B1 Femminile Girone A | 14^ Gior.- 28 gennaio 2017 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
EURO HOTEL RESID.MONZA | PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI | PROPERZI VOLLEY LODI | 35 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 39 | 15 | 1237 | 1052 | |
0-3 (25/27 24/26 15/25 ) | PALL.DON COLLEONI BG | 34 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 38 | 13 | 1193 | 1042 | ||
FLORENS RE MARCELLO PV | TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO | BRE BANCA S.BERNARDO | 34 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 38 | 13 | 1210 | 969 | |
3-1 (25/17 25/17 26/28 25/17 ) | EUROSPIN PINEROLO TO | 30 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 34 | 18 | 1143 | 1046 | ||
VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV | ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO AL | BARRICALLA CUS COLL.TO | 29 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 33 | 19 | 1159 | 1069 | |
3-0 (25/18 25/22 33/31 ) | TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO | 27 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 34 | 23 | 1303 | 1155 | ||
BRE BANCA S.BERNARDO CN | PNEUMAX LURANO BG | FLORENS RE MARCELLO PV | 22 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 29 | 26 | 1199 | 1152 | |
3-0 (25/20 25/15 25/20 ) | VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV | 17 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 23 | 28 | 1088 | 1100 | ||
BARRICALLA CUS COLL.TO | PROPERZI VOLLEY LODI | PNEUMAX LURANO BG | 17 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 23 | 31 | 1109 | 1207 | |
3-2 (25/20 13/25 22/25 25/21 | 15/06) | ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO | 16 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 22 | 32 | 1134 | 1212 | |
PALL.DON COLLEONI BG | IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO | PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI | 16 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 20 | 32 | 1040 | 1113 | |
3-0 (25/13 25/21 25/13 ) | IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO | 12 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 20 | 35 | 1107 | 1270 | ||
PROGETTO V.ORAGO VA | EUROSPIN PINEROLO TO | PROGETTO V.ORAGO VA | 5 | 14 | 1 | 13 | 12 | 40 | 1006 | 1230 | |
0-3 (21/25 20/25 21/25 ) | EURO HOTEL RESID.MONZA | 0 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 42 | 783 | 1094 | ||
B1 Femminile Girone B | 14^ Gior.- 28 gennaio 2017 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
ITAS C.FIERA MARTIGN.UD | SAN DONA'VOLLEY VE | S.LLE RAMONDA MONTEC.VI | 36 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 38 | 11 | 1164 | 991 | |
3-0 (25/22 25/16 25/18 ) | ITAS C.FIERA MARTIGN.UD | 30 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 36 | 19 | 1289 | 1091 | ||
VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR | WALLIANCE ATA TRENTO | V.ADRO MONTICELLI BS | 29 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 35 | 19 | 1229 | 1087 | |
2-3 (25/21 25/14 12/25 20/25 | 10/15) | CDA V.TALMASSONS UD | 28 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 35 | 23 | 1320 | 1227 | |
LEALI PADOVA V.PROJECT | ISUZU CEREA VR | LEALI PADOVA V.PROJECT | 28 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 33 | 21 | 1246 | 1159 | |
3-1 (25/17 25/18 20/25 25/21 ) | BRUNOPREMI BASSANO VI | 20 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 27 | 27 | 1187 | 1215 | ||
ERACLYA ADUNA PADOVA | LIB.SIMAGAS SRL TRIESTE | ERACLYA ADUNA PADOVA | 20 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 25 | 26 | 1130 | 1171 | |
3-0 (25/17 25/21 25/22 ) | VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR | 19 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 27 | 32 | 1277 | 1282 | ||
S.LLE RAMONDA MONTEC.VI | CDA V.TALMASSONS UD | WALLIANCE ATA TRENTO | 17 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 25 | 29 | 1138 | 1223 | |
3-2 (28/26 17/25 22/25 25/19 | 15/13) | VINILGOMMA OSPITALET.BS | 17 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 23 | 29 | 1127 | 1136 | |
ATOMAT VOLLEY UDINE | VINILGOMMA OSPITALET.BS | ATOMAT VOLLEY UDINE | 17 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 23 | 32 | 1153 | 1213 | |
3-1 (25/16 13/25 25/18 25/17 ) | SAN DONA'VOLLEY VE | 14 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 33 | 994 | 1135 | ||
V.ADRO MONTICELLI BS | BRUNOPREMI BASSANO VI | LIB.SIMAGAS SRL TRIESTE | 13 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 18 | 35 | 1098 | 1225 | |
3-2 (33/31 25/09 23/25 20/25 | 15/13) | ISUZU CEREA VR | 6 | 14 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 39 | 1067 | 1264 | |
B1 Femminile Girone C | 14^ Gior.- 28 gennaio 2017 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
ECOENERGY 04 MOIE AN | CS SAN MICHELE FIRENZE | ZAMBELLI ORVIETO | 34 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 38 | 14 | 1208 | 1037 | |
3-0 (25/20 25/23 25/21 ) | COVEME S.LAZZARO VIP BO | 34 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 37 | 17 | 1249 | 1121 | ||
MONTESPORT FI | SIA COPERTURE S.GIUS.PG | CMC OLIMPIA RAVENNA | 32 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 36 | 16 | 1239 | 1082 | |
2-3 (24/26 16/25 31/29 25/18 | 13/15) | CONAD SICOMPUTER RA | 32 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 34 | 18 | 1202 | 1091 | |
TUUM PERUGIA VOLLEY | CONAD SICOMPUTER RAVENN | TUUM PERUGIA VOLLEY | 30 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 31 | 13 | 1035 | 902 | |
3-0 (25/20 25/20 25/18 ) | VIDEOMUSIC-FGL C/FR.PI | 23 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 28 | 25 | 1162 | 1121 | ||
CMC OLIMPIA RAVENNA | EMILBRONZO 2000 MONT.MO | ECOENERGY 04 MOIE AN | 22 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 27 | 24 | 1123 | 1089 | |
3-0 (25/11 25/20 28/26 ) | EMILBRONZO 2000 MONT. | 18 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 22 | 30 | 1106 | 1164 | ||
LIMMI SCHOOLV.BASTIA PG | COVEME S.LAZZARO VIP BO | VC CESENA RIV FC | 15 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 24 | 31 | 1130 | 1236 | |
2-3 (25/21 22/25 25/17 22/25 | 11/15) | SIA COPERTURE S.GIUS.PG | 14 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 22 | 34 | 1165 | 1233 | |
VIDEOMUSIC-FGL C/FR.PI | VC CESENA RIV FC | LIMMI SCHOOLV.BASTIA PG | 14 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 21 | 35 | 1187 | 1260 | |
3-1 (25/13 25/19 21/25 25/17 ) | MONTESPORT FI | 11 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 18 | 36 | 1123 | 1230 | ||
GRAMSCI POOL VOLLEY RE | ZAMBELLI ORVIETO | CS SAN MICHELE FIRENZE | 8 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 15 | 37 | 1038 | 1185 | |
