B1 Femminile Girone A | 19^ Gior.- 14 marzo 2015 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO | VIGNETI RONCATI RED VC | EUROSPIN FORD SARA TO | 50 | 19 | 17 | 2 | 54 | 15 | 1632 | 1361 | |
3-1 (25/22 25/19 21/25 25/22) | LILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TO | 50 | 19 | 17 | 2 | 55 | 19 | 1731 | 1426 | ||
LILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TO | FENERA CHIERI'76 TO | FENERA CHIERI'76 TO | 45 | 19 | 15 | 4 | 51 | 21 | 1650 | 1406 | |
3-2 (19/25 25/17 24/26 25/17 | 15/11) | DAG CASTELLANZA VA | 36 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 45 | 29 | 1627 | 1530 | |
DAG CASTELLANZA VA | PROGETTO V.ORAGO VA | IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO | 34 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 44 | 34 | 1739 | 1624 | |
3-0 (25/13 25/20 25/17 ) | TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO | 33 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 41 | 32 | 1643 | 1588 | ||
FOPPAPEDRETTI BERGAMO | IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO | COLLEGNO VOLLEY CUS TO | 31 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 38 | 33 | 1544 | 1511 | |
0-3 (15/25 20/25 23/25 ) | PROPERZI VOLLEY LODI | 31 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 41 | 36 | 1655 | 1597 | ||
US JUNIOR CASALE AL | PROPERZI VOLLEY LODI | LPM PALL.MONDOVI'CN | 29 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 32 | 31 | 1407 | 1364 | |
0-3 (19/25 20/25 14/25 ) | FOPPAPEDRETTI BERGAMO | 17 | 19 | 6 | 13 | 22 | 44 | 1327 | 1502 | ||
LPM PALL.MONDOVI'CN | COLLEGNO VOLLEY CUS TO | PROGETTO V.ORAGO VA | 17 | 19 | 5 | 14 | 24 | 47 | 1455 | 1630 | |
0-3 (22/25 22/25 23/25 ) | VIGNETI RONCATI RED VC | 14 | 19 | 5 | 14 | 23 | 48 | 1425 | 1632 | ||
EUROSPIN FORD SARA TO | UNENDO YAMAMAY BUSTO VA | UNENDO YAMAMAY BUSTO | 11 | 19 | 4 | 15 | 20 | 50 | 1355 | 1616 | |
3-0 (25/20 25/14 25/09 ) | US JUNIOR CASALE AL | 1 | 19 | 0 | 19 | 6 | 57 | 1147 | 1550 | ||
B1 Femminile Girone B | 19^ Gior.- 14 marzo 2015 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
V.MILLENIUM BRESCIA | BRUNOPREMI BASSANO VI | EMILBRONZO 2000 MONT.MO | 46 | 19 | 15 | 4 | 51 | 19 | 1656 | 1433 | |
3-0 (25/12 25/13 25/22 ) | DOMOVIP PORCIA PN | 44 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 50 | 24 | 1712 | 1499 | ||
ISUZU ENERMIA 434 VR | ATOMAT VOLLEY UDINE | V.MILLENIUM BRESCIA | 42 | 19 | 15 | 4 | 48 | 22 | 1618 | 1403 | |
1-3 (22/25 21/25 25/15 22/25) | ISUZU ENERMIA 434 VR | 42 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 45 | 21 | 1524 | 1393 | ||
EMILBRONZO 2000 MONT.MO | LIU JO MODENA | COVEME S.LAZZARO VIP BO | 38 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 44 | 22 | 1540 | 1291 | |
3-0 (25/18 25/16 25/15 ) | STUDIO 55 ATA TRENTO | 34 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 41 | 33 | 1623 | 1510 | ||
SERVICE MED S.DONA'VE | VOLLEY LA SPORTIVA BS | VOLLEY LA SPORTIVA BS | 32 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 40 | 32 | 1593 | 1562 | |
3-1 (25/21 16/25 25/16 25/22) | SERVICE MED S.DONA'VE | 29 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 36 | 38 | 1622 | 1659 | ||
STUDIO 55 ATA TRENTO | DOMOVIP PORCIA PN | ITAS CITTAFIERA MART.UD | 28 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 35 | 37 | 1597 | 1591 | |
0-3 (20/25 21/25 23/25 ) | ATOMAT VOLLEY UDINE | 28 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 32 | 37 | 1450 | 1512 | ||
ITAS CITTAFIERA MART.UD | LE ALI PADOVA V.PROJECT | LE ALI PADOVA V.PROJECT | 20 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 30 | 45 | 1545 | 1707 | |
3-2 (29/31 23/25 25/21 25/19 | 15/13) | BRUNOPREMI BASSANO VI | 12 | 19 | 4 | 15 | 20 | 51 | 1466 | 1651 | |
COVEME S.LAZZARO VIP BO | UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | LIU JO MODENA | 4 | 19 | 1 | 18 | 11 | 54 | 1220 | 1574 | |
3-0 (25/22 25/08 25/15 ) | UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | 3 | 19 | 0 | 19 | 9 | 57 | 1212 | 1593 | ||
B1 Femminile Girone C | 19^ Gior.- 14 marzo 2015 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
PROGER V.FRIENDS ROMA | TODI VOLLEY PG | VOLLEY PESARO | 57 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 60 | 11 | 1684 | 1293 | |
0-3 (21/25 24/26 15/25 ) | CS SAN MICHELE FIRENZE | 41 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 47 | 29 | 1663 | 1589 | ||
LUCKY WIND TREVI PG | RE-HASH V.PAGLIARE AP | GECOM SECURITY PERUGIA | 40 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 45 | 23 | 1568 | 1422 | |
3-1 (18/25 25/18 27/25 25/21) | ZAMBELLI ORVIETO TR | 37 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 45 | 28 | 1644 | 1557 | ||
TOP QUALITY S.GIUST.PG | VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA | MTMOTORI IDEA VOLLEY BO | 36 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 42 | 28 | 1600 | 1474 | |
3-2 (25/22 25/14 16/25 17/25 | 15/11) | TOP QUALITY S.GIUST.PG | 31 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 38 | 34 | 1607 | 1587 | |
CS SAN MICHELE FIRENZE | EVOLUZIONE OSTIA VC RM | DILUCCA N8LINICAPANNORI | 31 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 38 | 32 | 1540 | 1464 | |
3-0 (25/19 25/18 25/16 ) | VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA | 27 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 38 | 42 | 1749 | 1739 | ||
ZAMBELLI ORVIETO TR | MTMOTORI IDEA VOLLEY BO | TODI VOLLEY PG | 27 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 36 | 36 | 1590 | 1592 | |
3-0 (25/10 25/21 25/20 ) | RE-HASH V.PAGLIARE AP | 18 | 19 | 5 | 14 | 30 | 49 | 1584 | 1758 | ||
VOLLEY PESARO | GECOM SECURITY PERUGIA | LUCKY WIND TREVI PG | 17 | 19 | 5 | 14 | 25 | 48 | 1508 | 1665 | |
3-0 (25/21 25/18 25/13 ) | EVOLUZIONE OSTIA VC RM | 16 | 19 | 6 | 13 | 25 | 48 | 1497 | 1701 | ||
FORTITUDO CITTA'DIRIETI | DILUCCA N8LINICAPANNORI | PROGER V.FRIENDS ROMA | 13 | 19 | 4 | 15 | 20 | 50 | 1441 | 1591 | |
0-3 (22/25 24/26 19/25 ) | FORTITUDO CITTA'DIRIETI | 11 | 19 | 4 | 15 | 20 | 51 | 1411 | 1654 | ||
B1 Femminile Girone D | 19^ Gior.- 14 marzo 2015 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
VOLLEY GROUP ROMA | DEMO.CO.S CUTROFIANO LE | OMIA VOLLEY 88 CIST.LT | 43 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 49 | 21 | 1590 | 1402 | |
0-3 (12/25 18/25 24/26 ) | GOLEM SOFTWARE PALMI | 36 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 42 | 24 | 1520 | 1383 | ||
RIPOSA | MESSAGGERIE STRANO CT | M.GUERRIERO LUVO ARZ.NA | 34 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 41 | 30 | 1573 | 1541 | |
BETITALY V.MAGLIE LE | 33 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 41 | 27 | 1516 | 1386 | |||
