B1 Femminile Girone A | 14^ Gior.- 07 febbraio 2015 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
EUROSPIN FORD SARA TO | FOPPAPEDRETTI BERGAMO | EUROSPIN FORD SARA TO | 40 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 42 | 9 | 1226 | 997 | |
3-0 (25/18 25/14 25/21 ) | LILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TO | 36 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 40 | 14 | 1249 | 1017 | ||
UNENDO YAMAMAY BUSTO VA | FENERA CHIERI'76 TO | FENERA CHIERI'76 TO | 33 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 37 | 15 | 1199 | 1001 | |
1-3 (25/16 12/25 20/25 18/25 ) | TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO | 30 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 35 | 19 | 1231 | 1139 | ||
LPM PALL.MONDOVI'CN | DAG CASTELLANZA VA | DAG CASTELLANZA VA | 25 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 32 | 23 | 1190 | 1153 | |
3-2 (25/22 25/19 23/25 17/25 | 15/08) | LPM PALL.MONDOVI'CN | 23 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 26 | 22 | 1084 | 1024 | |
PROGETTO V.ORAGO VA | VIGNETI RONCATI RED VC | COLLEGNO VOLLEY CUS TO | 21 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 27 | 26 | 1138 | 1138 | |
2-3 (22/25 25/21 22/25 25/20 | 10/15) | IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO | 20 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 29 | 30 | 1294 | 1256 | |
COLLEGNO VOLLEY CUS TO | PROPERZI VOLLEY LODI | PROPERZI VOLLEY LODI | 18 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 27 | 32 | 1233 | 1239 | |
3-2 (12/25 25/19 23/25 25/17 | 15/13) | FOPPAPEDRETTI BERGAMO | 14 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 18 | 31 | 982 | 1095 | |
US JUNIOR CASALE AL | TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO | VIGNETI RONCATI RED VC | 13 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 19 | 33 | 1043 | 1181 | |
1-3 (18/25 25/21 14/25 14/25 ) | PROGETTO V.ORAGO VA | 11 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 17 | 36 | 1070 | 1207 | ||
IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO | LILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TO | UNENDO YAMAMAY BUSTO VA | 9 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 36 | 974 | 1160 | |
2-3 (23/25 25/20 25/23 20/25 | 13/15) | US JUNIOR CASALE AL | 1 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 42 | 844 | 1150 | |
B1 Femminile Girone B | 14^ Gior.- 07 febbraio 2015 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
COVEME S.LAZZARO VIP BO | SERVICE MED S.DONA'VE | EMILBRONZO 2000 MONT.MO | 33 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 37 | 15 | 1214 | 1079 | |
3-0 (25/20 25/14 25/19 ) | ISUZU ENERMIA 434 VR | 30 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 32 | 17 | 1107 | 1028 | ||
UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | ATOMAT VOLLEY UDINE | DOMOVIP PORCIA PN | 30 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 34 | 19 | 1213 | 1079 | |
1-3 (19/25 23/25 25/21 21/25 ) | COVEME S.LAZZARO VIP BO | 29 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 34 | 16 | 1173 | 951 | ||
ITAS CITTAFIERA MART.UD | EMILBRONZO 2000 MONT.MO | V.MILLENIUM BRESCIA | 28 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 33 | 18 | 1165 | 1043 | |
0-3 (26/28 16/25 18/25 ) | VOLLEY LA SPORTIVA BS | 26 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 32 | 23 | 1208 | 1164 | ||
LIU JO MODENA | BRUNOPREMI BASSANO VI | STUDIO 55 ATA TRENTO | 25 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 32 | 25 | 1240 | 1141 | |
1-3 (20/25 30/32 25/23 22/25 ) | ITAS CITTAFIERA MART.UD | 24 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 29 | 24 | 1174 | 1146 | ||
LE ALI PADOVA V.PROJECT | DOMOVIP PORCIA PN | SERVICE MED S.DONA'VE | 22 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 26 | 25 | 1112 | 1142 | |
1-3 (10/25 25/27 25/20 22/25 ) | ATOMAT VOLLEY UDINE | 17 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 19 | 28 | 985 | 1050 | ||
STUDIO 55 ATA TRENTO | V.MILLENIUM BRESCIA | LE ALI PADOVA V.PROJECT | 14 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 21 | 33 | 1091 | 1219 | |
3-1 (23/25 25/11 25/18 25/21 ) | BRUNOPREMI BASSANO VI | 10 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 16 | 37 | 1125 | 1238 | ||
VOLLEY LA SPORTIVA BS | ISUZU ENERMIA 434 VR | LIU JO MODENA | 4 | 14 | 1 | 13 | 9 | 39 | 913 | 1165 | |
2-3 (23/25 13/25 25/23 25/12 | 12/15) | UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | 2 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 42 | 915 | 1190 | |
B1 Femminile Girone C | 14^ Gior.- 07 febbraio 2015 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
FORTITUDO CITTA'DIRIETI | CS SAN MICHELE FIRENZE | VOLLEY PESARO | 41 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 42 | 6 | 1165 | 882 | |
3-2 (13/25 25/19 15/25 25/23 | 16/14) | GECOM SECURITY PERUGIA | 34 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 38 | 14 | 1215 | 1060 | |
DILUCCA N8LINICAPANNORI | RE-HASH V.PAGLIARE AP | CS SAN MICHELE FIRENZE | 32 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 36 | 20 | 1251 | 1171 | |
3-0 (25/01 25/12 25/14 ) | ZAMBELLI ORVIETO TR | 29 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 34 | 19 | 1225 | 1160 | ||
VOLLEY PESARO | TOP QUALITY S.GIUST.PG | MTMOTORI IDEA VOLLEY BO | 25 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 30 | 21 | 1180 | 1091 | |
3-0 (25/13 25/22 25/21 ) | DILUCCA N8LINICAPANNORI | 22 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 29 | 26 | 1227 | 1154 | ||
VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA | TODI VOLLEY PG | TOP QUALITY S.GIUST.PG | 20 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 25 | 28 | 1180 | 1203 | |
3-1 (25/20 25/22 18/25 25/10 ) | TODI VOLLEY PG | 20 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 27 | 27 | 1177 | 1185 | ||
GECOM SECURITY PERUGIA | MTMOTORI IDEA VOLLEY BO | VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA | 19 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 26 | 30 | 1219 | 1223 | |
3-1 (22/25 25/20 25/19 25/23 ) | LUCKY WIND TREVI PG | 13 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 20 | 35 | 1147 | 1252 | ||
ZAMBELLI ORVIETO TR | PROGER V.FRIENDS ROMA | RE-HASH V.PAGLIARE AP | 13 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 22 | 37 | 1168 | 1317 | |
3-0 (25/21 25/20 25/22 ) | FORTITUDO CITTA'DIRIETI | 9 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 16 | 37 | 1051 | 1231 | ||
EVOLUZIONE OSTIA VC RM | LUCKY WIND TREVI PG | PROGER V.FRIENDS ROMA | 9 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 37 | 1055 | 1161 | |
3-2 (26/28 25/22 19/25 25/21 | 15/09) | EVOLUZIONE OSTIA VC RM | 8 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 16 | 38 | 1104 | 1274 | |