0-3 (18/25 16/25 16/25 ) | GRAMSCI POOL VOLLEY RE | 7 | 14 | 2 | 12 | 15 | 38 | 1025 | 1241 | ||
B1 Femminile Girone D | 14^ Gior.- 28 gennaio 2017 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
LUVO BARATTOLI ARZAN.NA | P2P SEMPREFARMACIA SA | MAM VILLA ZUCCARO ME | 33 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 39 | 17 | 1265 | 1101 | |
3-0 (25/22 25/19 25/21 ) | ACCA MONTELLA AV | 29 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 35 | 23 | 1291 | 1222 | ||
VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA | PRIMELUCI GEOLIVE CV.TP | GIO'VOLLEY APRILIA LT | 29 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 33 | 20 | 1203 | 1099 | |
3-0 (25/15 25/18 25/17 ) | VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA | 28 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 33 | 19 | 1144 | 1078 | ||
SIGEL MARSALA TP | DEMO.CO.S CUTROFIANO LE | BETITALY V.MAGLIE LE | 28 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 33 | 18 | 1175 | 1032 | |
3-1 (25/20 25/14 21/25 25/20 ) | SIGEL MARSALA TP | 26 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 33 | 23 | 1242 | 1178 | ||
BETITALY V.MAGLIE LE | ACCA MONTELLA AV | EUROPEA 92 ISERNIA | 25 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 30 | 25 | 1211 | 1211 | |
1-3 (23/25 19/25 25/22 19/25 ) | COSTR.PAPA ALTINO V.CH | 23 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 31 | 27 | 1270 | 1193 | ||
VOLLEY GROUP ROMA | MAM VILLA ZUCCARO ME | DEMO.CO.S CUTROFIANO LE | 22 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 29 | 29 | 1250 | 1271 | |
0-3 (12/25 19/25 19/25 ) | GIVOVA SCAFATI SA | 17 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 23 | 28 | 1132 | 1150 | ||
GIO'VOLLEY APRILIA LT | GIVOVA SCAFATI SA | VOLLEY GROUP ROMA | 13 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 21 | 34 | 1132 | 1220 | |
3-0 (25/23 25/18 25/20 ) | LUVO BARATTOLI ARZAN.NA | 11 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 32 | 994 | 1090 | ||
EUROPEA 92 ISERNIA | COSTR.PAPA ALTINO V.CH | PRIMELUCI GEOLIVE CV.TP | 6 | 14 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 38 | 861 | 1120 | |
3-2 (20/25 25/18 25/21 21/25 | 15/12) | P2P SEMPREFARMACIA SA | 4 | 14 | 1 | 13 | 10 | 41 | 1009 | 1214 |
B2 Femminile Girone A | 14^ Gior.- 28 gennaio 2017 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
LILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TO | IGLINA ALBISOLA PALL.SV | ABI LOGISTICS BIELLA | 31 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 36 | 22 | 1322 | 1152 | |
3-2 (25/18 24/26 25/19 11/25 | 15/13) | UNIABITA V.CINISELLO MI | 31 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 37 | 20 | 1286 | 1128 | |
ACQUA CALIZZANO CARC.SV | MEMIT PGS SENAGO MI | VOLLEY PARELLA TORINO | 30 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 33 | 15 | 1108 | 954 | |
3-1 (25/21 25/19 20/25 26/24 ) | PAVIC ROMAGNANO S.NO | 29 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 35 | 21 | 1258 | 1070 | ||
UNIABITA V.CINISELLO MI | KING CUP-BODIO LOMN.VA | KING CUP-BODIO LOMN.VA | 27 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 30 | 22 | 1168 | 1031 | |
3-0 (25/16 25/16 25/23 ) | CANAVESE VOLLEY TO | 26 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 33 | 23 | 1258 | 1159 | ||
PAVIC ROMAGNANO S.NO | COLOMBO IMP.CERTOSA PV | ACQUA CALIZZANO CARC. | 26 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 29 | 24 | 1168 | 1171 | |
3-0 (25/15 25/11 25/15 ) | IGLINA ALBISOLA PALL.SV | 26 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 32 | 20 | 1170 | 1057 | ||
POLAR VOLLEY BUSNAGO MB | UNET YAMAMAY BUSTO VA | MEMIT PGS SENAGO MI | 18 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 26 | 29 | 1173 | 1210 | |
1-3 (17/25 25/19 22/25 18/25 ) | LILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TO | 18 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 25 | 30 | 1134 | 1205 | ||
VOLLEY PARELLA TORINO | CANAVESE VOLLEY TO | UNET YAMAMAY BUSTO VA | 17 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 27 | 33 | 1231 | 1346 | |
3-2 (25/17 24/26 25/27 25/20 | 15/10) | FORDSARA UNIONVOLLEY | 9 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 34 | 937 | 1115 | |
ABI LOGISTICS BIELLA | FORDSARA UNIONVOLLEY TO | POLAR VOLLEY BUSNAGO | 5 | 14 | 2 | 12 | 13 | 38 | 979 | 1216 | |
3-1 (25/14 22/25 25/12 25/19 ) | COLOMBO IMP.CERTOSA PV | 1 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 42 | 735 | 1113 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone B | 14^ Gior.- 28 gennaio 2017 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
TOMOLPACK MARUDO LO | SERTECO V.SCHOOL GENOVA | COSMEL GORLA VOLLEY VA | 33 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 38 | 16 | 1245 | 1100 | |
3-2 (23/25 16/25 28/26 25/22 | 15/12) | CONAD ALSENESE PC | 33 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 37 | 18 | 1243 | 1058 | |
NORMAC AVB GENOVA | US ESPERIA CREMONA | NORMAC AVB GENOVA | 30 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 34 | 19 | 1209 | 1111 | |
3-0 (25/16 25/17 29/27 ) | PALLAVOLO PICCO LECCO | 29 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 32 | 19 | 1142 | 1027 | ||
ABO OFFANENGO CR | BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG | BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG | 28 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 31 | 20 | 1160 | 1086 | |
1-3 (17/25 20/25 25/14 22/25 ) | CASEIFICIO PALENI BG | 27 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 31 | 22 | 1206 | 1164 | ||
FOPPAPEDRETTI BERGAMO | CONAD ALSENESE PC | PAVIDEA ARDAVOLLEY PC | 27 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 31 | 21 | 1165 | 1082 | |
2-3 (25/17 25/13 08/25 21/25 | 11/15) | ABO OFFANENGO CR | 26 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 33 | 20 | 1182 | 1069 | |
BRACCO PROPATRIA MILANO | COSMEL GORLA VOLLEY VA | SANDA VOLLEY BRUGHER. | 15 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 20 | 32 | 1079 | 1209 | |
1-3 (23/25 15/25 25/21 12/25 ) | SERTECO V.SCHOOL GE | 15 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 18 | 31 | 1070 | 1132 | ||
PAVIDEA ARDAVOLLEY PC | CASEIFICIO PALENI BG | TOMOLPACK MARUDO LO | 13 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 20 | 33 | 1143 | 1208 | |
3-0 (25/20 26/24 25/19 ) | FOPPAPEDRETTI BERGAMO | 9 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 18 | 35 | 1094 | 1217 | ||
PALLAVOLO PICCO LECCO | SANDA VOLLEY BRUGHER.MB | US ESPERIA CREMONA | 5 | 14 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 40 | 1056 | 1264 | |