GOLEM SOFTWARE PALMI | ACCA MONTELLA AV | DEMO.CO.S CUTROFIANO LE | 33 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 38 | 30 | 1499 | 1440 | |
3-0 (26/24 25/16 25/18 ) | MESSAGGERIE STRANO CT | 30 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 38 | 28 | 1489 | 1435 | ||
OMIA VOLLEY 88 CIST.LT | SIGEL PALL.MARSALA TP | DEGREGORIO TERRACINA | 27 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 34 | 31 | 1447 | 1386 | |
3-0 (25/18 25/16 25/06 ) | ACCA MONTELLA AV | 26 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 32 | 31 | 1391 | 1390 | ||
BETITALY V.MAGLIE LE | ASD HOLIMPIA SIRACUSA | SIGEL PALL.MARSALA TP | 25 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 32 | 33 | 1367 | 1412 | |
3-0 (25/11 25/15 25/22 ) | ASD DANNUNZIANA PE | 23 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 28 | 34 | 1360 | 1384 | ||
M.GUERRIERO LUVO ARZ.NA | CEDAT 85 SAN VITO BR | CEDAT 85 SAN VITO BR | 21 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 27 | 35 | 1342 | 1392 | |
3-1 (25/22 20/25 25/20 25/20) | ASD HOLIMPIA SIRACUSA | 6 | 18 | 2 | 16 | 13 | 51 | 1229 | 1527 | ||
ASD DANNUNZIANA PE | DEGREGORIO TERRACINA LT | VOLLEY GROUP ROMA | 5 | 18 | 1 | 17 | 12 | 52 | 1278 | 1523 | |
3-0 (25/18 25/23 26/24 ) | DREAM VOLLEY BRINDISI | esclusa dal campionato |
B2 Femminile Girone A | 19^ Gior.- 14 marzo 2015 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
DKC VOLLEY GALLIATE NO | UNIABITA V.CINISELLO MI | REMARCELLO FARMABIOS PV | 53 | 19 | 18 | 1 | 55 | 14 | 1655 | 1207 | |
3-1 (25/15 25/14 31/33 25/18 ) | BRE BANCA CUNEO | 46 | 19 | 16 | 3 | 53 | 20 | 1660 | 1460 | ||
FIM GROUP BODIO LOMN.VA | REMARCELLO FARMABIOS PV | VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV | 39 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 45 | 29 | 1675 | 1553 | |
1-3 (19/25 25/23 10/25 10/25 ) | FIM GROUP BODIO LOMN.VA | 37 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 43 | 27 | 1586 | 1525 | ||
ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO AL | BRE BANCA CUNEO | DKC VOLLEY GALLIATE NO | 37 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 43 | 28 | 1629 | 1459 | |
2-3 (20/25 25/20 24/26 25/21 | 16/18) | NORMAC AVB GENOVA | 32 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 37 | 31 | 1509 | 1481 | |
LA BUSSOLA BEINASCO TO | EURO HOTEL RESID.MONZA | EURO HOTEL RESID.MONZA | 30 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 38 | 40 | 1697 | 1733 | |
3-0 (25/16 25/21 25/23 ) | CANAVESE VOLLEY TO | 27 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 37 | 36 | 1564 | 1588 | ||
BRACCO PROPATRIA MILANO | NORMAC AVB GENOVA | ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO AL | 27 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 36 | 36 | 1581 | 1584 | |
0-3 (18/25 13/25 26/28 ) | UNIABITA V.CINISELLO MI | 26 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 32 | 35 | 1495 | 1465 | ||
VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV | CANAVESE VOLLEY TO | LA BUSSOLA BEINASCO TO | 23 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 34 | 41 | 1567 | 1663 | |
3-1 (25/16 21/25 25/13 25/14 ) | CH4 CALDAIE ALBENGA SV | 14 | 19 | 4 | 15 | 24 | 49 | 1511 | 1680 | ||
CH4 CALDAIE ALBENGA SV | LABOR V.SYPREM LANZO TO | BRACCO PROPATRIA MILANO | 7 | 20 | 3 | 17 | 11 | 56 | 1250 | 1637 | |
3-0 (25/17 25/18 25/22 ) | LABOR V.SYPREM LANZO TO | 4 | 19 | 1 | 18 | 8 | 54 | 1163 | 1507 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone B | 19^ Gior.- 14 marzo 2015 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
BANCA LECCHESE PICCO LC | ABO OFFANENGO CR | CSI CLAI IMOLA BO | 45 | 19 | 15 | 4 | 50 | 20 | 1614 | 1365 | |
3-1 (25/22 25/22 19/25 25/22 ) | SANDA VOLLEY BRUGHER.MB | 40 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 45 | 28 | 1688 | 1602 | ||
VC CESENA RIV FC | PAVIDEA STEELTRADE PC | ABO OFFANENGO CR | 39 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 43 | 24 | 1528 | 1391 | |
3-0 (26/24 25/23 25/19 ) | VC CESENA RIV FC | 37 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 44 | 29 | 1662 | 1561 | ||
SANDA VOLLEY BRUGHER.MB | FERRARA NEL CUORE | PAVIDEA STEELTRADE PC | 36 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 41 | 32 | 1663 | 1538 | |
3-0 (25/17 25/18 25/20 ) | GRAMSCI POOL VOLLEY RE | 33 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 42 | 31 | 1627 | 1591 | ||
CSI CLAI IMOLA BO | PALLAVOLO VOLTA MN | ALKIM BANCA CREMASCA CR | 31 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 40 | 37 | 1680 | 1705 | |
3-1 (25/16 25/23 22/25 25/12 ) | BANCA LECCHESE PICCO LC | 29 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 37 | 36 | 1629 | 1581 | ||
ALKIM BANCA CREMASCA CR | US ARBOR INTERCLAYS RE | PALLAVOLO VOLTA MN | 25 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 32 | 38 | 1520 | 1590 | |
3-1 (25/20 18/25 25/19 25/23 ) | LIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLI' | 24 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 36 | 43 | 1726 | 1736 | ||
ANDERLINIUNICOMSTARK.MO | EASY VOLLEY DESIO MB | EASY VOLLEY DESIO MB | 24 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 34 | 40 | 1613 | 1654 | |
0-3 (20/25 15/25 16/25 ) | US ARBOR INTERCLAYS RE | 22 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 32 | 40 | 1575 | 1586 | ||
GRAMSCI POOL VOLLEY RE | LIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLI' | FERRARA NEL CUORE | 7 | 19 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 53 | 1308 | 1644 | |
3-2 (25/22 17/25 29/27 22/25 | 15/13) | ANDERLINIUNICOMSTARK.MO | 7 | 19 | 2 | 17 | 12 | 53 | 1275 | 1564 | |
B2 Femminile Girone C | 19^ Gior.- 14 marzo 2015 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
LEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BG | ABM-SOSSI OSPITALETT.BS | PALL.DON COLLEONI BG | 42 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 48 | 24 | 1632 | 1436 | |
3-1 (25/17 25/20 11/25 25/14 ) | S.LLE RAMONDA MONTEC.VI | 38 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 45 | 29 | 1653 | 1539 | ||
LIBERA-FRUVIT OCCH.RO | INGLESINA ALTAVILLA VI | S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI | 36 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 44 | 29 | 1653 | 1515 | |
3-0 (25/19 25/17 25/17 ) | LIBERA-FRUVIT OCCH.RO | 33 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 39 | 31 | 1560 | 1523 | ||
PALL.DON COLLEONI BG | PNEUMAX LURANO BG | VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR | 33 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 40 | 33 | 1631 | 1528 | |
3-0 (26/24 25/18 25/16 ) | ABM-SOSSI OSPITALETT.BS | 30 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 39 | 35 | 1624 | 1582 | ||