B1 Femminile Girone D | 14^ Gior.- 07 febbraio 2015 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
ASD DANNUNZIANA PESCARA | OMIA VOLLEY 88 CIST.LT | OMIA VOLLEY 88 CIST.LT | 30 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 35 | 16 | 1151 | 1033 | |
2-3 (20/25 25/21 19/25 25/21 | 10/15) | GOLEM SOFTWARE PALMI RC | 29 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 34 | 15 | 1146 | 1006 | |
DEGREGORIO TERRACINA LT | MESSAGGERIE STRANO CT | M.GUERRIERO LUVO ARZ.NA | 25 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 32 | 22 | 1181 | 1153 | |
3-1 (25/15 25/08 22/25 25/19 ) | BETITALY V.MAGLIE LE | 24 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 30 | 21 | 1125 | 1039 | ||
M.GUERRIERO LUVO ARZ.NA | GOLEM SOFTWARE PALMI RC | SIGEL PALL.MARSALA TP | 22 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 27 | 21 | 1048 | 1007 | |
3-1 (25/23 25/22 22/25 26/24 ) | MESSAGGERIE STRANO CT | 21 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 28 | 24 | 1150 | 1138 | ||
ACCA MONTELLA AV | DEMO.CO.S CUTROFIANO LE | ACCA MONTELLA AV | 21 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 26 | 23 | 1078 | 1075 | |
3-0 (25/23 25/17 25/16 ) | DEMO.CO.S CUTROFIANO LE | 21 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 26 | 24 | 1081 | 1060 | ||
CEDAT 85 SAN VITO BR | ASD HOLIMPIA SIRACUSA | DEGREGORIO TERRACINA LT | 19 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 25 | 26 | 1123 | 1111 | |
3-0 (25/20 25/13 25/14 ) | ASD DANNUNZIANA PESCARA | 17 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 22 | 27 | 1075 | 1100 | ||
BETITALY V.MAGLIE LE | VOLLEY GROUP ROMA | CEDAT 85 SAN VITO BR | 15 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 19 | 28 | 999 | 1054 | |
3-0 (25/18 25/23 25/12 ) | VOLLEY GROUP ROMA | 5 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 37 | 938 | 1107 | ||
RIPOSA | SIGEL PALL.MARSALA TP | ASD HOLIMPIA SIRACUSA | 3 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 38 | 890 | 1102 | |
DREAM VOLLEY BRINDISI | esclusa dal campionato |
B2 Femminile Girone A | 14^ Gior.- 07 febbraio 2015 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
CH4 CALDAIE ALBENGA SV | LA BUSSOLA BEINASCO TO | REMARCELLO FARMABIOS PV | 41 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 42 | 8 | 1209 | 845 | |
3-2 (16/25 25/19 25/21 19/25 | 15/05) | BRE BANCA CUNEO | 36 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 40 | 13 | 1214 | 1045 | |
LABOR V.SYPREM LANZO TO | REMARCELLO FARMABIOS PV | FIM GROUP BODIO LOMN.VA | 30 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 34 | 18 | 1204 | 1142 | |
0-3 (11/25 11/25 18/25 ) | DKC VOLLEY GALLIATE NO | 28 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 33 | 21 | 1234 | 1108 | ||
VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV | ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO AL | EURO HOTEL RESID.MONZA | 26 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 32 | 24 | 1235 | 1227 | |
3-2 (22/25 25/20 24/26 25/22 | 15/09) | VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV | 25 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 30 | 24 | 1198 | 1179 | |
BRE BANCA CUNEO | UNIABITA V.CINISELLO MI | CANAVESE VOLLEY TO | 23 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 30 | 24 | 1211 | 1159 | |
3-1 (25/14 23/25 25/23 25/11 ) | NORMAC AVB GENOVA | 23 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 28 | 25 | 1194 | 1152 | ||
CANAVESE VOLLEY TO | NORMAC AVB GENOVA | UNIABITA V.CINISELLO MI | 17 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 22 | 28 | 1106 | 1095 | |
3-0 (25/19 25/21 25/23 ) | LA BUSSOLA BEINASCO TO | 15 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 24 | 33 | 1184 | 1285 | ||
BRACCO PROPATRIA MILANO | DKC VOLLEY GALLIATE NO | ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO AL | 14 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 22 | 32 | 1149 | 1219 | |
0-3 (13/25 14/25 19/25 ) | CH4 CALDAIE ALBENGA SV | 7 | 14 | 2 | 12 | 15 | 39 | 1104 | 1260 | ||
EURO HOTEL RESID.MONZA | FIM GROUP BODIO LOMN.VA | BRACCO PROPATRIA MILANO | 5 | 14 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 39 | 850 | 1124 | |
1-3 (25/20 27/29 17/25 21/25 ) | LABOR V.SYPREM LANZO TO | 4 | 14 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 39 | 880 | 1132 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone B | 14^ Gior.- 07 febbraio 2015 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
GRAMSCI POOL VOLLEY RE | CSI CLAI IMOLA BO | ABO OFFANENGO CR | 35 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 36 | 12 | 1124 | 969 | |
3-2 (17/25 25/15 27/25 23/25 | 15/13) | CSI CLAI IMOLA BO | 33 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 38 | 14 | 1189 | 986 | |
LIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLI' | PAVIDEA STEELTRADE PC | SANDA VOLLEY BRUGHER.MB | 29 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 32 | 21 | 1225 | 1191 | |
3-2 (25/23 21/25 17/25 25/21 | 15/08) | PAVIDEA STEELTRADE PC | 26 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 29 | 23 | 1193 | 1086 | |
ANDERLINIUNICOMSTARK.MO | SANDA VOLLEY BRUGHER.MB | GRAMSCI POOL VOLLEY RE | 25 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 32 | 23 | 1226 | 1179 | |
0-3 (20/25 25/27 13/25 ) | VC CESENA RIV FC | 24 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 30 | 26 | 1254 | 1230 | ||
FERRARA NEL CUORE | ABO OFFANENGO CR | BANCA LECCHESE PICCO LC | 19 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 25 | 27 | 1166 | 1141 | |
1-3 (20/25 17/25 25/21 21/25 ) | PALLAVOLO VOLTA MN | 19 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 25 | 28 | 1158 | 1198 | ||
EASY VOLLEY DESIO MB | US ARBOR INTERCLAYS RE | EASY VOLLEY DESIO MB | 19 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 26 | 29 | 1189 | 1238 | |
3-1 (22/25 25/20 25/14 25/21 ) | ALKIM BANCA CREMASCA CR | 18 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 26 | 32 | 1242 | 1298 | ||
ALKIM BANCA CREMASCA CR | BANCA LECCHESE PICCO LC | US ARBOR INTERCLAYS RE | 17 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 23 | 27 | 1107 | 1114 | |
3-1 (25/23 26/24 21/25 25/16 ) | LIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLI' | 16 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 24 | 33 | 1247 | 1267 | ||
PALLAVOLO VOLTA MN | VC CESENA RIV FC | FERRARA NEL CUORE | 7 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 38 | 1008 | 1222 | |
3-2 (25/22 23/25 25/20 22/25 | 15/08) | ANDERLINIUNICOMSTARK.MO | 7 | 14 | 2 | 12 | 11 | 38 | 963 | 1172 | |
B2 Femminile Girone C | 14^ Gior.- 07 febbraio 2015 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