3-1 (25/17 24/26 25/13 25/12 ) | BRACCO PROPATRIA MI | 4 | 14 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 39 | 879 | 1146 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone C | 14^ Gior.- 28 gennaio 2017 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS | SUDTIROL NERUDA BOLZANO | ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN | 36 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 38 | 14 | 1233 | 1051 | |
3-0 (25/06 25/12 25/17 ) | G.S.M.MONDIAL CARPI MO | 31 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 34 | 16 | 1188 | 1007 | ||
ARMONIA PORTO MN | GPI GROUP ROVERETO TN | SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR | 28 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 32 | 18 | 1158 | 1032 | |
3-0 (25/14 25/13 25/11 ) | VOLANO RIST.AQUABLU TN | 27 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 32 | 21 | 1177 | 1111 | ||
ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN | NOLO2000 S.MICHELESE MO | ARMONIA PORTO MN | 26 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 31 | 21 | 1183 | 1108 | |
3-0 (27/25 25/20 25/23 ) | ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN. | 26 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 29 | 22 | 1149 | 1075 | ||
V.CALERNO S.ILARIO RE | VTV TECNOVAP VERONA | BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS | 25 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 30 | 21 | 1149 | 1024 | |
1-3 (25/22 20/25 10/25 22/25 ) | LIU JO - TIRONI MODENA | 22 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 27 | 24 | 1127 | 1077 | ||
C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN | ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS | C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN | 20 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 26 | 25 | 1141 | 1118 | |
1-3 (18/25 25/21 18/25 22/25 ) | VTV TECNOVAP VERONA | 19 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 25 | 28 | 1079 | 1118 | ||
SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR | LIU JO - TIRONI MODENA | NOLO2000 S.MICHELESE MO | 17 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 24 | 31 | 1188 | 1206 | |
3-0 (25/20 25/17 25/17 ) | GPI GROUP ROVERETO TN | 12 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 19 | 35 | 1037 | 1163 | ||
G.S.M.MONDIAL CARPI MO | VOLANO RIST.AQUABLU TN | SUDTIROL NERUDA BZ | 5 | 14 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 40 | 854 | 1160 | |
3-1 (25/12 25/14 24/26 25/15 ) | V.CALERNO S.ILARIO RE | 0 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 42 | 720 | 1133 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone D | 14^ Gior.- 28 gennaio 2017 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
SYNERGY RESCHIGLIAN VE | VILLADIES FARMADERBE UD | EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV | 33 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 39 | 16 | 1252 | 1009 | |
2-3 (25/22 12/25 25/23 14/25 | 12/15) | GS FRUVIT ROVIGO | 32 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 37 | 19 | 1245 | 1099 | |
CFV FRIULTEX PN | GS FRUVIT ROVIGO | SALGAREDA PONTE TV | 31 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 35 | 17 | 1209 | 1045 | |
1-3 (15/25 25/23 15/25 08/25 ) | IPAG NOVENTA VI | 29 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 35 | 23 | 1281 | 1191 | ||
FRATTE S.GIUSTINA PD | THERM-IS ORIZZONTI TV | ESTVOLLEY S.GIOV.NAT.UD | 29 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 34 | 20 | 1229 | 1152 | |
3-1 (18/25 25/18 25/22 25/20 ) | S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI | 27 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 31 | 18 | 1096 | 1033 | ||
SALGAREDA PONTE TV | HORIZON ZAFFIRO CODR.UD | FRATTE S.GIUSTINA PD | 25 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 32 | 25 | 1266 | 1182 | |
3-1 (25/18 25/14 23/25 25/13 ) | THERM-IS ORIZZONTI TV | 21 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 28 | 27 | 1200 | 1179 | ||
IPAG NOVENTA VI | UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | VILLADIES FARMADERBE | 19 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 26 | 27 | 1178 | 1112 | |
3-1 (25/07 22/25 25/19 25/18 ) | SPACCIOCCHIAL.VISION TV | 16 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 24 | 32 | 1195 | 1249 | ||
ESTVOLLEY S.GIOV.NAT.UD | EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV | UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | 12 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 19 | 35 | 1090 | 1222 | |
1-3 (21/25 17/25 25/23 22/25 ) | CFV FRIULTEX PN | 12 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 34 | 1016 | 1151 | ||
SPACCIOCCHIAL.VISION TV | S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI | SYNERGY RESCHIGLIAN VE | 8 | 14 | 2 | 12 | 13 | 37 | 933 | 1195 | |
1-3 (25/14 17/25 21/25 21/25 ) | HORIZON ZAFFIRO CODR.UD | 0 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 42 | 756 | 1127 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone E | 14^ Gior.- 28 gennaio 2017 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
BAIA MARINAIO CECINA LI | CSI CLAI IMOLA BO | EMPOLI PALLAVOLO FI | 38 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 41 | 9 | 1188 | 974 | |
0-3 (21/25 12/25 18/25 ) | BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT | 34 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 36 | 11 | 1109 | 883 | ||
IDEA VOLLEY BOLOGNA | EMPOLI PALLAVOLO FI | CSI CLAI IMOLA BO | 32 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 36 | 15 | 1182 | 994 | |
0-3 (16/25 15/25 23/25 ) | AMBRA CAVALLINI PONT.PI | 31 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 35 | 18 | 1225 | 1020 | ||
PALL.I'GIGLIO C.FIOR.FI | NOTTOLINI VOLLEY LU | LIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLI' | 29 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 34 | 20 | 1238 | 1125 | |
0-3 (24/26 22/25 21/25 ) | LIVERANI CASTELLARI RA | 25 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 30 | 24 | 1184 | 1181 | ||
LIVERANI CASTELLARI RA | DREAM VOLLEY GROUP PISA | VOLLEY CLUB SESTESE FI | 22 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 26 | 25 | 1077 | 1072 | |
3-1 (26/24 25/23 22/25 25/21 ) | NOTTOLINI VOLLEY LU | 18 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 23 | 30 | 1110 | 1174 | ||
VOLLEY CLUB SESTESE FI | PALLAVOLO CARRARESE MS | DREAM VOLLEY GROUP PI | 17 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 26 | 30 | 1168 | 1237 | |
3-0 (25/19 25/18 25/08 ) | PALL.I'GIGLIO C.FIOR.FI | 16 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 21 | 31 | 1093 | 1184 | ||
AMBRA CAVALLINI PONT.PI | LIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLI' | BAIA MARINAIO CECINA LI | 14 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 20 | 30 | 1024 | 1147 | |