RESCHIGLIAN STRA VE | BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG | ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS | 30 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 39 | 37 | 1651 | 1650 | |
3-1 (25/21 25/23 23/25 25/23 ) | BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS | 29 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 43 | 38 | 1783 | 1778 | ||
ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS | S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI | PNEUMAX LURANO BG | 27 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 36 | 40 | 1600 | 1655 | |
1-3 (21/25 25/14 25/27 18/25 ) | LEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BG | 26 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 35 | 39 | 1626 | 1624 | ||
BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS | SPAKKA VOLLEY 434 VR | RESCHIGLIAN STRA VE | 23 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 28 | 41 | 1449 | 1578 | |
3-0 (25/21 25/23 25/13 ) | BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG | 22 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 31 | 42 | 1550 | 1624 | ||
S.LLE RAMONDA MONTEC.VI | VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR | SPAKKA VOLLEY 434 VR | 21 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 29 | 43 | 1493 | 1621 | |
3-1 (21/25 25/21 25/13 25/19 ) | INGLESINA ALTAVILLA VI | 9 | 19 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 54 | 1429 | 1681 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone D | 19^ Gior.- 14 marzo 2015 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
MONSELICE CL.EUGANEA PD | ASSICURITAS ARG.PVOL.TN | CDA V.TALMASSONS UD | 45 | 19 | 16 | 3 | 50 | 20 | 1603 | 1329 | |
0-3 (21/25 13/25 18/25 ) | LIB.SIMAGAS SRL TRIESTE | 38 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 45 | 29 | 1657 | 1491 | ||
EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV | PALL.SANGIORGINA UD | FRATTE S.GIUSTINA PD | 34 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 43 | 31 | 1661 | 1600 | |
3-2 (26/24 19/25 25/27 25/15 | 15/07) | AGSAT MOLVENO TN | 34 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 43 | 31 | 1679 | 1520 | |
FULL SPOT PADOVA | FRATTE S.GIUSTINA PD | SPES BELLUNO | 32 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 43 | 37 | 1738 | 1783 | |
3-1 (25/23 25/21 24/26 25/19 ) | ADUNA PCA V.P/LONGO PD | 30 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 42 | 39 | 1766 | 1739 | ||
AGSAT MOLVENO TN | ADUNA PCA V.P/LONGO PD | EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV | 30 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 39 | 37 | 1624 | 1557 | |
0-3 (25/27 22/25 23/25 ) | MONSELICE CL.EUGANEA PD | 30 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 39 | 37 | 1677 | 1575 | ||
GPI GROUP LIZZAN.ROV.TN | FRIULTEX CHIONS PN | FULL SPOT PADOVA | 29 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 39 | 38 | 1674 | 1616 | |
3-1 (25/23 22/25 25/14 25/12 ) | PALL.SANGIORGINA UD | 25 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 34 | 41 | 1622 | 1670 | ||
CDA V.TALMASSONS UD | ITAS GIORGIONE C/VEN.TV | GPI GROUP LIZZAN.ROV.TN | 24 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 34 | 42 | 1619 | 1663 | |
3-0 (25/19 25/18 25/22 ) | FRIULTEX CHIONS PN | 18 | 19 | 5 | 14 | 28 | 46 | 1533 | 1622 | ||
LIB.SIMAGAS SRL TRIESTE | SPES BELLUNO | ASSICURITAS ARG.PVOL.TN | 17 | 19 | 6 | 13 | 23 | 45 | 1393 | 1547 | |
3-1 (22/25 25/22 25/14 25/15 ) | ITAS GIORGIONE C/VEN.TV | 13 | 19 | 3 | 16 | 20 | 49 | 1011 | 1545 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone E | 19^ Gior.- 14 marzo 2015 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
PALLAVOLO CARRARESE MS | EMPOLI PALLAVOLO FI | ACQUA BOLGHERI CECIN.LI | 48 | 19 | 16 | 3 | 54 | 20 | 1705 | 1417 | |
0-3 (13/25 12/25 14/25 ) | VIDEOMUSIC-FGL C/FR.PI | 44 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 49 | 21 | 1649 | 1370 | ||
VALDARNO INSIEME MV.AR | CREDIUMBRIA TERNANA TR | BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT | 41 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 48 | 28 | 1727 | 1603 | |
3-2 (18/25 25/22 22/25 25/17 | 15/09) | CREDIUMBRIA TERNANA TR | 36 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 47 | 32 | 1786 | 1628 | |
PROGETTO ABA RIOTORT.LI | ACQUA BOLGHERI CECIN.LI | MAXITALIA SERVICE FI | 36 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 42 | 28 | 1520 | 1454 | |
0-3 (19/25 22/25 22/25 ) | MONTESPORT FI | 34 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 42 | 30 | 1617 | 1472 | ||
ASTRA CHIUSURELAMPO FI | VIDEOMUSIC-FGL C/FR.PI | VALDARNO INSIEME MV.AR | 32 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 41 | 35 | 1704 | 1600 | |
1-3 (22/25 14/25 25/22 22/25 ) | EMPOLI PALLAVOLO FI | 30 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 37 | 34 | 1559 | 1487 | ||
MONTESPORT FI | FLOREALE PALL.PERUGIA | FLOREALE PALL.PERUGIA | 29 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 36 | 37 | 1538 | 1578 | |
1-3 (20/25 25/18 19/25 18/25 ) | PROGETTO ABA RIOTORT.LI | 28 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 39 | 35 | 1620 | 1589 | ||
BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT | MAXITALIA SERVICE FI | FIORENTINA RINASCITA FI | 22 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 33 | 43 | 1569 | 1661 | |
3-2 (25/20 25/23 20/25 22/25 | 15/12) | ASTRA CHIUSURELAMPO FI | 14 | 19 | 5 | 14 | 23 | 47 | 1391 | 1583 | |
ECOMET MARSCIANO PG | FIORENTINA RINASCITA FI | ECOMET MARSCIANO PG | 5 | 19 | 1 | 18 | 9 | 55 | 1127 | 1548 | |
0-3 (19/25 16/25 17/25 ) | PALLAVOLO CARRARESE MS | 0 | 19 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 57 | 960 | 1482 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone F | 19^ Gior.- 14 marzo 2015 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
GADA GROUP PESCARA 3 | VOLLEY LORETO AN | BATTISTELLI SGM RN | 56 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 57 | 4 | 1502 | 1107 | |
2-3 (25/17 22/25 21/25 25/22 | 11/15) | EDIL CECCACCI MOIE AN | 52 | 19 | 18 | 1 | 55 | 12 | 1609 | 1278 | |
ESINO V.2014 FALCON.AN | SACRATA CIVITANOVA MC | ROANA MOSCA CBF HR MC | 40 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 47 | 22 | 1586 | 1373 | |
0-3 (17/25 23/25 11/25 ) | COSTR.PAPA ALTINO V.CH | 37 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 45 | 30 | 1658 | 1533 | ||
CAF ACLI STELLA RIMINI | BATTISTELLI SGM RN | TEODORA GLOMEX RAVENNA | 35 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 40 | 29 | 1562 | 1444 | |
0-3 (19/25 18/25 20/25 ) | SACRATA CIVITANOVA MC | 34 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 39 | 32 | 1562 | 1490 | ||