S.LLE RAMONDA MONTEC.VI | RESCHIGLIAN STRA VE | VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR | 29 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 34 | 21 | 1257 | 1111 | |
3-0 (25/19 25/08 25/16 ) | PALL.DON COLLEONI BG | 28 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 33 | 19 | 1165 | 1047 | ||
VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR | INGLESINA ALTAVILLA VI | ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS | 26 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 32 | 25 | 1256 | 1221 | |
3-0 (25/11 25/15 25/14 ) | S.LLE RAMONDA MONTEC.VI | 26 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 31 | 23 | 1189 | 1151 | ||
BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS | PALL.DON COLLEONI BG | LIBERA-FRUVIT OCCH.RO | 25 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 30 | 23 | 1190 | 1154 | |
1-3 (26/28 16/25 25/17 21/25 ) | ABM-SOSSI OSPITALETT.BS | 24 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 32 | 25 | 1258 | 1205 | ||
PNEUMAX LURANO BG | ABM-SOSSI OSPITALETT.BS | BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS | 23 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 33 | 27 | 1325 | 1308 | |
2-3 (16/25 25/23 25/23 21/25 | 15/17) | S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI | 21 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 29 | 27 | 1233 | 1186 | |
SPAKKA VOLLEY 434 VR | S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI | PNEUMAX LURANO BG | 20 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 28 | 31 | 1230 | 1302 | |
2-3 (25/22 23/25 25/22 23/25 | 08/15) | LEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BG | 19 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 26 | 29 | 1216 | 1210 | |
ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS | LEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BG | BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG | 19 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 26 | 29 | 1175 | 1191 | |
3-2 (26/24 25/19 15/25 18/25 | 15/13) | SPAKKA VOLLEY 434 VR | 16 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 22 | 32 | 1123 | 1208 | |
BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG | LIBERA-FRUVIT OCCH.RO | RESCHIGLIAN STRA VE | 14 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 19 | 33 | 1062 | 1189 | |
3-0 (25/19 25/20 26/24 ) | INGLESINA ALTAVILLA VI | 4 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 11 | 42 | 1030 | 1226 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone D | 14^ Gior.- 07 febbraio 2015 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
LIB.SIMAGAS SRL TRIESTE | AGSAT MOLVENO TN | CDA V.TALMASSONS UD | 34 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 38 | 14 | 1192 | 955 | |
3-1 (25/22 18/25 25/22 25/21 ) | FRATTE S.GIUSTINA PD | 33 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 38 | 16 | 1248 | 1127 | ||
SPES BELLUNO | PALL.SANGIORGINA UD | LIB.SIMAGAS SRL TRIESTE | 27 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 32 | 23 | 1233 | 1086 | |
3-1 (17/25 26/24 25/17 25/19 ) | SPES BELLUNO | 26 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 34 | 27 | 1315 | 1325 | ||
CDA V.TALMASSONS UD | FULL SPOT PADOVA | ADUNA PCA V.P/LONGO PD | 23 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 32 | 28 | 1318 | 1286 | |
3-0 (25/16 25/20 25/22 ) | AGSAT MOLVENO TN | 22 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 31 | 25 | 1244 | 1139 | ||
FRATTE S.GIUSTINA PD | ASSICURITAS ARG.PVOL.TN | MONSELICE CL.EUGANEA PD | 22 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 29 | 28 | 1272 | 1162 | |
3-0 (25/21 25/17 25/23 ) | EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV | 21 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 28 | 28 | 1182 | 1150 | ||
ITAS GIORGIONE C/VEN.TV | FRIULTEX CHIONS PN | GPI GROUP LIZZAN.ROV.TN | 20 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 28 | 29 | 1221 | 1236 | |
3-0 (25/14 25/15 25/18 ) | PALL.SANGIORGINA UD | 20 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 26 | 28 | 1170 | 1177 | ||
GPI GROUP LIZZAN.ROV.TN | MONSELICE CL.EUGANEA PD | FULL SPOT PADOVA | 18 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 25 | 29 | 1164 | 1153 | |
3-1 (25/18 25/21 15/25 25/22 ) | FRIULTEX CHIONS PN | 15 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 20 | 32 | 1091 | 1118 | ||
ADUNA PCA V.P/LONGO PD | EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV | ASSICURITAS ARG.PVOL.TN | 7 | 14 | 2 | 12 | 11 | 37 | 944 | 1137 | |
3-1 (17/25 25/22 25/22 25/15 ) | ITAS GIORGIONE C/VEN.TV | 6 | 14 | 1 | 13 | 11 | 39 | 597 | 1140 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone E | 14^ Gior.- 07 febbraio 2015 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
ECOMET MARSCIANO PG | ASTRA CHIUSURELAMPO FI | ACQUA BOLGHERI CECIN.LI | 35 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 40 | 16 | 1282 | 1084 | |
2-3 (26/24 15/25 25/21 20/25 | 10/15) | VIDEOMUSIC-FGL C/FR.PI | 35 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 38 | 13 | 1206 | 979 | |
FIORENTINA RINASCITA FI | CREDIUMBRIA TERNANA TR | BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT | 27 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 33 | 24 | 1277 | 1234 | |
2-3 (25/16 26/24 23/25 15/25 | 13/15) | VALDARNO INSIEME MV.AR | 26 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 32 | 24 | 1264 | 1186 | |
BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT | PROGETTO ABA RIOTORT.LI | MONTESPORT FI | 25 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 32 | 23 | 1252 | 1122 | |
3-2 (20/25 25/22 26/24 15/25 | 15/13) | PROGETTO ABA RIOTORT.LI | 25 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 33 | 23 | 1248 | 1179 | |
ACQUA BOLGHERI CECIN.LI | EMPOLI PALLAVOLO FI | CREDIUMBRIA TERNANA TR | 24 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 33 | 26 | 1318 | 1229 | |
3-0 (25/17 25/23 25/23 ) | MAXITALIA SERVICE FI | 23 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 28 | 24 | 1096 | 1092 | ||
MAXITALIA SERVICE FI | FLOREALE PALL.PERUGIA | EMPOLI PALLAVOLO FI | 21 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 28 | 27 | 1203 | 1156 | |
2-3 (25/17 21/25 25/19 12/25 | 13/15) | FIORENTINA RINASCITA FI | 17 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 26 | 32 | 1198 | 1249 | |
MONTESPORT FI | PALLAVOLO CARRARESE MS | FLOREALE PALL.PERUGIA | 17 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 23 | 31 | 1093 | 1178 | |
3-0 (25/11 25/11 25/19 ) | ASTRA CHIUSURELAMPO FI | 14 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 21 | 32 | 1091 | 1165 | ||