2-3 (19/25 23/25 25/18 25/19 | 08/15) | MARINO COSTR.RIOTORT.LI | 14 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 21 | 34 | 1124 | 1200 | |
MARINO COSTR.RIOTORT.LI | BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT | IDEA VOLLEY BOLOGNA | 4 | 14 | 1 | 13 | 9 | 39 | 951 | 1135 | |
0-3 (15/25 15/25 13/25 ) | PALLAVOLO CARRARESE | 0 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 42 | 705 | 1052 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone F | 14^ Gior.- 28 gennaio 2017 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
ROANA CBF HR MACERATA | CAF ACLI STELLA RIMINI | ROANA CBF HR MACERATA | 39 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 39 | 9 | 1178 | 923 | |
3-1 (19/25 25/20 25/19 25/16 ) | PIERALISI V.JESI AN | 36 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 39 | 10 | 1153 | 994 | ||
TEAM 80 GABICCE GRAD.PU | VOLLEYARNO MONTEVARC.AR | CORPLAST CORRIDONIA MC | 29 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 35 | 20 | 1252 | 1131 | |
3-2 (22/25 25/14 25/16 21/25 | 15/11) | OMG GALLETTI VCEPPI PG | 28 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 32 | 19 | 1185 | 1117 | |
VALDARNINSIEME CFRAN.AR | CENTRODIESEL PAGLIAR.AP | CAF ACLI STELLA RIMINI | 27 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 33 | 21 | 1224 | 1100 | |
3-1 (18/25 25/18 25/20 25/13 ) | SACRATA B-CHEM CIVIT.MC | 26 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 28 | 20 | 1072 | 960 | ||
SACRATA B-CHEM CIVIT.MC | PIERALISI V.JESI AN | CONVERGENZE CUS SIENA | 20 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 25 | 26 | 1098 | 1100 | |
0-3 (14/25 17/25 21/25 ) | VOLLEYARNO MONTEVARC. | 16 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 25 | 33 | 1187 | 1273 | ||
TERNEDIL ACQUASPARTA TR | CORPLAST CORRIDONIA MC | TERNEDIL ACQUASPARTA | 16 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 21 | 32 | 1108 | 1160 | |
2-3 (25/27 15/25 25/23 25/22 | 10/15) | CENTRODIESEL PAGLIAR.AP | 15 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 23 | 32 | 1119 | 1239 | |
CONVERGENZE CUS SIENA | 3M PALLAVOLO PERUGIA | 3M PALLAVOLO PERUGIA | 14 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 21 | 31 | 1106 | 1137 | |
3-0 (25/22 25/20 25/22 ) | VALDARNINSIEME CFRAN. | 14 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 22 | 36 | 1175 | 1260 | ||
OMG GALLETTI VCEPPI PG | NEW FONT MORI GUBBIO PG | TEAM 80 GABICCE GRAD.PU | 11 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 17 | 36 | 1074 | 1190 | |
3-0 (25/13 25/16 25/19 ) | NEW FONT MORI GUBBIO PG | 3 | 14 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 41 | 774 | 1121 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone G | 14^ Gior.- 28 gennaio 2017 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
CAPO D'ORSO PALAU OT | ACQUA & SAPONE ROMA | CAPO D'ORSO PALAU OT | 39 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 39 | 3 | 1048 | 802 | |
3-0 (25/22 25/19 25/14 ) | VOLLEY CAVE P.I.RM | 35 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 37 | 10 | 1119 | 876 | ||
VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA | VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI RM | L.WIND-GRANFRUTTATO PG | 29 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 32 | 9 | 983 | 748 | |
3-0 (25/12 25/16 25/11 ) | MASSIMI ECOSOLUZ.LAD.RM | 29 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 32 | 14 | 1075 | 899 | ||
MODO V.DE'SETTESOLI RM | EVOLUZIONE OSTIA VC RM | EVOLUZIONE OSTIA VC RM | 22 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 27 | 24 | 1125 | 1082 | |
1-3 (18/25 25/16 19/25 19/25 ) | VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA | 21 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 25 | 22 | 1064 | 1007 | ||
MASSIMI ECOSOLUZ.LAD.RM | SPESJUVENTUTE MROTON.RM | SPESJUVENTUTE MROTON. | 20 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 25 | 25 | 1078 | 1099 | |
3-1 (25/17 25/19 16/25 25/13 ) | ACQUA & SAPONE ROMA | 19 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 23 | 26 | 1055 | 1076 | ||
VOLLEY CAVE P.I.RM | PROGER V.FRIENDS ROMA | ELDIS VOLLEY LABICO RM | 14 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 19 | 28 | 963 | 1081 | |
3-0 (25/08 25/22 25/11 ) | MODO V.DE'SETTESOLI RM | 11 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 18 | 30 | 986 | 1081 | ||
RIPOSA | L.WIND-GRANFRUTTATO PG | PROGER V.FRIENDS ROMA | 7 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 33 | 804 | 1003 | |
ARIETE MAREBLU' OR | 3 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 37 | 854 | 1075 | |||
ARIETE MAREBLU'ORISTANO | ELDIS VOLLEY LABICO RM | VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI RM | 3 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 36 | 658 | 983 | |
0-3 (24/26 23/25 11/25 ) | |||||||||||
B2 Femminile Girone H | 14^ Gior.- 28 gennaio 2017 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
GROTTE DI CASTELLANA BA | COGED TEATINA CHIETI | CAV LIBERA CERIGNOLA FG | 36 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 38 | 6 | 1052 | 811 | |
3-0 (25/22 25/20 25/21 ) | SEBILOT MANFREDONIA FG | 32 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 34 | 13 | 1122 | 924 | ||
VOLL.VIRTUS ORSOGNA CH | PVG BARI | GROTTE DI CASTELLANA BA | 31 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 34 | 13 | 1075 | 878 | |
3-0 (25/18 25/23 25/23 ) | BRINDISI-S.VITO VOLLEY | 28 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 32 | 14 | 1091 | 914 | ||
BRINDISI-S.VITO VOLLEY | SEBILOT MANFREDONIA FG | VOLL.VIRTUS ORSOGNA CH | 25 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 28 | 17 | 1011 | 912 | |
1-3 (15/25 20/25 25/21 20/25 ) | M2G SOLUTION ASEM BARI | 25 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 28 | 16 | 1003 | 956 | ||
CAV LIBERA CERIGNOLA FG | PALLAVOLO MINTURNO LT | ASSITEC 2000 S.ELIA FR | 20 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 24 | 22 | 1002 | 969 | |
3-0 (25/21 25/20 25/19 ) | PVG BARI | 16 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 20 | 27 | 1016 | 1044 | ||
ASSITEC 2000 S.ELIA FR | M2G SOLUTION ASEM BARI | PALLAVOLO MINTURNO LT | 10 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 31 | 876 | 1009 | |
1-3 (21/25 27/29 25/18 19/25 ) | COGED TEATINA CHIETI | 9 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 29 | 829 | 958 | ||
RIPOSA | REALCAFFE'MOKA SIRS LT | REALCAFFE'MOKA SIRS LT | 8 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 31 | 852 | 980 | |
ASD DANNUNZIANA PE | 3 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 33 | 664 | 922 | |||
ASD DANNUNZIANA PESCARA | POL.CISTERNA 88 LT | POL.CISTERNA 88 LT | 3 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 34 | 636 | 952 | |
3-0 (25/22 25/16 25/20 ) | |||||||||||