NEW FONT MORI GUBBIO PG | CIAOCARB ARABONA MAN.PE | ECOTECH.VISUS CERVIA RA | 32 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 38 | 30 | 1480 | 1429 | |
3-0 (25/23 25/11 25/15 ) | NEW FONT MORI GUBBIO PG | 28 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 33 | 35 | 1472 | 1477 | ||
TEAM 80 GABICCE GRAD.PU | TEODORA GLOMEX RAVENNA | TEAM 80 GABICCE GRAD.PU | 26 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 32 | 36 | 1484 | 1543 | |
1-3 (19/25 13/25 28/26 15/25 ) | CAF ACLI STELLA RIMINI | 23 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 28 | 39 | 1376 | 1451 | ||
ROANA MOSCA CBF HR MC | EDIL CECCACCI MOIE AN | VOLLEY LORETO AN | 20 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 30 | 45 | 1564 | 1626 | |
1-3 (31/29 24/26 20/25 12/25 ) | ESINO V.2014 FALCON.AN | 11 | 19 | 3 | 16 | 18 | 50 | 1332 | 1600 | ||
ECOTECH.VISUS CERVIA RA | COSTR.PAPA ALTINO V.CH | GADA GROUP PESCARA 3 | 5 | 19 | 1 | 18 | 10 | 54 | 1223 | 1540 | |
3-2 (25/20 25/22 24/26 20/25 | 15/10) | CIAOCARB ARABONA MAN.PE | 0 | 19 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 57 | 980 | 1499 | |
B2 Femminile Girone G | 19^ Gior.- 14 marzo 2015 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
VOLLEY CAVE P.I.RM | GIO'VOLLEY APRILIA LT | PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI | 48 | 18 | 17 | 1 | 52 | 10 | 1466 | 1130 | |
1-3 (25/18 13/25 23/25 26/28 ) | GIO'VOLLEY APRILIA LT | 42 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 47 | 18 | 1535 | 1250 | ||
NUOVA V.SERRAMANNA CA | PALLAVOLO MINTURNO LT | PALLAVOLO MINTURNO LT | 40 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 45 | 24 | 1560 | 1377 | |
0-3 (18/25 22/25 18/25 ) | VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI RM | 35 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 41 | 25 | 1475 | 1376 | ||
SPES MENTANA RM | VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA | VOLLEY CAVE P.I.RM | 29 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 33 | 29 | 1378 | 1305 | |
3-1 (29/31 25/21 25/11 25/17 ) | SPES MENTANA RM | 25 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 33 | 37 | 1560 | 1558 | ||
MARZOCCHI FONDI LT | GARDEN HOUSE LADISP.RM | VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA | 22 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 30 | 40 | 1387 | 1545 | |
1-3 (19/25 25/20 20/25 18/25 ) | MARZOCCHI FONDI LT | 20 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 28 | 39 | 1420 | 1446 | ||
MODO V.DE'SETTESOLI RM | PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI | ASD SABAUDIA LT | 20 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 29 | 40 | 1417 | 1527 | |
0-3 (10/25 20/25 14/25 ) | GARDEN HOUSE LADISP.RM | 19 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 23 | 38 | 1297 | 1403 | ||
ASD SABAUDIA LT | CAPO D'ORSO PALAU OT | CAPO D'ORSO PALAU OT | 19 | 18 | 6 | 12 | 29 | 42 | 1421 | 1591 | |
2-3 (25/22 17/25 24/26 25/10 | 13/15) | NUOVA V.SERRAMANNA CA | 14 | 17 | 4 | 13 | 21 | 42 | 1297 | 1454 | |
RIPOSA | VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI RM | MODO V.DE'SETTESOLI RM | 9 | 17 | 3 | 14 | 18 | 45 | 1220 | 1471 | |
B2 Femminile Girone H | 19^ Gior.- 14 marzo 2015 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
COMES TARANTO TDG | CAV LIBERA CERIGNOLA FG | EUROPEA 92 ISERNIA | 50 | 19 | 17 | 2 | 52 | 12 | 1561 | 1194 | |
3-1 (25/22 31/29 17/25 28/26 ) | AS MEGARIDE NAPOLI | 48 | 18 | 17 | 1 | 51 | 12 | 1497 | 1248 | ||
CENTRO ESTER NAPOLI | ALE & GIO V.UGENTO LE | CAV LIBERA CERIGNOLA FG | 37 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 44 | 25 | 1608 | 1415 | |
1-3 (26/24 22/25 17/25 18/25 ) | ALE & GIO V.UGENTO LE | 35 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 43 | 32 | 1646 | 1616 | ||
FIAMMA TORRESE NA | INGEST MONTESCAGLIOS.MT | COMES TARANTO TDG | 35 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 43 | 32 | 1647 | 1582 | |
3-0 (25/17 25/14 25/23 ) | ACCADEMIA BENEVENTO | 32 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 38 | 34 | 1564 | 1527 | ||
VOLARE ONLUS BENEVENTO | ROYAL SALERNO | FIAMMA TORRESE NA | 32 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 38 | 36 | 1584 | 1569 | |
3-0 (25/17 25/13 25/19 ) | VOLARE ONLUS BENEVENTO | 26 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 33 | 35 | 1476 | 1464 | ||
EUROPEA 92 ISERNIA | ASD ASEM BARI VOLLEY | CENTRO ESTER NAPOLI | 25 | 19 | 6 | 13 | 36 | 42 | 1642 | 1636 | |
3-0 (25/10 25/10 25/13 ) | GSI SEPIM POTENZA | 21 | 19 | 6 | 13 | 28 | 40 | 1413 | 1550 | ||
GSI SEPIM POTENZA | AS MEGARIDE NAPOLI | ROYAL SALERNO | 18 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 28 | 45 | 1514 | 1629 | |
1-3 (17/25 23/25 25/19 14/25 ) | INGEST MONTESCAGLIOS.MT | 16 | 19 | 6 | 13 | 24 | 46 | 1453 | 1596 | ||
ACQUA AMATA TURI BA | ACCADEMIA BENEVENTO | ASD ASEM BARI VOLLEY | 13 | 19 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 48 | 1302 | 1531 | |
1-3 (24/26 25/21 17/25 21/25 ) | ACQUA AMATA TURI BA | 8 | 19 | 3 | 16 | 15 | 53 | 1232 | 1582 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone I | 16^ Gior.- 21-22 marzo2015 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
AVB KERMES SPEZZANO CS | PALL.SICILIA CATANIA | SANTA TERESA VOLLEY ME | 45 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 45 | 4 | 1205 | 842 | |
si disputa il 22/3 | PALL.SICILIA CATANIA | 38 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 42 | 13 | 1282 | 997 | ||
PASTA PRIMELUCI CVET.TP | CAV GALLICO RC | CUORE REGGIO CALABRIA | 32 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 38 | 22 | 1349 | 1213 | |
si disputa il 21/3 | NOMAVOLLEY S.STEFANO ME | 30 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 36 | 23 | 1281 | 1234 | ||
NOMAVOLLEY S.STEFANO ME | SACCA'TRASP.BARCELL.ME | GIAVI'PEDARA VOLLEY CT | 29 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 37 | 22 | 1330 | 1154 | |
si disputa il 22/3 | PASTA PRIMELUCI CVET.TP | 25 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 29 | 25 | 1215 | 1146 | ||
TEAMS V.HOBBIT CATANIA | GIAVI'PEDARA VOLLEY CT | TEAMS V.HOBBIT CATANIA | 21 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 27 | 30 | 1227 | 1257 | |
si disputa il 21/3 | SACCA'TRASP.BARCELL.ME | 14 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 22 | 36 | 1167 | 1325 | ||
CUORE REGGIO CALABRIA | MESSINA VOLLEY | MESSINA VOLLEY | 14 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 22 | 36 | 1185 | 1281 | |
si disputa il 21/3 | CAV GALLICO RC | 9 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 14 | 39 | 956 | 1246 | ||
SANTA TERESA VOLLEY ME | ANDROS PALERMO | ANDROS PALERMO | 9 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 13 | 40 | 1031 | 1235 | |
