIOTORT.LI | 8 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 17 | 604 | 633 | |
PALL.I'GIGLIO C.FIOR.FI | LIVERANI CASTELLARI RA | PALL.I'GIGLIO C.FIOR.FI | 8 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 16 | 550 | 613 | |
0-3 (23/25 22/25 19/25 ) | NOTTOLINI VOLLEY LU | 5 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 19 | 568 | 640 | ||
BAIA MARINAIO CECINA LI | VOLLEY CLUB SESTESE FI | IDEA VOLLEY BOLOGNA | 3 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 450 | 545 | |
3-0 (25/14 26/24 25/17 ) | PALLAVOLO CARRARESE | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 349 | 525 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone F | 7^ Gior.- 26 novembre 2016 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
3M PALLAVOLO PERUGIA | TEAM 80 GABICCE GRAD.PU | PIERALISI V.JESI AN | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 20 | 5 | 603 | 503 | |
3-0 (25/18 25/14 25/15 ) | CORPLAST CORRIDONIA MC | 18 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 20 | 8 | 646 | 563 | ||
NEW FONT MORI GUBBIO PG | PIERALISI V.JESI AN | ROANA CBF HR MACERATA | 15 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 461 | 366 | |
1-3 (13/25 13/25 25/14 06/25 ) | CAF ACLI STELLA RIMINI | 15 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 7 | 574 | 526 | ||
CENTRODIESEL PAGLIAR.AP | VOLLEYARNO MONTEVARC. | OMG GALLETTI VCEPPI PG | 12 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 576 | 558 | |
2-3 (20/25 26/24 25/20 23/25 | 10/15) | 3M PALLAVOLO PERUGIA | 10 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 561 | 537 | |
CAF ACLI STELLA RIMINI | CORPLAST CORRIDONIA MC | CONVERGENZE CUS SIENA | 10 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 13 | 536 | 531 | |
1-3 (26/24 17/25 22/25 16/25 ) | VOLLEYARNO MONTEVARC.AR | 9 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 15 | 580 | 606 | ||
CONVERGENZE CUS SIENA | OMG GALLETTI VCEPPI PG | CENTRODIESEL PAGLIAR.AP | 9 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 16 | 582 | 629 | |
3-0 (25/19 25/22 25/15 ) | SACRATA B-CHEM CIVIT.MC | 8 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 490 | 480 | ||
VALDARNINSIEME CFRAN.AR | SACRATA B-CHEM CIVIT.MC | TERNEDIL ACQUASPARTA | 7 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 511 | 558 | |
3-2 (19/25 21/25 25/22 25/21 | 15/12) | TEAM 80 GABICCE GRAD.PU | 5 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 490 | 562 | |
ROANA CBF HR MACERATA | TERNEDIL ACQUASPARTA TR | VALDARNINSIEME CFRAN. | 4 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 504 | 541 | |
3-0 (25/17 26/24 25/22 ) | NEW FONT MORI GUBBIO PG | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 314 | 468 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone G | 7^ Gior.- 26 novembre 2016 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
RIPOSA | VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA | CAPO D'ORSO PALAU OT | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 595 | 480 | |
MASSIMI ECOSOLUZ.LAD.RM | 17 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 526 | 426 | |||
ELDIS VOLLEY LABICO RM | SPESJUVENTUTE MROTON. | L.WIND-GRANFRUTTATO PG | 14 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 5 | 507 | 392 | |
1-3 (23/25 25/23 16/25 19/25 ) | VOLLEY CAVE P.I.RM | 14 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 5 | 491 | 384 | ||
EVOLUZIONE OSTIA VC RM | VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI RM | SPESJUVENTUTE MROTON. | 14 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 506 | 459 | |
3-0 (25/09 25/17 25/14 ) | VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 9 | 529 | 476 | ||
ACQUA & SAPONE ROMA | PROGER V.FRIENDS ROMA | EVOLUZIONE OSTIA VC RM | 11 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 602 | 587 | |
3-0 (25/23 25/20 25/16 ) | ACQUA & SAPONE ROMA | 7 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 506 | 556 | ||
L.WIND-GRANFRUTTATO PG | ARIETE MAREBLU'ORISTANO | ELDIS VOLLEY LABICO RM | 6 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 514 | 588 | |
3-0 (25/15 25/13 25/13 ) | MODO V.DE'SETTESOLI RM | 4 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 18 | 479 | 585 | ||