B2 Femminile Girone I | 14^ Gior.- 28 gennaio 2017 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
COFER LAMEZIA CZ | PLANET STRANO LIGHT CT | C.M.O FIAMMA TORRESE NA | 36 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 38 | 9 | 1129 | 868 | |
2-3 (18/25 25/23 25/14 19/25 | 13/15) | PLANET STRANO LIGHT CT | 34 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 39 | 12 | 1164 | 984 | |
PALL.SICILIA CATANIA | IREPLACE ACCADEMIA BN | LINK CAMPUS UNIVERS.NA | 25 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 32 | 23 | 1203 | 1119 | |
2-3 (25/17 24/26 23/25 25/20 | 06/15) | IREPLACE ACCADEMIA BN | 24 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 30 | 22 | 1144 | 1086 | |
CENTRO KOS POTENZA | ULTRAGEL ARD PALERMO | EKUBA FUTURA V.PALMI RC | 24 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 26 | 18 | 965 | 943 | |
0-3 (12/25 12/25 14/25 ) | LP PHARM NAPOLI | 23 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 28 | 22 | 1116 | 1026 | ||
CUORE REGGIO CALABRIA | LINK CAMPUS UNIVERS.NA | ULTRAGEL ARD PALERMO | 22 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 28 | 21 | 1086 | 986 | |
2-3 (25/18 25/21 21/25 14/25 | 10/15) | PRO V.TEAM MODICA 75 RG | 20 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 26 | 22 | 1104 | 1012 | |
RIPOSA | EKUBA FUTURA V.PALMI RC | HOLIMPIA SIRACUSA | 16 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 24 | 30 | 1114 | 1139 | |
CUORE REGGIO CALABRIA | 12 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 29 | 902 | 998 | |||
C.M.O FIAMMA TORRESE NA | PRO V.TEAM MODICA 75 RG | COFER LAMEZIA CZ | 10 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 17 | 34 | 1033 | 1132 | |
3-0 (25/17 25/15 25/21 ) | PALL.SICILIA CATANIA | 6 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 36 | 984 | 1112 | ||
HOLIMPIA SIRACUSA | LP PHARM NAPOLI | CENTRO KOS POTENZA | 0 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 39 | 436 | 975 | |
2-3 (25/23 19/25 21/25 25/23 | 09/15) |
B1 Femminile Girone A | 1^ Gior.- 15 ottobre 2016 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI | EURO HOTEL RESID.MONZA | PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 43 | |
3-0 (25/12 25/15 25/16 ) | EUROSPIN PINEROLO TO | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 49 | ||
TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO | FLORENS RE MARCELLO PV | PROPERZI VOLLEY LODI | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 56 | |
2-3 (24/26 25/27 25/15 25/21 | 13/15) | PALL.DON COLLEONI BG | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 58 | |
ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO AL | VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV | BRE BANCA S.BERNARDO CN | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 59 | |
3-1 (25/13 18/25 26/24 25/20 ) | ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO AL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 94 | 82 | ||
PNEUMAX LURANO BG | BRE BANCA S.BERNARDO CN | FLORENS RE MARCELLO PV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 104 | 112 | |
0-3 (22/25 20/25 17/25 ) | TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 112 | 104 | ||
PROPERZI VOLLEY LODI | COLLEGNO VOLLEY CUS TO | VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 82 | 94 | |
3-0 (25/12 25/22 25/22 ) | PNEUMAX LURANO BG | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 59 | 75 | ||
IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO | PALL.DON COLLEONI BG | IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 58 | 75 | |
0-3 (21/25 16/25 21/25 ) | COLLEGNO VOLLEY CUS TO | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 56 | 75 | ||
EUROSPIN PINEROLO TO | PROGETTO V.ORAGO VA | PROGETTO V.ORAGO VA | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 49 | 75 | |
3-0 (25/16 25/18 25/15 ) | EURO HOTEL RESID.MONZA | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 43 | 75 | ||
B1 Femminile Girone B | 1^ Gior.- 15 ottobre 2016 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
SAN DONA'VOLLEY VE | ITAS C.FIERA MARTIGN.UD | VINILGOMMA OSPITALET.BS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 46 | |
3-2 (27/25 25/22 18/25 18/25 | 15/13) | WALLIANCE ATA TRENTO | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 79 | 73 | |
WALLIANCE ATA TRENTO | VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR | LIB.SIMAGAS SRL TRIESTE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 106 | 92 | |
3-0 (25/23 26/24 28/26 ) | S.LLE RAMONDA MONTEC.VI | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 100 | 88 | ||
ISUZU CEREA VR | LEALI PADOVA V.PROJECT | V.ADRO MONTICELLI BS | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 107 | 92 | |
3-2 (25/18 26/28 25/18 16/25 | 15/09) | ISUZU CEREA VR | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 107 | 98 | |
LIB.SIMAGAS SRL TRIESTE | ADUNA PADOVA | SAN DONA'VOLLEY VE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 103 | 110 | |
3-1 (25/15 25/21 29/31 27/25 ) | ITAS C.FIERA MARTIGN.UD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 110 | 103 | ||
CDA V.TALMASSONS UD | S.LLE RAMONDA MONTEC.VI | LEALI PADOVA V.PROJECT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 98 | 107 | |
1-3 (25/20 28/30 20/25 15/25 ) | BRUNOPREMI BASSANO VI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 92 | 107 | ||
VINILGOMMA OSPITALET.BS | ATOMAT VOLLEY UDINE | CDA V.TALMASSONS UD | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 88 | 100 | |
3-0 (25/08 25/22 25/16 ) | ADUNA PADOVA | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 92 | 106 | ||
BRUNOPREMI BASSANO VI | V.ADRO MONTICELLI BS | VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 73 | 79 | |
2-3 (17/25 25/22 15/25 25/20 | 10/15) | ATOMAT VOLLEY UDINE | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 46 | 75 | |
B1 Femminile Girone C | 1^ Gior.- 15 ottobre 2016 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
CS SAN MICHELE FIRENZE | ECOENERGY 04 MOIE AN | CS SAN MICHELE FIRENZE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 54 | |
3-0 (25/21 25/17 25/16 ) | COVEME S.LAZZARO VIP BO | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 63 | ||
SIA COPERTURE S.GIUS.PG | MONTESPORT FI | TEODORA RAVENNA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 77 | 69 | |
3-2 (25/18 25/16 19/25 23/25 | 15/12) | ZAMBELLI ORVIETO | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 98 | 79 | |
TEODORA RAVENNA | TUUM PERUGIA VOLLEY | EMILBRONZO 2000 MONT.MO | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 87 | 86 | |
3-0 (27/25 25/22 25/22 ) | SIA COPERTURE S.GIUS.PG | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 107 | 96 | ||