si disputa il 21/3 | AVB KERMES SPEZZANO CS | 4 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 10 | 45 | 1021 | 1319 |
B1 Femminile Girone A | 6^ Gior.- 22 novembre 2014 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
VIGNETI RONCATI RED VC | TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO | EUROSPIN FORD SARA TO | 17 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 551 | 470 | |
0-3 (18/25 22/25 18/25 ) | DAG CASTELLANZA VA | 15 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 5 | 506 | 420 | ||
FENERA CHIERI'76 TO | LILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TO | FENERA CHIERI'76 TO | 14 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 536 | 465 | |
3-2 (25/22 21/25 25/17 22/25 | 15/11) | TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO | 14 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 7 | 528 | 468 | |
PROGETTO V.ORAGO VA | DAG CASTELLANZA VA | PROPERZI VOLLEY LODI | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 9 | 559 | 491 | |
0-3 (18/25 20/25 20/25 ) | LILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TO | 13 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 10 | 579 | 500 | ||
IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO | FOPPAPEDRETTI BERGAMO | LPM PALL.MONDOVI'CN | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 449 | 428 | |
3-0 (25/13 25/19 25/18 ) | COLLEGNO VOLLEY CUS TO | 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 495 | 504 | ||
PROPERZI VOLLEY LODI | US JUNIOR CASALE AL | IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO | 8 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 13 | 519 | 516 | |
3-0 (25/07 25/16 25/21 ) | VIGNETI RONCATI RED VC | 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 471 | 519 | ||
COLLEGNO VOLLEY CUS TO | LPM PALL.MONDOVI'CN | FOPPAPEDRETTI BERGAMO | 6 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 394 | 447 | |
3-1 (22/25 25/18 25/22 25/17 ) | PROGETTO V.ORAGO VA | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 436 | 531 | ||
UNENDO YAMAMAY BUSTO VA | EUROSPIN FORD SARA TO | US JUNIOR CASALE AL | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 351 | 474 | |
0-3 (14/25 11/25 22/25 ) | UNENDO YAMAMAY BUSTO VA | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 333 | 474 | ||
B1 Femminile Girone B | 6^ Gior.- 22 novembre 2014 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
BRUNOPREMI BASSANO VI | V.MILLENIUM BRESCIA | V.MILLENIUM BRESCIA | 16 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 552 | 432 | |
0-3 (24/26 21/25 17/25 ) | EMILBRONZO 2000 MONT.MO | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 5 | 507 | 429 | ||
ATOMAT VOLLEY UDINE | ISUZU ENERMIA 434 VR | ISUZU ENERMIA 434 VR | 15 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 444 | 376 | |
0-3 (21/25 24/26 23/25 ) | DOMOVIP PORCIA PN | 15 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 5 | 499 | 396 | ||
LIU JO MODENA | EMILBRONZO 2000 MONT.MO | COVEME S.LAZZARO VIP BO | 11 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 8 | 501 | 435 | |
0-3 (11/25 10/25 13/25 ) | VOLLEY LA SPORTIVA BS | 10 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 12 | 547 | 563 | ||
VOLLEY LA SPORTIVA BS | SERVICE MED S.DONA'VE | ITAS CITTAFIERA MART.UD | 10 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 517 | 503 | |
3-1 (25/18 19/25 25/22 25/21 ) | ATOMAT VOLLEY UDINE | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 412 | 415 | ||
DOMOVIP PORCIA PN | STUDIO 55 ATA TRENTO | SERVICE MED S.DONA'VE | 7 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 460 | 489 | |
3-1 (25/23 25/20 23/25 25/15 ) | STUDIO 55 ATA TRENTO | 6 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 498 | 536 | ||
LE ALI PADOVA V.PROJECT | ITAS CITTAFIERA MART.UD | BRUNOPREMI BASSANO VI | 6 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 481 | 516 | |
3-1 (25/21 23/25 25/20 25/18 ) | LE ALI PADOVA V.PROJECT | 4 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 476 | 553 | ||
UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | COVEME S.LAZZARO VIP BO | UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 18 | 383 | 509 | |
0-3 (24/26 10/25 18/25 ) | LIU JO MODENA | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 348 | 473 | ||
B1 Femminile Girone C | 6^ Gior.- 22 novembre 2014 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
TODI VOLLEY PG | PROGER V.FRIENDS ROMA | VOLLEY PESARO | 17 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 540 | 409 | |
3-1 (25/10 24/26 25/20 25/19 ) | CS SAN MICHELE FIRENZE | 14 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 7 | 512 | 479 | ||
RE-HASH V.PAGLIARE AP | LUCKY WIND TREVI PG | MTMOTORI IDEA VOLLEY BO | 13 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 8 | 526 | 474 | |
3-1 (25/22 26/28 25/17 25/16 ) | GECOM SECURITY PERUGIA | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 7 | 486 | 451 | ||
VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA | TOP QUALITY S.GIUST.PG | ZAMBELLI ORVIETO TR | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 9 | 530 | 514 | |
1-3 (22/25 17/25 25/21 18/25 ) | VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA | 11 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 11 | 558 | 529 | ||
EVOLUZIONE OSTIA VC RM | CS SAN MICHELE FIRENZE | TODI VOLLEY PG | 10 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 541 | 505 | |
0-3 (21/25 23/25 18/25 ) | DILUCCA N8LINICAPANNORI | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 535 | 533 | ||
MTMOTORI IDEA VOLLEY BO | ZAMBELLI ORVIETO TR | RE-HASH V.PAGLIARE AP | 7 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 531 | 561 | |
2-3 (22/25 25/16 25/23 19/25 | 07/15) | LUCKY WIND TREVI PG | 6 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 473 | 519 | |
GECOM SECURITY PERUGIA | VOLLEY PESARO | TOP QUALITY S.GIUST.PG | 6 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 473 | 492 | |
1-3 (18/25 13/25 25/22 19/25 ) | FORTITUDO CITTA'DIRIETI | 4 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 425 | 488 | ||
DILUCCA N8LINICAPANNORI | FORTITUDO CITTA'DIRIETI | PROGER V.FRIENDS ROMA | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 382 | 472 | |
3-0 (25/17 25/17 25/16 ) | EVOLUZIONE OSTIA VC RM | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 396 | 482 | ||
B1 Femminile Girone D | 6^ Gior.- 22 novembre 2014 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
DEMO.CO.S CUTROFIANO LE | VOLLEY GROUP ROMA | MESSAGGERIE STRANO CT | 14 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 538 | 448 | |
3-0 (26/24 25/15 25/23 ) | GOLEM SOFTWARE PALMI RC | 14 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 7 | 537 | 488 | ||