MODO V.DE'SETTESOLI RM | MASSIMI ECOSOLUZ.LAD.RM | PROGER V.FRIENDS ROMA | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 370 | 445 | |
2-3 (25/15 26/24 24/26 17/25 09/15) | ARIETE MAREBLU'ORISTANO | 3 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 19 | 514 | 599 | ||
CAPO D'ORSO PALAU OT | VOLLEY CAVE P.I.RM | VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI RM | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 294 | 456 | |
3-1 (25/23 25/22 24/26 25/21 ) | |||||||||||
B2 Femminile Girone H | 7^ Gior.- 26 novembre 2016 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
RIPOSA | VOLL.VIRTUS ORSOGNA CH | CAV LIBERA CERIGNOLA FG | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 476 | 339 | |
M2G SOLUTION ASEM BARI | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 495 | 415 | |||
POL.CISTERNA 88 LT | PALLAVOLO MINTURNO LT | GROTTE DI CASTELLANA BA | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 7 | 595 | 457 | |
0-3 (15/25 09/25 21/25 ) | VOLL.VIRTUS ORSOGNA CH | 14 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 509 | 439 | ||
VOLLEY MANFREDONIA FG | PVG BARI | BRINDISI-S.VITO VOLLEY | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 9 | 596 | 502 | |
3-2 (21/25 25/22 22/25 25/15 | 15/09) | VOLLEY MANFREDONIA FG | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 9 | 583 | 517 | |
COGED TEATINA CHIETI | M2G SOLUTION ASEM BARI | PVG BARI | 7 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 466 | 467 | |
1-3 (21/25 22/25 27/25 21/25 ) | ASSITEC 2000 S.ELIA FR | 6 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 385 | 428 | ||
REALCAFFE'MOKA SIRS LT | ASD DANNUNZIANA PE | PALLAVOLO MINTURNO LT | 6 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 378 | 408 | |
3-0 (25/18 25/19 25/15 ) | COGED TEATINA CHIETI | 6 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 444 | 510 | ||
BRINDISI-S.VITO VOLLEY | CAV LIBERA CERIGNOLA FG | REALCAFFE'MOKA SIRS LT | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 364 | 455 | |
0-3 (16/25 24/26 21/25 ) | POL.CISTERNA 88 LT | 3 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 19 | 345 | 539 | ||
GROTTE DI CASTELLANA BA | ASSITEC 2000 S.ELIA FR | ASD DANNUNZIANA PE | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 21 | 381 | 541 | |
3-1 (25/14 20/25 25/15 25/12 ) | |||||||||||
B2 Femminile Girone I | 7^ Gior.- 26 novembre 2016 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
PRO V.TEAM MODICA 75 RG | PALL.SICILIA CATANIA | C.M.O FIAMMA TORRESE NA | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 20 | 6 | 623 | 489 | |
3-1 (25/16 25/11 26/28 25/23 ) | PLANET STRANO LIGHT CT | 16 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 531 | 424 | ||
LP PHARM NAPOLI | LINK CAMPUS UNIVERS.NA | LINK CAMPUS UNIVERS.NA | 16 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 11 | 662 | 612 | |
1-3 (22/25 19/25 25/17 14/25 ) | LP PHARM NAPOLI | 14 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 7 | 526 | 453 | ||
ULTRAGEL ARD PALERMO | IREPLACE ACCADEMIA BN | IREPLACE ACCADEMIA BN | 13 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 12 | 634 | 603 | |
1-3 (24/26 25/16 19/25 22/25 ) | ULTRAGEL ARD PALERMO | 11 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 8 | 511 | 418 | ||
PLANET STRANO LIGHT CT | EKUBA FUTURA V.PALMI RC | EKUBA FUTURA V.PALMI RC | 11 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 11 | 495 | 516 | |
3-0 (25/17 25/21 25/21 ) | HOLIMPIA SIRACUSA | 9 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 16 | 629 | 618 | ||
C.M.O FIAMMA TORRESE NA | HOLIMPIA SIRACUSA | COFER LAMEZIA CZ | 7 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 453 | 465 | |
3-1 (25/23 26/28 25/12 25/18 ) | PRO V.TEAM MODICA 75 RG | 6 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 527 | 512 | ||
CENTRO KOS POTENZA | CUORE REGGIO CALABRIA | CUORE REGGIO CALABRIA | 3 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 433 | 529 | |
0-3 (13/25 11/25 11/25 ) | PALL.SICILIA CATANIA | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 21 | 533 | 651 | ||
RIPOSA | COFER LAMEZIA CZ | CENTRO KOS POTENZA | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 183 | 450 |