VIDEOMUSIC-FGL C/FR.PI | VALDARNO INSIEME MV.AR | ECOMET MARSCIANO PG | 5 | 14 | 1 | 13 | 9 | 40 | 885 | 1173 | |
1-3 (21/25 25/17 22/25 21/25 ) | PALLAVOLO CARRARESE MS | 0 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 42 | 690 | 1077 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone F | 14^ Gior.- 07 febbraio 2015 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
ECOTECH.VISUS CERVIA RA | NEW FONT MORI GUBBIO PG | BATTISTELLI SGM RN | 41 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 42 | 4 | 1121 | 835 | |
3-0 (25/18 25/12 25/13 ) | EDIL CECCACCI MOIE AN | 38 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 40 | 8 | 1145 | 909 | ||
COSTR.PAPA ALTINO V.CH | SACRATA CIVITANOVA MC | ROANA MOSCA CBF HR MC | 31 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 35 | 14 | 1140 | 957 | |
1-3 (25/10 18/25 21/25 24/26 ) | COSTR.PAPA ALTINO V.CH | 30 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 34 | 19 | 1199 | 1079 | ||
ROANA MOSCA CBF HR MC | CAF ACLI STELLA RIMINI | ECOTECH.VISUS CERVIA RA | 23 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 26 | 22 | 1037 | 1025 | |
3-0 (25/20 25/18 25/19 ) | TEODORA GLOMEX RAVENNA | 23 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 28 | 24 | 1160 | 1108 | ||
BATTISTELLI SGM RN | VOLLEY LORETO AN | SACRATA CIVITANOVA MC | 22 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 27 | 27 | 1165 | 1151 | |
3-2 (25/22 25/15 22/25 22/25 | 15/13) | NEW FONT MORI GUBBIO PG | 22 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 24 | 24 | 1044 | 1048 | |
EDIL CECCACCI MOIE AN | TEODORA GLOMEX RAVENNA | TEAM 80 GABICCE GRAD.PU | 20 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 24 | 25 | 1088 | 1096 | |
3-2 (25/22 25/17 15/25 21/25 | 15/10) | CAF ACLI STELLA RIMINI | 15 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 19 | 30 | 992 | 1080 | |
TEAM 80 GABICCE GRAD.PU | GADA GROUP PESCARA 3 | VOLLEY LORETO AN | 15 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 23 | 34 | 1200 | 1230 | |
3-0 (25/23 25/13 26/24 ) | ESINO V.2014 FALCON.AN | 10 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 15 | 35 | 991 | 1161 | ||
CIAOCARB ARABONA MAN.PE | ESINO V.2014 FALCON.AN | GADA GROUP PESCARA 3 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 39 | 878 | 1116 | |
0-3 (22/25 17/25 18/25 ) | CIAOCARB ARABONA MAN.PE | 0 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 42 | 759 | 1124 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone G | 14^ Gior.- 07 febbraio 2015 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
RIPOSA | MARZOCCHI FONDI LT | PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI | 36 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 39 | 7 | 1098 | 807 | |
GIO'VOLLEY APRILIA LT | 35 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 38 | 8 | 1104 | 847 | |||
VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI RM | PALLAVOLO MINTURNO LT | VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI RM | 29 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 34 | 18 | 1161 | 1066 | |
2-3 (25/20 19/25 23/25 25/21 | 12/15) | PALLAVOLO MINTURNO LT | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 30 | 21 | 1143 | 1046 | |
ASD SABAUDIA LT | SPES MENTANA RM | VOLLEY CAVE P.I.RM | 25 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 27 | 16 | 972 | 881 | |
2-3 (21/25 25/19 22/25 25/15 | 13/15) | SPES MENTANA RM | 19 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 25 | 26 | 1107 | 1105 | |
VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA | GIO'VOLLEY APRILIA LT | VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA | 17 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 22 | 28 | 973 | 1080 | |
1-3 (18/25 25/23 12/25 10/25 ) | MARZOCCHI FONDI LT | 17 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 21 | 25 | 982 | 977 | ||
CAPO D'ORSO PALAU OT | PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI | ASD SABAUDIA LT | 15 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 22 | 30 | 1066 | 1154 | |
2-3 (25/21 25/22 15/25 20/25 | 05/15) | NUOVA V.SERRAMANNA CA | 11 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 17 | 32 | 1009 | 1116 | |
MODO V.DE'SETTESOLI RM | VOLLEY CAVE P.I.RM | GARDEN HOUSE LADISP.RM | 10 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 14 | 33 | 969 | 1090 | |
3-0 (25/23 25/23 25/20 ) | CAPO D'ORSO PALAU OT | 8 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 16 | 36 | 990 | 1185 | ||
GARDEN HOUSE LADISP.RM | NUOVA V.SERRAMANNA CA | MODO V.DE'SETTESOLI RM | 4 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 11 | 36 | 886 | 1106 | |
3-1 (25/21 25/21 19/25 25/17 ) | |||||||||||
B2 Femminile Girone H | 14^ Gior.- 07 febbraio 2015 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
ACQUA AMATA TURI BA | VOLARE ONLUS BENEVENTO | AS MEGARIDE NAPOLI | 39 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 42 | 8 | 1192 | 1007 | |
1-3 (09/25 27/25 16/25 18/25 ) | EUROPEA 92 ISERNIA | 36 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 37 | 10 | 1151 | 910 | ||
ACCADEMIA BENEVENTO | ALE & GIO V.UGENTO LE | ALE & GIO V.UGENTO LE | 26 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 33 | 25 | 1262 | 1236 | |
3-1 (25/17 23/25 25/19 25/12 ) | CAV LIBERA CERIGNOLA FG | 25 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 31 | 20 | 1166 | 1049 | ||
GSI SEPIM POTENZA | FIAMMA TORRESE NA | ACCADEMIA BENEVENTO | 23 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 26 | 25 | 1103 | 1090 | |
3-0 (25/18 25/22 25/22 ) | FIAMMA TORRESE NA | 23 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 27 | 28 | 1179 | 1191 | ||
INGEST MONTESCAGLIOS.MT | CAV LIBERA CERIGNOLA FG | COMES TARANTO TDG | 22 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 29 | 27 | 1199 | 1180 | |
0-3 (21/25 17/25 22/25 ) | CENTRO ESTER NAPOLI | 20 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 28 | 29 | 1222 | 1184 | ||
AS MEGARIDE NAPOLI | ASD ASEM BARI VOLLEY | GSI SEPIM POTENZA | 17 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 22 | 28 | 1049 | 1141 | |
3-0 (25/13 25/17 25/22 ) | VOLARE ONLUS BENEVENTO | 17 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 24 | 32 | 1199 | 1237 | ||
EUROPEA 92 ISERNIA | COMES TARANTO TDG | ORAKOM ROYAL SALERNO | 16 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 24 | 31 | 1182 | 1200 | |
3-0 (25/16 25/10 25/18 ) | ASD ASEM BARI VOLLEY | 13 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 18 | 33 | 1037 | 1141 | ||
ORAKOM ROYAL SALERNO | CENTRO ESTER NAPOLI | INGEST MONTESCAGLIOS.MT | 12 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 18 | 33 | 1055 | 1149 | |
3-2 (25/17 22/25 20/25 26/24 | 15/13) | ACQUA AMATA TURI BA | 5 | 14 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 40 | 877 | 1158 | |