MESSAGGERIE STRANO CT | DREAM VOLLEY BRINDISI | DEMO.CO.S CUTROFIANO LE | 14 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 7 | 508 | 464 | |
3-0 (25/19 25/15 25/22 ) | OMIA VOLLEY 88 CIST.LT | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 7 | 517 | 468 | ||
ACCA MONTELLA AV | GOLEM SOFTWARE PALMI RC | BETITALY V.MAGLIE LE | 11 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 478 | 429 | |
1-3 (14/25 25/20 20/25 18/25 ) | CEDAT 85 SAN VITO BR | 10 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 513 | 535 | ||
SIGEL PALL.MARSALA TP | OMIA VOLLEY 88 CIST.LT | DEGREGORIO TERRACINA LT | 10 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 494 | 502 | |
3-2 (25/20 17/25 25/19 23/25 | 15/11) | DREAM VOLLEY BRINDISI | 9 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 511 | 506 | |
ASD HOLIMPIA SIRACUSA | BETITALY V.MAGLIE LE | M.GUERRIERO LUVO ARZ.NA | 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 13 | 519 | 537 | |
0-3 (15/25 18/25 16/25 ) | SIGEL PALL.MARSALA TP | 7 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 546 | 562 | ||
CEDAT 85 SAN VITO BR | M.GUERRIERO LUVO ARZ.NA | ACCA MONTELLA AV | 7 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 517 | 562 | |
2-3 (17/25 25/23 25/21 22/25 | 13/15) | ASD HOLIMPIA SIRACUSA | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 485 | 552 | |
DEGREGORIO TERRACINA LT | ASD DANNUNZIANA PESCARA | ASD DANNUNZIANA PESCARA | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 433 | 477 | |
3-1 (22/25 25/23 25/23 25/23 ) | VOLLEY GROUP ROMA | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 465 | 531 |
B2 Femminile Girone A | 6^ Gior.- 22 novembre 2014 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
UNIABITA V.CINISELLO MI | DKC VOLLEY GALLIATE NO | REMARCELLO FARMABIOS PV | 17 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 525 | 411 | |
1-3 (22/25 19/25 25/16 21/25 ) | BRE BANCA CUNEO | 15 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 527 | 496 | ||
REMARCELLO FARMABIOS PV | FIM GROUP BODIO LOMN.VA | EURO HOTEL RESID.MONZA | 15 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 538 | 509 | |
3-0 (25/08 25/23 25/11 ) | NORMAC AVB GENOVA | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 476 | 421 | ||
BRE BANCA CUNEO | ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO AL | FIM GROUP BODIO LOMN.VA | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 9 | 507 | 499 | |
3-0 (25/18 25/20 25/22 ) | VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 9 | 511 | 462 | ||
EURO HOTEL RESID.MONZA | LA BUSSOLA BEINASCO TO | CANAVESE VOLLEY TO | 11 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 565 | 495 | |
3-2 (24/26 25/19 25/21 23/25 | 15/11) | DKC VOLLEY GALLIATE NO | 7 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 486 | 495 | |
NORMAC AVB GENOVA | BRACCO PROPATRIA MILANO | LA BUSSOLA BEINASCO TO | 6 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 475 | 539 | |
3-0 (25/14 25/22 25/19 ) | UNIABITA V.CINISELLO MI | 6 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 437 | 427 | ||
CANAVESE VOLLEY TO | VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV | ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO AL | 5 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 516 | 524 | |
3-0 (25/12 25/13 25/20 ) | LABOR V.SYPREM LANZO TO | 4 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 381 | 461 | ||
LABOR V.SYPREM LANZO TO | CH4 CALDAIE ALBENGA SV | CH4 CALDAIE ALBENGA SV | 1 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 338 | 431 | |
3-0 (25/18 25/18 25/16 ) | BRACCO PROPATRIA MILANO | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 286 | 398 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone B | 6^ Gior.- 22 novembre 2014 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
ABO OFFANENGO CR | BANCA LECCHESE PICCO LC | GRAMSCI POOL VOLLEY RE | 15 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 7 | 568 | 519 | |
3-1 (20/25 25/16 25/19 29/27 ) | ABO OFFANENGO CR | 15 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 454 | 381 | ||
PAVIDEA STEELTRADE PC | VC CESENA RIV FC | CSI CLAI IMOLA BO | 14 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 543 | 439 | |
3-0 (25/22 25/17 25/20 ) | SANDA VOLLEY BRUGHER.MB | 13 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 10 | 588 | 563 | ||
FERRARA NEL CUORE | SANDA VOLLEY BRUGHER.MB | PAVIDEA STEELTRADE PC | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 490 | 432 | |
3-2 (22/25 25/20 25/23 21/25 | 15/11) | VC CESENA RIV FC | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 562 | 526 | |
PALLAVOLO VOLTA MN | CSI CLAI IMOLA BO | BANCA LECCHESE PICCO LC | 11 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 542 | 505 | |
2-3 (15/25 25/19 23/25 25/18 | 09/15) | US ARBOR INTERCLAYS RE | 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 504 | 498 | |
US ARBOR INTERCLAYS RE | ALKIM BANCA CREMASCA CR | ALKIM BANCA CREMASCA CR | 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 14 | 512 | 546 | |
1-3 (25/15 21/25 23/25 23/25 ) | LIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLI' | 7 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 520 | 541 | ||
EASY VOLLEY DESIO MB | ANDERLINIUNICOMSTARK.MO | EASY VOLLEY DESIO MB | 5 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 502 | 556 | |
3-0 (25/23 25/20 25/15 ) | PALLAVOLO VOLTA MN | 4 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 478 | 530 | ||
LIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLI' | GRAMSCI POOL VOLLEY RE | FERRARA NEL CUORE | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 404 | 525 | |
2-3 (23/25 25/18 27/25 22/25 | 12/15) | ANDERLINIUNICOMSTARK.MO | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 18 | 394 | 500 | |
B2 Femminile Girone C | 6^ Gior.- 22 novembre 2014 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
ABM-SOSSI OSPITALETT.BS | LEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BG | LIBERA-FRUVIT OCCH.RO | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 526 | 490 | |
1-3 (25/21 22/25 20/25 18/25 ) | BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS | 14 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 8 | 589 | 526 | ||
INGLESINA ALTAVILLA VI | LIBERA-FRUVIT OCCH.RO | PNEUMAX LURANO BG | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 11 | 571 | 552 | |
0-3 (15/25 19/25 24/26 ) | ABM-SOSSI OSPITALETT.BS | 11 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 9 | 520 | 500 | ||
PNEUMAX LURANO BG | PALL.DON COLLEONI BG | PALL.DON COLLEONI BG | 11 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 9 | 508 | 457 | |