EMILBRONZO 2000 MONT.MO | CMC OLIMPIA RAVENNA | VC CESENA RIV FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 108 | 102 | |
3-1 (12/25 25/21 25/20 25/20 ) | VIDEOMUSIC-FGL C/FR.PI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 102 | 108 | ||
COVEME S.LAZZARO VIP BO | LIMMI SCHOOLV.BASTIA PG | MONTESPORT FI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 96 | 107 | |
3-0 (25/22 25/22 25/19 ) | CMC OLIMPIA RAVENNA | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 86 | 87 | ||
VC CESENA RIV FC | VIDEOMUSIC-FGL C/FR.PI | GRAMSCI POOL VOLLEY RE | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 79 | 98 | |
3-2 (25/21 19/25 23/25 25/17 | 16/14) | TUUM PERUGIA VOLLEY | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 69 | 77 | |
ZAMBELLI ORVIETO | GRAMSCI POOL VOLLEY RE | LIMMI SCHOOLV.BASTIA PG | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 63 | 75 | |
3-1 (23/25 25/23 25/14 25/17 ) | ECOENERGY 04 MOIE AN | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 54 | 75 | ||
B1 Femminile Girone D | 1^ Gior.- 15 ottobre 2016 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
P2P SEMPREFARMACIA SA | LUVO BARATTOLI ARZAN.NA | BETITALY V.MAGLIE LE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 54 | |
0-3 (19/25 23/25 15/25 ) | VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 56 | ||
PRIMELUCI GEOLIVE CV.TP | VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA | LUVO BARATTOLI ARZAN.NA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 57 | |
0-3 (21/25 16/25 19/25 ) | MAM VILLA ZUCCARO ME | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 100 | 96 | ||
DEMO.CO.S CUTROFIANO LE | SIGEL MARSALA TP | SIGEL MARSALA TP | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 106 | 106 | |
2-3 (25/22 20/25 25/19 23/25 | 13/15) | EUROPEA 92 ISERNIA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 101 | 102 | |
ACCA MONTELLA AV | BETITALY V.MAGLIE LE | GIVOVA SCAFATI SA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 100 | 102 | |
0-3 (21/25 16/25 17/25 ) | GIO'VOLLEY APRILIA LT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 102 | 100 | ||
MAM VILLA ZUCCARO ME | VOLLEY GROUP ROMA | COSTR.PAPA ALTINO V.CH | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 102 | 101 | |
3-2 (25/19 18/25 25/19 17/25 | 15/08) | DEMO.CO.S CUTROFIANO LE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 106 | 106 | |
GIVOVA SCAFATI SA | GIO'VOLLEY APRILIA LT | VOLLEY GROUP ROMA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 96 | 100 | |
3-2 (24/26 11/25 25/23 25/21 | 15/07) | P2P SEMPREFARMACIA SA | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 57 | 75 | |
COSTR.PAPA ALTINO V.CH | EUROPEA 92 ISERNIA | PRIMELUCI GEOLIVE CV.TP | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 56 | 75 | |
2-3 (23/25 25/22 25/14 18/25 | 11/15) | ACCA MONTELLA AV | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 54 | 75 | |
B2 Femminile Girone A | 1^ Gior.- 15 ottobre 2016 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
IGLINA ALBISOLA PALL.SV | LILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TO | PAVIC ROMAGNANO S.NO | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 46 | |
3-0 (25/21 25/13 25/22 ) | IGLINA ALBISOLA PALL.SV | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 56 | ||
MEMIT PGS SENAGO MI | ACQUA CALIZZANO CARC.SV | CANAVESE VOLLEY TO | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 61 | |
1-3 (25/27 25/14 11/25 21/25 ) | KING CUP-BODIO LOMN.VA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 93 | 73 | ||
KING CUP-BODIO LOMN.VA | UNIABITA V.CINISELLO MI | ABI LOGISTICS BIELLA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 95 | 82 | |
3-1 (25/12 18/25 25/15 25/21 ) | ACQUA CALIZZANO CARC.SV | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 91 | 82 | ||
COLOMBO IMP.CERTOSA PV | PAVIC ROMAGNANO S.NO | POLAR VOLLEY BUSNAGO MB | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 108 | 98 | |
0-3 (15/25 18/25 13/25 ) | UNET YAMAMAY BUSTO VA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 98 | 108 | ||
UNET YAMAMAY BUSTO VA | POLAR VOLLEY BUSNAGO MB | MEMIT PGS SENAGO MI | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 82 | 91 | |
2-3 (16/25 23/25 25/23 25/20 ) | 09/15 | FORDSARA UNIONVOLLEY TO | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 82 | 95 | |
CANAVESE VOLLEY TO | VOLLEY PARELLA TORINO | UNIABITA V.CINISELLO MI | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 73 | 93 | |
3-0 (25/21 25/19 25/21 ) | VOLLEY PARELLA TORINO | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 61 | 75 | ||
FORDSARA UNIONVOLLEY TO | ABI LOGISTICS BIELLA | LILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TO | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 56 | 75 | |
1-3 (20/25 25/20 15/25 22/25 ) | COLOMBO IMP.CERTOSA PV | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 46 | 75 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone B | 1^ Gior.- 15 ottobre 2016 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
SERTECO V.SCHOOL GENOVA | TOMOLPACK MARUDO LO | COSMEL GORLA VOLLEY VA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 52 | |
3-1 (25/15 23/25 25/23 25/21 ) | PALLAVOLO PICCO LECCO | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 76 | 55 | ||
US ESPERIA CREMONA | NORMAC AVB GENOVA | CONAD ALSENESE PC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 95 | 64 | |
1-3 (17/25 20/25 25/14 23/25 ) | BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 100 | 80 | ||
BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG | ABO OFFANENGO CR | SERTECO V.SCHOOL GENOVA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 98 | 84 | |
3-1 (25/14 25/18 25/27 25/21 ) | CASEIF.PALENI CASAZZ.BG | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 98 | 85 | ||
CONAD ALSENESE PC | FOPPAPEDRETTI BERGAMO | NORMAC AVB GENOVA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 89 | 85 | |
3-1 (25/13 20/25 25/14 25/12 ) | US ESPERIA CREMONA | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 85 | 89 | ||
COSMEL GORLA VOLLEY VA | BRACCO PROPATRIA MILANO | PAVIDEA ARDAVOLLEY PC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 85 | 98 | |
3-0 (25/13 25/21 25/18 ) | TOMOLPACK MARUDO LO | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 84 | 98 | ||
CASEIF.PALENI CASAZZ.BG | PAVIDEA ARDAVOLLEY PC | ABO OFFANENGO CR | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 80 | 100 | |
3-1 (23/25 25/21 25/22 25/17 ) | FOPPAPEDRETTI BERGAMO | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 64 | 95 | ||
SANDA VOLLEY BRUGHER.MB | PALLAVOLO PICCO LECCO | SANDA VOLLEY BRUGHER.MB | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 55 | 76 | |