B2 Femminile Girone I | 12^ Gior.- 07 febbraio 2015 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
ANDROS PALERMO | MESSINA VOLLEY | SANTA TERESA VOLLEY ME | 36 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 36 | 4 | 979 | 709 | |
0-3 (23/25 21/25 31/33 ) | PALL.SICILIA CATANIA | 29 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 33 | 13 | 1054 | 826 | ||
NOMAVOLLEY S.STEFANO ME | PASTA PRIMELUCI CVET.TP | NOMAVOLLEY S.STEFANO ME | 24 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 30 | 19 | 1053 | 1011 | |
3-0 (25/19 25/22 25/17 ) | CUORE REGGIO CALABRIA | 23 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 29 | 20 | 1077 | 999 | ||
GIAVI'PEDARA VOLLEY CT | SACCA'TRASP.BARCELL.ME | GIAVI'PEDARA VOLLEY CT | 22 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 29 | 18 | 1050 | 905 | |
3-0 (25/20 25/18 25/19 ) | PASTA PRIMELUCI CVET.TP | 20 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 23 | 20 | 963 | 900 | ||
SANTA TERESA VOLLEY ME | CAV GALLICO RC | TEAMS V.HOBBIT CATANIA | 15 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 21 | 26 | 1004 | 1047 | |
3-0 (25/15 25/10 25/21 ) | SACCA'TRASP.BARCELL.ME | 14 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 20 | 27 | 970 | 1055 | ||
CUORE REGGIO CALABRIA | PALL.SICILIA CATANIA | MESSINA VOLLEY | 11 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 30 | 971 | 1054 | |
2-3 (25/20 12/25 10/25 25/22 | 08/15) | ANDROS PALERMO | 9 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 31 | 869 | 1007 | |
TEAMS V.HOBBIT CATANIA | AVB KERMES SPEZZANO CS | CAV GALLICO RC | 9 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 30 | 728 | 971 | |
3-0 (25/15 25/23 25/15 ) | AVB KERMES SPEZZANO CS | 4 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 36 | 857 | 1091 |
B1 Femminile Girone A | 1^ Gior.- 18 ottobre 2014 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
FOPPAPEDRETTI BERGAMO | EUROSPIN FORD SARA TO | DAG CASTELLANZA VA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 51 | |
1-3 (10/25 18/25 25/23 23/25 ) | FENERA CHIERI'76 TO | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 52 | ||
FENERA CHIERI'76 TO | UNENDO YAMAMAY BUSTO VA | TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 66 | |
3-0 (25/12 25/19 25/21 ) | EUROSPIN FORD SARA TO | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 98 | 76 | ||
DAG CASTELLANZA VA | LPM PALL.MONDOVI'CN | PROPERZI VOLLEY LODI | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 90 | 87 | |
3-0 (25/15 25/17 25/19 ) | LILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TO | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 106 | 101 | ||
VIGNETI RONCATI RED VC | PROGETTO V.ORAGO VA | VIGNETI RONCATI RED VC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 105 | 109 | |
3-2 (16/25 26/24 25/21 22/25 | 16/14) | PROGETTO V.ORAGO VA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 109 | 105 | |
PROPERZI VOLLEY LODI | COLLEGNO VOLLEY CUS TO | IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 101 | 106 | |
3-1 (25/23 25/16 15/25 25/23 ) | COLLEGNO VOLLEY CUS TO | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 87 | 90 | ||
TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO | US JUNIOR CASALE AL | FOPPAPEDRETTI BERGAMO | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 76 | 98 | |
3-0 (25/22 25/23 25/21 ) | US JUNIOR CASALE AL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 66 | 75 | ||
LILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TO | IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO | UNENDO YAMAMAY BUSTO VA | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 52 | 75 | |
3-2 (22/25 25/16 25/23 19/25 | 15/12) | LPM PALL.MONDOVI'CN | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 51 | 75 | |
B1 Femminile Girone B | 1^ Gior.- 18 ottobre 2014 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
SERVICE MED S.DONA'VE | COVEME S.LAZZARO VIP BO | EMILBRONZO 2000 MONT.MO | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 57 | |
2-3 (25/15 20/25 25/22 15/25 | 11/15) | ISUZU ENERMIA 434 VR | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 82 | 76 | |
ATOMAT VOLLEY UDINE | UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | DOMOVIP PORCIA PN | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 98 | 60 | |
3-1 (22/25 25/17 25/19 25/17 ) | ATOMAT VOLLEY UDINE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 97 | 78 | ||
EMILBRONZO 2000 MONT.MO | ITAS CITTAFIERA MART.UD | BRUNOPREMI BASSANO VI | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 98 | 92 | |
3-0 (25/23 25/11 25/23 ) | V.MILLENIUM BRESCIA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 116 | 100 | ||
BRUNOPREMI BASSANO VI | LIU JO MODENA | COVEME S.LAZZARO VIP BO | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 102 | 96 | |
3-1 (23/25 25/23 25/22 25/22 ) | SERVICE MED S.DONA'VE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 96 | 102 | ||
DOMOVIP PORCIA PN | LE ALI PADOVA V.PROJECT | STUDIO 55 ATA TRENTO | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 100 | 116 | |
3-1 (25/05 25/13 23/25 25/17 ) | LIU JO MODENA | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 92 | 98 | ||
V.MILLENIUM BRESCIA | STUDIO 55 ATA TRENTO | UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 78 | 97 | |
3-2 (25/12 26/24 25/27 25/27 | 15/10) | LE ALI PADOVA V.PROJECT | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 60 | 98 | |
ISUZU ENERMIA 434 VR | VOLLEY LA SPORTIVA BS | VOLLEY LA SPORTIVA BS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 76 | 82 | |
3-0 (26/24 27/25 29/27 ) | ITAS CITTAFIERA MART.UD | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 57 | 75 | ||
B1 Femminile Girone C | 1^ Gior.- 18 ottobre 2014 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
CS SAN MICHELE FIRENZE | FORTITUDO CITTA'DIRIETI | CS SAN MICHELE FIRENZE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 76 | 58 | |
3-0 (25/19 25/15 26/24 ) | ZAMBELLI ORVIETO TR | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 61 | ||
RE-HASH V.PAGLIARE AP | DILUCCA N8LINICAPANNORI | LUCKY WIND TREVI PG | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 77 | 69 | |
2-3 (25/19 23/25 25/21 21/25 | 13/15) | VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 96 | 86 | |
SAN GIUSTINO VOLLEY PG | VOLLEY PESARO | GECOM SECURITY PERUGIA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 97 | 87 | |
1-3 (25/13 21/25 16/25 23/25 ) | VOLLEY PESARO | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 88 | 85 | ||
TODI VOLLEY PG | VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA | DILUCCA N8LINICAPANNORI | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 105 | 107 | |