3-2 (15/25 19/25 25/21 25/23 | 15/11) | LEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BG | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 492 | 479 | |
BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG | RESCHIGLIAN STRA VE | S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI | 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 576 | 570 | |
3-0 (25/23 25/11 26/24 ) | S.LLE RAMONDA MONTEC.VI | 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 501 | 519 | ||
S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI | ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS | ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS | 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 499 | 518 | |
2-3 (25/22 25/27 26/24 25/27 | 15/17) | VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR | 8 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 14 | 547 | 534 | |
SPAKKA VOLLEY 434 VR | BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS | BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG | 7 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 485 | 515 | |
2-3 (26/24 21/25 22/25 25/23 | 07/15) | SPAKKA VOLLEY 434 VR | 7 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 457 | 487 | |
VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR | S.LLE RAMONDA MONTEC.VI | RESCHIGLIAN STRA VE | 6 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 522 | 560 | |
2-3 (25/21 25/17 25/27 23/25 | 11/15) | INGLESINA ALTAVILLA VI | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 445 | 531 | |
B2 Femminile Girone D | 6^ Gior.- 22 novembre 2014 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
ASSICURITAS ARG.PVOL.TN | MONSELICE CL.EUGANEA PD | FRATTE S.GIUSTINA PD | 15 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 6 | 560 | 481 | |
1-3 (12/25 23/25 25/23 10/25 ) | CDA V.TALMASSONS UD | 15 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 550 | 462 | ||
PALL.SANGIORGINA UD | EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV | ITAS GIORGIONE C/VEN.TV | 14 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 509 | 455 | |
0-3 (14/25 15/25 22/25 ) | ADUNA PCA V.P/LONGO PD | 14 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 8 | 557 | 492 | ||
FRATTE S.GIUSTINA PD | FULL SPOT PADOVA | SPES BELLUNO | 13 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 11 | 607 | 597 | |
3-2 (20/25 25/23 20/25 25/15 | 20/18) | PALL.SANGIORGINA UD | 11 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 473 | 448 | |
ADUNA PCA V.P/LONGO PD | AGSAT MOLVENO TN | LIB.SIMAGAS SRL TRIESTE | 11 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 11 | 527 | 489 | |
3-1 (27/25 25/17 24/26 25/17 ) | MONSELICE CL.EUGANEA PD | 10 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 556 | 510 | ||
FRIULTEX CHIONS PN | GPI GROUP LIZZAN.ROV.TN | AGSAT MOLVENO TN | 6 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 496 | 552 | |
2-3 (21/25 25/16 25/19 19/25 | 09/15) | GPI GROUP LIZZAN.ROV.TN | 5 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 443 | 519 | |
ITAS GIORGIONE C/VEN.TV | CDA V.TALMASSONS UD | FRIULTEX CHIONS PN | 5 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 488 | 522 | |
1-3 (25/20 19/25 22/25 15/25 ) | EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV | 4 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 428 | 498 | ||
SPES BELLUNO | LIB.SIMAGAS SRL TRIESTE | FULL SPOT PADOVA | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 501 | 564 | |
3-1 (21/25 25/22 27/25 26/24 ) | ASSICURITAS ARG.PVOL.TN | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 18 | 394 | 500 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone E | 6^ Gior.- 22 novembre 2014 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
EMPOLI PALLAVOLO FI | PALLAVOLO CARRARESE MS | VIDEOMUSIC-FGL C/FR.PI | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 5 | 524 | 430 | |
3-0 (25/14 25/15 25/21 ) | MONTESPORT FI | 14 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 9 | 610 | 525 | ||
CREDIUMBRIA TERNANA TR | VALDARNO INSIEME MV.AR | ACQUA BOLGHERI CECIN.LI | 13 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 9 | 565 | 494 | |
1-3 (23/25 18/25 25/23 19/25 ) | MAXITALIA SERVICE FI | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 7 | 480 | 410 | ||
ACQUA BOLGHERI CECIN.LI | PROGETTO ABA RIOTORT.LI | PROGETTO ABA RIOTORT.LI | 11 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 10 | 556 | 520 | |
3-2 (22/25 25/23 18/25 25/22 | 15/12) | VALDARNO INSIEME MV.AR | 11 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 11 | 545 | 518 | |
VIDEOMUSIC-FGL C/FR.PI | ASTRA CHIUSURELAMPO FI | CREDIUMBRIA TERNANA TR | 10 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 12 | 594 | 548 | |
3-0 (25/12 25/06 25/18 ) | BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT | 10 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 504 | 506 | ||
FLOREALE PALL.PERUGIA | MONTESPORT FI | EMPOLI PALLAVOLO FI | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 497 | 495 | |
2-3 (18/25 27/25 18/25 25/23 | 09/15) | FIORENTINA RINASCITA FI | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 542 | 532 | |
MAXITALIA SERVICE FI | BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT | ASTRA CHIUSURELAMPO FI | 5 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 442 | 500 | |
1-3 (17/25 25/16 13/25 20/25 ) | FLOREALE PALL.PERUGIA | 5 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 438 | 489 | ||
FIORENTINA RINASCITA FI | ECOMET MARSCIANO PG | ECOMET MARSCIANO PG | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 392 | 529 | |
3-2 (23/25 25/16 25/12 22/25 | 15/05) | PALLAVOLO CARRARESE MS | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 257 | 450 | |
B2 Femminile Girone F | 6^ Gior.- 22 novembre 2014 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
VOLLEY LORETO AN | GADA GROUP PESCARA 3 | BATTISTELLI SGM RN | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 450 | 324 | |
3-0 (25/15 25/18 25/16 ) | EDIL CECCACCI MOIE AN | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 493 | 355 | ||
SACRATA CIVITANOVA MC | ESINO V.2014 FALCON.AN | COSTR.PAPA ALTINO V.CH | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 499 | 402 | |
3-1 (25/22 23/25 25/22 25/14 ) | ROANA MOSCA CBF HR MC | 15 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 471 | 384 | ||
BATTISTELLI SGM RN | CAF ACLI STELLA RIMINI | ECOTECH.VISUS CERVIA RA | 10 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 464 | 456 | |
3-0 (25/15 25/16 25/18 ) | SACRATA CIVITANOVA MC | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 519 | 507 | ||