0-3 (15/25 16/25 24/26 ) | BRACCO PROPATRIA MILANO | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 52 | 75 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone C | 1^ Gior.- 15 ottobre 2016 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
SUDTIROL NERUDA BOLZANO | BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS | VTV TECNOVAP VERONA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 35 | |
0-3 (17/25 14/25 19/25 ) | BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 50 | ||
GPI GROUP ROVERETO TN | ARMONIA PORTO MN | LIU JO - TIRONI MODENA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 55 | |
2-3 (18/25 25/19 12/25 27/25 | 06/15) | G.S.M.MONDIAL CARPI MO | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 92 | 82 | |
NOLO2000 S.MICHELESE MO | ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN | ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 94 | 85 | |
1-3 (27/25 18/25 23/25 30/32 ) | ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 107 | 98 | ||
VTV TECNOVAP VERONA | V.CALERNO S.ILARIO RE | ARMONIA PORTO MN | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 109 | 88 | |
3-0 (25/08 25/16 25/11 ) | GPI GROUP ROVERETO TN | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 88 | 109 | ||
ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS | C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN | NOLO2000 S.MICHELESE MO | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 98 | 107 | |
3-1 (25/22 19/25 25/18 25/20 ) | C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 85 | 94 | ||
LIU JO - TIRONI MODENA | SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR | VOLANO RIST.AQUABLU TN | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 82 | 92 | |
3-0 (25/18 25/16 25/21 ) | SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 55 | 75 | ||
VOLANO RIST.AQUABLU TN | G.S.M.MONDIAL CARPI MO | SUDTIROL NERUDA BOLZANO | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 50 | 75 | |
1-3 (25/17 23/25 19/25 15/25 ) | V.CALERNO S.ILARIO RE | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 35 | 75 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone D | 1^ Gior.- 15 ottobre 2016 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
VILLADIES FARMADERBE UD | SYNERGY RESCHIGLIAN VE | SALGAREDA PONTE TV | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 37 | |
3-0 (25/14 25/22 25/15 ) | FRUVIT OCCHIOBELLO RO | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 49 | ||
FRUVIT OCCHIOBELLO RO | CFV FRIULTEX PN | VILLADIES FARMADERBE UD | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 51 | |
3-0 (25/14 25/18 25/17 ) | THERM-IS ORIZZONTI TV | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 62 | ||
THERM-IS ORIZZONTI TV | FRATTE S.GIUSTINA PD | S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 78 | 65 | |
3-0 (25/21 25/21 25/20 ) | IPAG NOVENTA VI | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 85 | 77 | ||
HORIZON ZAFFIRO CODR.UD | SALGAREDA PONTE TV | EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 107 | 93 | |
0-3 (16/25 09/25 12/25 ) | ESTVOLLEY S.GIOV.NAT.UD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 93 | 107 | ||
UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | IPAG NOVENTA VI | UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 77 | 85 | |
1-3 (25/10 17/25 17/25 18/25 ) | SPACCIOCCHIAL.VISION TV | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 65 | 78 | ||
EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV | ESTVOLLEY S.GIOV.NAT.UD | FRATTE S.GIUSTINA PD | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 62 | 75 | |
3-2 (25/20 21/25 21/25 25/13 | 15/10) | SYNERGY RESCHIGLIAN VE | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 51 | 75 | |
S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI | SPACCIOCCHIAL.VISION TV | CFV FRIULTEX PN | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 49 | 75 | |
3-0 (28/26 25/18 25/21 ) | HORIZON ZAFFIRO CODR.UD | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 37 | 75 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone E | 1^ Gior.- 15 ottobre 2016 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
CSI CLAI IMOLA BO | BAIA MARINAIO CECINA LI | BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 46 | |
3-1 (20/25 25/07 25/21 25/21 ) | EMPOLI PALLAVOLO FI | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 54 | ||
EMPOLI PALLAVOLO FI | IDEA VOLLEY BOLOGNA | VOLLEY CLUB SESTESE FI | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 56 | |
3-0 (25/12 25/23 25/19 ) | CSI CLAI IMOLA BO | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 95 | 74 | ||
NOTTOLINI VOLLEY LU | PALL.I'GIGLIO C.FIOR.FI | PALL.I'GIGLIO C.FIOR.FI | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 93 | 82 | |
1-3 (22/25 25/18 21/25 14/25 ) | AMBRA CAVALLINI PONT.PI | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 112 | 93 | ||
DREAM VOLLEY GROUP PISA | LIVERANI CASTELLARI RA | DREAM VOLLEY GROUP PISA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 109 | 108 | |
3-2 (25/19 23/25 30/28 16/25 | 15/11) | LIVERANI CASTELLARI RA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 108 | 109 | |
PALLAVOLO CARRARESE MS | VOLLEY CLUB SESTESE FI | LIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLI' | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 93 | 112 | |
0-3 (20/25 15/25 21/25 ) | NOTTOLINI VOLLEY LU | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 82 | 93 | ||
LIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLI' | AMBRA CAVALLINI PONT.PI | BAIA MARINAIO CECINA LI | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 74 | 95 | |
2-3 (26/24 13/25 25/23 23/25 | 06/15) | PALLAVOLO CARRARESE MS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 56 | 75 | |
BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT | MARINO COSTR.RIOTORT.LI | IDEA VOLLEY BOLOGNA | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 54 | 75 | |
3-0 (25/23 25/08 25/15 ) | MARINO COSTR.RIOTORT.LI | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 46 | 75 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone F | 1^ Gior.- 15 ottobre 2016 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
CAF ACLI STELLA RIMINI | ROANA CBF HR MACERATA | CORPLAST CORRIDONIA MC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 51 | |
3-0 (25/16 27/25 25/18 ) | CAF ACLI STELLA RIMINI | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 77 | 59 | ||
VOLLEYARNO MONTEVARC.AR | TEAM 80 GABICCE GRAD.PU | OMG GALLETTI VCEPPI PG | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 79 | 61 | |
3-1 (24/26 25/20 25/18 25/22 ) | PIERALISI V.JESI AN | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 63 | ||