1-3 (18/25 20/25 25/21 23/25 ) | RE-HASH V.PAGLIARE AP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 107 | 105 | ||
MTMOTORI IDEA VOLLEY BO | GECOM SECURITY PERUGIA | SAN GIUSTINO VOLLEY PG | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 85 | 88 | |
1-3 (21/25 25/22 18/25 23/25 ) | MTMOTORI IDEA VOLLEY BO | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 87 | 97 | ||
PROGER V.FRIENDS ROMA | ZAMBELLI ORVIETO TR | TODI VOLLEY PG | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 86 | 96 | |
0-3 (22/25 23/25 16/25 ) | EVOLUZIONE OSTIA VC RM | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 69 | 77 | ||
LUCKY WIND TREVI PG | EVOLUZIONE OSTIA VC RM | PROGER V.FRIENDS ROMA | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 61 | 75 | |
3-0 (25/21 25/23 27/25 ) | FORTITUDO CITTA'DIRIETI | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 58 | 76 | ||
B1 Femminile Girone D | 1^ Gior.- 18 ottobre 2014 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
OMIA VOLLEY 88 CIST.LT | ASD DANNUNZIANA PESCARA | MESSAGGERIE STRANO CT | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 51 | |
3-0 (25/20 25/22 25/19 ) | OMIA VOLLEY 88 CIST.LT | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 61 | ||
MESSAGGERIE STRANO CT | DEGREGORIO TERRACINA LT | DEMO.CO.S CUTROFIANO LE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 96 | 77 | |
3-0 (25/23 25/17 25/11 ) | CEDAT 85 SAN VITO BR | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 90 | 87 | ||
GOLEM SOFTWARE PALMI RC | M.GUERRIERO LUVO ARZ.NA | BETITALY V.MAGLIE LE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 105 | 95 | |
3-2 (27/25 19/25 20/25 25/18 | 15/10) | DREAM VOLLEY BRINDISI | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 110 | 106 | |
DEMO.CO.S CUTROFIANO LE | ACCA MONTELLA AV | GOLEM SOFTWARE PALMI RC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 106 | 103 | |
3-1 (21/25 25/16 25/13 25/23 ) | M.GUERRIERO LUVO ARZ.NA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 103 | 106 | ||
ASD HOLIMPIA SIRACUSA | CEDAT 85 SAN VITO BR | SIGEL PALL.MARSALA TP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 106 | 110 | |
1-3 (25/15 20/25 22/25 20/25 ) | VOLLEY GROUP ROMA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 95 | 105 | ||
VOLLEY GROUP ROMA | BETITALY V.MAGLIE LE | ASD HOLIMPIA SIRACUSA | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 87 | 90 | |
2-3 (20/25 25/23 25/17 19/25 | 06/15) | ACCA MONTELLA AV | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 77 | 96 | |
DREAM VOLLEY BRINDISI | SIGEL PALL.MARSALA TP | ASD DANNUNZIANA PESCARA | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 61 | 75 | |
3-2 (19/25 25/15 20/25 31/29 | 15/12) | DEGREGORIO TERRACINA LT | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 51 | 75 |
B2 Femminile Girone A | 1^ Gior.- 18 ottobre 2014 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
LA BUSSOLA BEINASCO TO | ALBENGA VOLLEY SV | DKC VOLLEY GALLIATE NO | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 38 | |
3-2 (22/25 25/20 14/25 25/13 | 15/09) | REMARCELLO FARMABIOS PV | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 45 | |
REMARCELLO FARMABIOS PV | LABOR V.SYPREM LANZO TO | BRE BANCA CUNEO | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 79 | 69 | |
3-0 (25/21 25/17 25/07 ) | NORMAC AVB GENOVA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 103 | 95 | ||
ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO AL | VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV | VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 102 | 100 | |
1-3 (25/19 31/33 22/25 22/25 ) | FIM GROUP BODIO LOMN.VA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 106 | 96 | ||
UNIABITA V.CINISELLO MI | BRE BANCA CUNEO | LA BUSSOLA BEINASCO TO | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 101 | 92 | |
0-3 (20/25 27/29 22/25 ) | ALBENGA VOLLEY SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 92 | 101 | ||
NORMAC AVB GENOVA | CANAVESE VOLLEY TO | EURO HOTEL RESID.MONZA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 96 | 106 | |
3-1 (25/21 25/23 28/30 25/21 ) | ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO AL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 100 | 102 | ||
DKC VOLLEY GALLIATE NO | BRACCO PROPATRIA MILANO | CANAVESE VOLLEY TO | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 95 | 103 | |
3-0 (25/12 25/11 25/15 ) | UNIABITA V.CINISELLO MI | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 69 | 79 | ||
FIM GROUP BODIO LOMN.VA | EURO HOTEL RESID.MONZA | LABOR V.SYPREM LANZO TO | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 45 | 75 | |
3-2 (25/20 25/17 23/25 18/25 | 15/09) | BRACCO PROPATRIA MILANO | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 38 | 75 | |
B2 Femminile Girone B | 1^ Gior.- 18 ottobre 2014 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
CSI CLAI IMOLA BO | GRAMSCI POOL VOLLEY RE | ABO OFFANENGO CR | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 48 | |
2-3 (22/25 25/20 20/25 25/15 | 13/15) | PAVIDEA STEELTRADE PC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 101 | 78 | |
PAVIDEA STEELTRADE PC | LIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLI' | US ARBOR INTERCLAYS RE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 99 | 80 | |
3-1 (26/24 25/13 25/27 25/14 ) | SANDA VOLLEY BRUGHER.MB | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 98 | 81 | ||
SANDA VOLLEY BRUGHER.MB | ANDERLINIUNICOMSTARK.MO | VC CESENA RIV FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 101 | 86 | |
3-1 (25/20 23/25 25/18 25/18 ) | GRAMSCI POOL VOLLEY RE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 100 | 105 | ||
ABO OFFANENGO CR | FERRARA NEL CUORE | ALKIM BANCA CREMASCA CR | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 107 | 115 | |
3-0 (25/16 25/20 25/12 ) | BANCA LECCHESE PICCO LC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 115 | 107 | ||
US ARBOR INTERCLAYS RE | EASY VOLLEY DESIO MB | CSI CLAI IMOLA BO | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 105 | 100 | |
3-1 (25/15 23/25 25/16 26/24 ) | PALLAVOLO VOLTA MN | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 86 | 101 | ||
BANCA LECCHESE PICCO LC | ALKIM BANCA CREMASCA CR | ANDERLINIUNICOMSTARK.MO | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 81 | 98 | |
2-3 (24/26 25/27 25/13 26/24 | 15/17) | EASY VOLLEY DESIO MB | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 80 | 99 | |
VC CESENA RIV FC | PALLAVOLO VOLTA MN | LIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLI' | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 78 | 101 | |