CIAOCARB ARABONA MAN.PE | NEW FONT MORI GUBBIO PG | VOLLEY LORETO AN | 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 478 | 444 | |
0-3 (16/25 21/25 17/25 ) | TEAM 80 GABICCE GRAD.PU | 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 524 | 520 | ||
TEODORA GLOMEX RAVENNA | TEAM 80 GABICCE GRAD.PU | TEODORA GLOMEX RAVENNA | 7 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 481 | 498 | |
1-3 (30/28 23/25 23/25 17/25 ) | NEW FONT MORI GUBBIO PG | 6 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 420 | 455 | ||
EDIL CECCACCI MOIE AN | ROANA MOSCA CBF HR MC | CAF ACLI STELLA RIMINI | 6 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 363 | 409 | |
3-1 (18/25 25/21 25/16 25/21 ) | ESINO V.2014 FALCON.AN | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 360 | 451 | ||
COSTR.PAPA ALTINO V.CH | ECOTECH.VISUS CERVIA RA | GADA GROUP PESCARA 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 329 | 471 | |
3-1 (25/17 25/13 16/25 25/19 ) | CIAOCARB ARABONA MAN.PE | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 303 | 478 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone G | 6^ Gior.- 22 novembre 2014 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
GIO'VOLLEY APRILIA LT | VOLLEY CAVE P.I.RM | PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI | 16 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 540 | 420 | |
3-0 (25/17 25/14 25/17 ) | GIO'VOLLEY APRILIA LT | 15 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 5 | 527 | 426 | ||
PALLAVOLO MINTURNO LT | NUOVA V.SERRAMANNA CA | MARZOCCHI FONDI LT | 12 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 479 | 404 | |
3-0 (25/15 25/18 25/18 ) | VOLLEY CAVE P.I.RM | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 6 | 416 | 359 | ||
VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA | SPES MENTANA RM | ASD SABAUDIA LT | 11 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 457 | 449 | |
3-2 (21/25 25/22 25/18 13/25 | 15/05) | SPES MENTANA RM | 11 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 11 | 552 | 519 | |
GARDEN HOUSE LADISP.RM | MARZOCCHI FONDI LT | VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI RM | 9 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 455 | 463 | |
1-3 (25/22 16/25 17/25 22/25 ) | VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA | 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 434 | 512 | ||
PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI | MODO V.DE'SETTESOLI RM | NUOVA V.SERRAMANNA CA | 6 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 397 | 406 | |
3-0 (25/14 25/20 25/10 ) | PALLAVOLO MINTURNO LT | 6 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 507 | 533 | ||
CAPO D'ORSO PALAU OT | ASD SABAUDIA LT | CAPO D'ORSO PALAU OT | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 473 | 554 | |
3-2 (25/17 25/20 23/25 16/25 | 16/14) | MODO V.DE'SETTESOLI RM | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 309 | 411 | |
RIPOSA | VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI RM | GARDEN HOUSE LADISP.RM | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 313 | 403 | |
B2 Femminile Girone H | 6^ Gior.- 22 novembre 2014 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
CAV LIBERA CERIGNOLA FG | COMES TARANTO TDG | EUROPEA 92 ISERNIA | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 493 | 358 | |
3-1 (22/25 25/16 25/20 25/19 ) | AS MEGARIDE NAPOLI | 15 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 6 | 537 | 470 | ||
ALE & GIO V.UGENTO LE | CENTRO ESTER NAPOLI | ORAKOM ROYAL SALERNO | 13 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 8 | 551 | 477 | |
3-2 (17/25 23/25 25/21 27/25 | 15/11) | CAV LIBERA CERIGNOLA FG | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 455 | 411 | |
INGEST MONTESCAGLIOS.MT | FIAMMA TORRESE NA | ALE & GIO V.UGENTO LE | 11 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 11 | 541 | 527 | |
1-3 (14/25 26/28 25/09 21/25 ) | FIAMMA TORRESE NA | 10 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 479 | 509 | ||
ORAKOM ROYAL SALERNO | VOLARE ONLUS BENEVENTO | ACCADEMIA BENEVENTO | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 467 | 475 | |
3-2 (25/15 25/12 23/25 21/25 | 15/13) | COMES TARANTO TDG | 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 497 | 488 | |
ASD ASEM BARI VOLLEY | EUROPEA 92 ISERNIA | GSI SEPIM POTENZA | 7 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 421 | 471 | |
0-3 (21/25 18/25 11/25 ) | VOLARE ONLUS BENEVENTO | 7 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 464 | 501 | ||
AS MEGARIDE NAPOLI | GSI SEPIM POTENZA | CENTRO ESTER NAPOLI | 7 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 15 | 580 | 552 | |
3-0 (25/13 25/20 25/18 ) | INGEST MONTESCAGLIOS.MT | 5 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 450 | 491 | ||
ACCADEMIA BENEVENTO | ACQUA AMATA TURI BA | ACQUA AMATA TURI BA | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 373 | 492 | |
3-1 (25/20 25/08 13/25 25/12 ) | ASD ASEM BARI VOLLEY | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 444 | 530 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone I | 5^ Gior.- 29-30 novembre 2014 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
PALL.SICILIA CATANIA | AVB KERMES SPEZZANO CS | SANTA TERESA VOLLEY ME | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 300 | 193 | |
si disputa il 29/11 | PALL.SICILIA CATANIA | 11 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 356 | 273 | ||
CAV GALLICO RC | PASTA PRIMELUCI CVET.TP | CUORE REGGIO CALABRIA | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 328 | 279 | |
si disputa il 30/11 | GIAVI'PEDARA VOLLEY CT | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 343 | 293 | ||
SACCA'TRASP.BARCELL.ME | NOMAVOLLEY S.STEFANO ME | NOMAVOLLEY S.STEFANO ME | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 310 | 279 | |
si disputa il 30/11 | TEAMS V.HOBBIT CATANIA | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 409 | 375 | ||
GIAVI'PEDARA VOLLEY CT | TEAMS V.HOBBIT CATANIA | SACCA'TRASP.BARCELL.ME | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 365 | 383 | |
si disputa il 29/11 | PASTA PRIMELUCI CVET.TP | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 352 | 362 | ||
MESSINA VOLLEY | CUORE REGGIO CALABRIA | MESSINA VOLLEY | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 302 | 325 | |
si disputa il 30/11 | AVB KERMES SPEZZANO CS | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 258 | 338 | ||
ANDROS PALERMO | SANTA TERESA VOLLEY ME | CAV GALLICO RC | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 216 | 329 | |
si disputa il 29/11 | ANDROS PALERMO | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 214 | 324 |