CENTRODIESEL PAGLIAR.AP | VALDARNINSIEME CFRAN.AR | VOLLEYARNO MONTEVARC.AR | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 99 | 86 | |
3-2 (25/21 25/20 22/25 12/25 | 15/09) | CONVERGENZE CUS SIENA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 96 | 87 | |
PIERALISI V.JESI AN | SACRATA B-CHEM CIVIT.MC | CENTRODIESEL PAGLIAR.AP | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 99 | 100 | |
3-0 (25/23 25/17 25/23 ) | VALDARNINSIEME CFRAN.AR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 100 | 99 | ||
CORPLAST CORRIDONIA MC | TERNEDIL ACQUASPARTA TR | 3M PALLAVOLO PERUGIA | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 87 | 96 | |
3-0 (25/16 25/13 25/22 ) | TEAM 80 GABICCE GRAD.PU | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 86 | 99 | ||
3M PALLAVOLO PERUGIA | CONVERGENZE CUS SIENA | SACRATA B-CHEM CIVIT.MC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 63 | 75 | |
1-3 (28/30 25/16 22/25 12/25 ) | NEW FONT MORI GUBBIO PG | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 61 | 79 | ||
NEW FONT MORI GUBBIO PG | OMG GALLETTI VCEPPI PG | ROANA CBF HR MACERATA | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 59 | 77 | |
0-3 (17/25 27/29 17/25 ) | TERNEDIL ACQUASPARTA TR | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 51 | 75 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone G | 1^ Gior.- 15 ottobre 2016 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
ACQUA & SAPONE ROMA | CAPO D'ORSO PALAU OT | CAPO D'ORSO PALAU OT | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 52 | |
0-3 (22/25 19/25 11/25 ) | VOLLEY CAVE P.I.RM | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 54 | ||
VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI RM | VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA | MASSIMI ECOSOLUZ.LAD.RM | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 57 | |
0-3 (13/25 22/25 29/31 ) | VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 81 | 64 | ||
EVOLUZIONE OSTIA VC RM | MODO V.DE'SETTESOLI RM | EVOLUZIONE OSTIA VC RM | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 101 | 77 | |
3-1 (26/28 25/23 25/09 25/17 ) | ELDIS VOLLEY LABICO RM | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 92 | 86 | ||
SPESJUVENTUTE MROTON.RM | MASSIMI ECOSOLUZ.LAD.RM | L.WIND-GRANFRUTTATO PG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
0-3 (17/25 22/25 18/25 ) | ARIETE MAREBLU'ORISTANO | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 86 | 92 | ||
PROGER V.FRIENDS ROMA | VOLLEY CAVE P.I.RM | MODO V.DE'SETTESOLI RM | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 77 | 101 | |
0-3 (21/25 18/25 15/25 ) | VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI RM | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 64 | 81 | ||
RIPOSA | L.WIND-GRANFRUTTATO PG | SPESJUVENTUTE MROTON.RM | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 57 | 75 | |
PROGER V.FRIENDS ROMA | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 54 | 75 | |||
ELDIS VOLLEY LABICO RM | ARIETE MAREBLU'ORISTANO | ACQUA & SAPONE ROMA | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 52 | 75 | |
3-1 (25/17 25/21 17/25 25/23 ) | |||||||||||
B2 Femminile Girone H | 1^ Gior.- 15 ottobre 2016 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
COGED TEATINA CHIETI | GROTTE DI CASTELLANA BA | CAV LIBERA CERIGNOLA FG | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 52 | |
0-3 (24/26 12/25 20/25 ) | GROTTE DI CASTELLANA BA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 76 | 56 | ||
PVG BARI | VOLL.VIRTUS ORSOGNA CH | VOLL.VIRTUS ORSOGNA CH | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 62 | |
0-3 (23/25 21/25 18/25 ) | M2G SOLUTION ASEM BARI | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 77 | 67 | ||
VOLLEY MANFREDONIA FG | BRINDISI-S.VITO VOLLEY | VOLLEY MANFREDONIA FG | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 105 | 101 | |
3-1 (25/23 25/27 28/26 27/25 ) | POL.CISTERNA 88 LT | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 91 | 89 | ||
PALLAVOLO MINTURNO LT | CAV LIBERA CERIGNOLA FG | REALCAFFE'MOKA SIRS LT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
0-3 (09/25 23/25 20/25 ) | ASD DANNUNZIANA PESCARA | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 89 | 91 | ||
M2G SOLUTION ASEM BARI | ASSITEC 2000 S.ELIA FR | BRINDISI-S.VITO VOLLEY | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 101 | 105 | |
3-0 (25/19 27/25 25/23 ) | ASSITEC 2000 S.ELIA FR | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 67 | 77 | ||
RIPOSA | REALCAFFE'MOKA SIRS LT | PVG BARI | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 62 | 75 | |
COGED TEATINA CHIETI | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 56 | 76 | |||
POL.CISTERNA 88 LT | ASD DANNUNZIANA PESCARA | PALLAVOLO MINTURNO LT | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 52 | 75 | |
3-1 (26/24 25/20 15/25 25/20 ) | |||||||||||
B2 Femminile Girone I | 1^ Gior.- 15 ottobre 2016 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
PLANET STRANO LIGHT CT | COFER LAMEZIA CZ | ULTRAGEL ARD PALERMO | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 25 | |
3-0 (25/15 25/20 25/17 ) | PLANET STRANO LIGHT CT | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 52 | ||
IREPLACE ACCADEMIA BN | PALL.SICILIA CATANIA | LINK CAMPUS UNIVERS.NA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 95 | 70 | |
3-2 (23/25 26/24 18/25 25/21 | 15/11) | C.M.O FIAMMA TORRESE NA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 96 | 85 | |
ULTRAGEL ARD PALERMO | CENTRO KOS POTENZA | LP PHARM NAPOLI | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 95 | 88 | |
3-0 (25/11 25/05 25/09 ) | IREPLACE ACCADEMIA BN | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 107 | 106 | ||
LINK CAMPUS UNIVERS.NA | CUORE REGGIO CALABRIA | PALL.SICILIA CATANIA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 106 | 107 | |
3-1 (25/10 25/21 20/25 25/14 ) | EKUBA VOLLEY PALMI RC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
RIPOSA | EKUBA VOLLEY PALMI RC | HOLIMPIA SIRACUSA | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 88 | 95 | |
PRO V.TEAM MODICA 75 RG | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 85 | 96 | |||
PRO V.TEAM MODICA 75 RG | C.M.O FIAMMA TORRESE NA | CUORE REGGIO CALABRIA | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 70 | 95 | |
1-3 (25/21 23/25 15/25 22/25 ) | COFER LAMEZIA CZ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 52 | 75 | ||
LP PHARM NAPOLI | HOLIMPIA SIRACUSA | CENTRO KOS POTENZA | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 75 | |
3-1 (25/23 20/25 25/20 25/20 ) |