3-1 (25/22 25/19 26/28 25/17 ) | FERRARA NEL CUORE | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 48 | 75 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone C | 1^ Gior.- 18 ottobre 2014 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
RESCHIGLIAN STRA VE | S.LLE RAMONDA MONTEC.VI | S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 56 | |
3-1 (25/16 25/17 23/25 25/22 ) | RESCHIGLIAN STRA VE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 98 | 80 | ||
INGLESINA ALTAVILLA VI | VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR | LIBERA-FRUVIT OCCH.RO | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 98 | 85 | |
1-3 (25/20 23/25 22/25 23/25 ) | ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 95 | 85 | ||
PALL.DON COLLEONI BG | BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS | VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 95 | 93 | |
2-3 (19/25 25/27 25/18 25/22 | 11/15) | ABM-SOSSI OSPITALETT.BS | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 110 | 97 | |
ABM-SOSSI OSPITALETT.BS | PNEUMAX LURANO BG | BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 107 | 105 | |
3-2 (25/22 23/25 25/15 22/25 | 15/10) | PALL.DON COLLEONI BG | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 105 | 107 | |
S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI | SPAKKA VOLLEY 434 VR | PNEUMAX LURANO BG | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 97 | 110 | |
3-0 (25/22 25/14 25/20 ) | INGLESINA ALTAVILLA VI | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 93 | 95 | ||
LEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BG | ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS | LEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BG | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 85 | 95 | |
1-3 (17/25 21/25 25/20 22/25 ) | BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 85 | 98 | ||
LIBERA-FRUVIT OCCH.RO | BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG | S.LLE RAMONDA MONTEC.VI | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 80 | 98 | |
3-1 (25/23 25/16 23/25 25/21 ) | SPAKKA VOLLEY 434 VR | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 56 | 75 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone D | 1^ Gior.- 18 ottobre 2014 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
AGSAT MOLVENO TN | LIB.SIMAGAS SRL TRIESTE | MONSELICE CL.EUGANEA PD | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 43 | |
2-3 (25/22 17/25 14/25 25/19 | 09/15) | FRATTE S.GIUSTINA PD | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 55 | |
PALL.SANGIORGINA UD | SPES BELLUNO | CDA V.TALMASSONS UD | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 79 | 59 | |
3-2 (22/25 25/20 25/20 20/25 ) | 15/09 | ADUNA PCA V.P/LONGO PD | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 98 | 74 | |
FULL SPOT PADOVA | CDA V.TALMASSONS UD | LIB.SIMAGAS SRL TRIESTE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 106 | 90 | |
0-3 (16/25 27/29 16/25 ) | PALL.SANGIORGINA UD | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 107 | 99 | ||
ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN | FRATTE S.GIUSTINA PD | ITAS GIORGIONE C/VEN.TV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 103 | 96 | |
0-3 (23/25 17/25 15/25 ) | FRIULTEX CHIONS PN | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 96 | 103 | ||
FRIULTEX CHIONS PN | ITAS GIORGIONE C/VEN.TV | SPES BELLUNO | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 99 | 107 | |
2-3 (17/25 25/18 16/25 25/20 | 13/15) | AGSAT MOLVENO TN | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 90 | 106 | |
MONSELICE CL.EUGANEA PD | GPI GROUP LIZZAN.ROV.TN | EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 74 | 98 | |
3-0 (25/15 25/20 25/08 ) | FULL SPOT PADOVA | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 59 | 79 | ||
EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV | ADUNA PCA V.P/LONGO PD | ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 55 | 75 | |
1-3 (17/25 25/23 19/25 13/25 ) | GPI GROUP LIZZAN.ROV.TN | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 43 | 75 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone E | 1^ Gior.- 18 ottobre 2014 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
ASTRA CHIUSURELAMPO FI | ECOMET MARSCIANO PG | MONTESPORT FI | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 35 | |
3-0 (25/19 25/16 25/13 ) | ASTRA CHIUSURELAMPO FI | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 48 | ||
CREDIUMBRIA TERNANA TR | FIORENTINA RINASCITA FI | PROGETTO ABA RIOTORT.LI | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 50 | |
3-2 (21/25 24/26 25/21 25/15 | 15/10) | MAXITALIA SERVICE FI | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 51 | |
PROGETTO ABA RIOTORT.LI | BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT | ACQUA BOLGHERI CECIN.LI | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 104 | 79 | |
3-0 (25/19 25/17 25/14 ) | VIDEOMUSIC-FGL C/FR.PI | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 98 | 92 | ||
EMPOLI PALLAVOLO FI | ACQUA BOLGHERI CECIN.LI | CREDIUMBRIA TERNANA TR | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 110 | 97 | |
1-3 (15/25 31/29 18/25 15/25 ) | FIORENTINA RINASCITA FI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 97 | 110 | ||
FLOREALE PALL.PERUGIA | MAXITALIA SERVICE FI | VALDARNO INSIEME MV.AR | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 92 | 98 | |
0-3 (21/25 08/25 22/25 ) | EMPOLI PALLAVOLO FI | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 79 | 104 | ||
PALLAVOLO CARRARESE MS | MONTESPORT FI | FLOREALE PALL.PERUGIA | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 51 | 75 | |
0-3 (11/25 17/25 07/25 ) | BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 50 | 75 | ||
VALDARNO INSIEME MV.AR | VIDEOMUSIC-FGL C/FR.PI | ECOMET MARSCIANO PG | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 48 | 75 | |
1-3 (25/27 20/25 25/21 22/25 ) | PALLAVOLO CARRARESE MS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 35 | 75 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone F | 1^ Gior.- 18 ottobre 2014 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
NEW FONT MORI GUBBIO PG | ECOTECH.VISUS CERVIA RA | ROANA MOSCA CBF HR MC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 48 | |
0-3 (22/25 18/25 23/25 ) | ESINO V.2014 FALCON.AN | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 77 | 51 | ||
SACRATA CIVITANOVA MC | COSTR.PAPA ALTINO V.CH | ECOTECH.VISUS CERVIA RA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 63 | |
1-3 (25/17 20/25 21/25 23/25 ) | BATTISTELLI SGM RN | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 67 | ||
CAF ACLI STELLA RIMINI | ROANA MOSCA CBF HR MC | EDIL CECCACCI MOIE AN | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 100 | 78 | |
0-3 (16/25 15/25 17/25 ) | TEAM 80 GABICCE GRAD.PU | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 96 | 76 | ||
VOLLEY LORETO AN | BATTISTELLI SGM RN | COSTR.PAPA ALTINO V.CH | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 92 | 89 | |
0-3 (23/25 22/25 22/25 ) | SACRATA CIVITANOVA MC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 89 | 92 | ||
TEODORA GLOMEX RAVENNA | EDIL CECCACCI MOIE AN | GADA GROUP PESCARA 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 76 | 96 | |
1-3 (27/25 17/25 17/25 17/25 ) | TEODORA GLOMEX RAVENNA | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 78 | 100 | ||
GADA GROUP PESCARA 3 | TEAM 80 GABICCE GRAD.PU | VOLLEY LORETO AN | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 67 | 75 | |
1-3 (25/21 17/25 13/25 21/25 ) | NEW FONT MORI GUBBIO PG | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 63 | 75 | ||
ESINO V.2014 FALCON.AN | CIAOCARB ARABONA MAN.PE | CIAOCARB ARABONA MAN.PE | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 51 | 77 | |
3-0 (27/25 25/10 25/16 ) | CAF ACLI STELLA RIMINI | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 48 | 75 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone G | 1^ Gior.- 18 ottobre 2014 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
RIPOSA | MARZOCCHI FONDI LT | GIO'VOLLEY APRILIA LT | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 38 | |
NUOVA V.SERRAMANNA CA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 42 | |||
PALLAVOLO MINTURNO LT | VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI RM | VOLLEY CAVE P.I.RM | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 45 | |
2-3 (25/23 23/25 25/27 25/16 | 10/15) | PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 49 | |
SPES MENTANA RM | ASD SABAUDIA LT | VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI RM | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 106 | 108 | |
2-3 (23/25 25/16 22/25 25/13 | 14/16) | ASD SABAUDIA LT | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 95 | 109 | |
GIO'VOLLEY APRILIA LT | VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA | SPES MENTANA RM | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 109 | 95 | |
3-0 (25/16 25/11 25/11 ) | PALLAVOLO MINTURNO LT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 108 | 106 | ||
PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI | CAPO D'ORSO PALAU OT | MARZOCCHI FONDI LT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3-0 (25/23 25/13 25/13 ) | CAPO D'ORSO PALAU OT | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 49 | 75 | ||
VOLLEY CAVE P.I.RM | MODO V.DE'SETTESOLI RM | MODO V.DE'SETTESOLI RM | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 45 | 75 | |
3-0 (25/13 25/12 25/20 ) | GARDEN HOUSE LADISP.RM | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 42 | 75 | ||
NUOVA V.SERRAMANNA CA | GARDEN HOUSE LADISP.RM | VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 38 | 75 | |
3-0 (25/17 25/19 25/06 ) | |||||||||||
B2 Femminile Girone H | 1^ Gior.- 18 ottobre 2014 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
VOLARE ONLUS BENEVENTO | ACQUA AMATA TURI BA | CAV LIBERA CERIGNOLA FG | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 52 | |
3-0 (25/17 25/23 25/14 ) | VOLARE ONLUS BENEVENTO | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 54 | ||
PALL.FEMM.UGENTO LE | ACCADEMIA BENEVENTO | FIAMMA TORRESE NA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 95 | 77 | |
3-2 (25/17 25/20 18/25 19/25 | 15/07) | ORAKOM ROYAL SALERNO | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 96 | 89 | |
FIAMMA TORRESE NA | GSI SEPIM POTENZA | EUROPEA 92 ISERNIA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 95 | 96 | |
3-1 (25/13 19/25 25/15 26/24 ) | PALL.FEMM.UGENTO LE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 102 | 94 | ||
CAV LIBERA CERIGNOLA FG | INGEST MONTESCAGLIOS.MT | AS MEGARIDE NAPOLI | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 107 | 102 | |
3-0 (25/20 25/21 25/11 ) | ASD ASEM BARI VOLLEY | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 102 | 107 | ||
ASD ASEM BARI VOLLEY | AS MEGARIDE NAPOLI | ACCADEMIA BENEVENTO | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 94 | 102 | |
2-3 (25/23 25/17 19/25 18/25 | 15/17) | COMES TARANTO TDG | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 96 | 95 | |
COMES TARANTO TDG | EUROPEA 92 ISERNIA | CENTRO ESTER NAPOLI | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 89 | 96 | |
1-3 (30/32 21/25 25/13 20/25 ) | GSI SEPIM POTENZA | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 77 | 95 | ||
CENTRO ESTER NAPOLI | ORAKOM ROYAL SALERNO | ACQUA AMATA TURI BA | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 54 | 75 | |
1-3 (25/21 18/25 23/25 23/25 ) | INGEST MONTESCAGLIOS.MT | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 52 | 75 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone I | 1^ Gior.- 18 ottobre 2014 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
MESSINA VOLLEY | ANDROS PALERMO | SANTA TERESA VOLLEY ME | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 39 | |
3-1 (25/11 22/25 25/15 25/17 ) | MESSINA VOLLEY | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 97 | 68 | ||
PASTA PRIMELUCI CVET.TP | NOMAVOLLEY S.STEFANO ME | PALL.SICILIA CATANIA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 90 | 71 | |
2-3 (25/18 32/34 20/25 25/20 | 15/17) | SACCA'TRASP.BARCELL.ME | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 99 | 88 | |
SACCA'TRASP.BARCELL.ME | GIAVI'PEDARA VOLLEY CT | TEAMS V.HOBBIT CATANIA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 113 | 105 | |
3-1 (25/20 24/26 25/19 25/23 ) | NOMAVOLLEY S.STEFANO ME | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 114 | 117 | ||
CAV GALLICO RC | SANTA TERESA VOLLEY ME | PASTA PRIMELUCI CVET.TP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 117 | 114 | |
0-3 (13/25 11/25 15/25 ) | AVB KERMES SPEZZANO CS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 105 | 113 | ||
PALL.SICILIA CATANIA | CUORE REGGIO CALABRIA | GIAVI'PEDARA VOLLEY CT | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 88 | 99 | |
3-1 (25/19 15/25 25/15 25/12 ) | CUORE REGGIO CALABRIA | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 71 | 90 | ||
AVB KERMES SPEZZANO CS | TEAMS V.HOBBIT CATANIA | ANDROS PALERMO | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 68 | 97 | |
2-3 (20/25 25/23 20/25 26/24 | 14/16) | CAV GALLICO RC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 39 | 75 |