B1 Femminile Girone A | 21^ Gior.- 28 marzo 2015 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
LILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TO | TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO | EUROSPIN FORD SARA TO | 56 | 21 | 19 | 2 | 60 | 15 | 1783 | 1477 | |
3-0 (25/13 25/18 25/12 ) | LILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TO | 56 | 21 | 19 | 2 | 61 | 19 | 1881 | 1530 | ||
DAG CASTELLANZA VA | VIGNETI RONCATI RED VC | FENERA CHIERI'76 TO | 51 | 21 | 17 | 4 | 57 | 22 | 1822 | 1543 | |
3-0 (25/10 25/22 25/22 ) | IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO | 40 | 21 | 12 | 9 | 50 | 34 | 1889 | 1745 | ||
FOPPAPEDRETTI BERGAMO | FENERA CHIERI'76 TO | DAG CASTELLANZA VA | 39 | 21 | 13 | 8 | 49 | 32 | 1781 | 1681 | |
0-3 (22/25 19/25 17/25 ) | COLLEGNO VOLLEY CUS TO | 34 | 21 | 12 | 9 | 41 | 36 | 1675 | 1644 | ||
EUROSPIN FORD SARA TO | PROPERZI VOLLEY LODI | TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO | 33 | 21 | 12 | 9 | 41 | 38 | 1744 | 1738 | |
3-0 (26/24 25/18 25/18 ) | PROPERZI VOLLEY LODI | 33 | 21 | 10 | 11 | 44 | 41 | 1825 | 1763 | ||
IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO | PROGETTO V.ORAGO VA | LPM PALL.MONDOVI'CN | 32 | 21 | 11 | 10 | 36 | 34 | 1565 | 1512 | |
3-0 (25/23 25/16 25/23 ) | PROGETTO V.ORAGO VA | 20 | 21 | 6 | 15 | 27 | 51 | 1610 | 1788 | ||
US JUNIOR CASALE AL | COLLEGNO VOLLEY CUS TO | FOPPAPEDRETTI BERGAMO | 18 | 21 | 6 | 15 | 24 | 50 | 1475 | 1687 | |
0-3 (22/25 16/25 20/25 ) | UNENDO YAMAMAY BUSTO | 14 | 21 | 5 | 16 | 23 | 53 | 1485 | 1749 | ||
LPM PALL.MONDOVI'CN | UNENDO YAMAMAY BUSTO VA | VIGNETI RONCATI RED VC | 14 | 21 | 5 | 16 | 23 | 54 | 1540 | 1782 | |
3-0 (25/20 25/15 25/20 ) | US JUNIOR CASALE AL | 1 | 21 | 0 | 21 | 6 | 63 | 1264 | 1700 | ||
B1 Femminile Girone B | 21^ Gior.- 28 marzo 2015 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
ISUZU ENERMIA 434 VR | V.MILLENIUM BRESCIA | EMILBRONZO 2000 MONT.MO | 50 | 21 | 17 | 4 | 57 | 23 | 1871 | 1638 | |
3-1 (30/28 27/29 25/21 25/19 ) | ISUZU ENERMIA 434 VR | 47 | 21 | 16 | 5 | 51 | 24 | 1737 | 1584 | ||
EMILBRONZO 2000 MONT.MO | BRUNOPREMI BASSANO VI | DOMOVIP PORCIA PN | 46 | 21 | 16 | 5 | 53 | 26 | 1807 | 1612 | |
3-2 (25/23 22/25 25/14 24/26 | 15/13) | V.MILLENIUM BRESCIA | 45 | 21 | 16 | 5 | 52 | 25 | 1790 | 1566 | |
SERVICE MED S.DONA'VE | ATOMAT VOLLEY UDINE | COVEME S.LAZZARO VIP BO | 42 | 21 | 14 | 7 | 49 | 26 | 1747 | 1462 | |
si disputa il 15/4 | VOLLEY LA SPORTIVA BS | 38 | 21 | 13 | 8 | 46 | 33 | 1768 | 1696 | ||
COVEME S.LAZZARO VIP BO | DOMOVIP PORCIA PN | STUDIO 55 ATA TRENTO | 37 | 21 | 12 | 9 | 45 | 36 | 1793 | 1661 | |
2-3 (25/11 25/15 25/27 24/26 | 14/16) | ITAS CITTAFIERA MART.UD | 34 | 21 | 12 | 9 | 41 | 38 | 1768 | 1708 | |
VOLLEY LA SPORTIVA BS | LIU JO MODENA | SERVICE MED S.DONA'VE | 29 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 36 | 38 | 1622 | 1659 | |
3-0 (25/12 25/12 25/15 ) | ATOMAT VOLLEY UDINE | 29 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 34 | 40 | 1554 | 1616 | ||
STUDIO 55 ATA TRENTO | LE ALI PADOVA V.PROJECT | LE ALI PADOVA V.PROJECT | 20 | 21 | 7 | 14 | 31 | 51 | 1672 | 1876 | |
3-0 (25/14 25/15 25/22 ) | BRUNOPREMI BASSANO VI | 14 | 21 | 4 | 17 | 24 | 57 | 1661 | 1868 | ||
ITAS CITTAFIERA MART.UD | UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | LIU JO MODENA | 4 | 21 | 1 | 20 | 11 | 60 | 1314 | 1724 | |
3-1 (21/25 25/15 25/14 25/08 ) | UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | 3 | 21 | 0 | 21 | 10 | 63 | 1330 | 1764 | ||
B1 Femminile Girone C | 21^ Gior.- 28 marzo 2015 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
LUCKY WIND TREVI PG | PROGER V.FRIENDS ROMA | VOLLEY PESARO | 60 | 21 | 21 | 0 | 63 | 11 | 1759 | 1351 | |
0-3 (14/25 15/25 22/25 ) | CS SAN MICHELE FIRENZE | 46 | 21 | 16 | 5 | 53 | 31 | 1841 | 1740 | ||
TOP QUALITY S.GIUST.PG | TODI VOLLEY PG | GECOM SECURITY PERUGIA | 43 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 48 | 26 | 1695 | 1557 | |
3-2 (25/23 25/17 21/25 21/25 | 15/12) | ZAMBELLI ORVIETO TR | 43 | 21 | 14 | 7 | 51 | 28 | 1794 | 1664 | |
CS SAN MICHELE FIRENZE | RE-HASH V.PAGLIARE AP | MTMOTORI IDEA VOLLEY BO | 40 | 21 | 13 | 8 | 47 | 31 | 1776 | 1630 | |
3-0 (25/19 25/12 25/19 ) | TOP QUALITY S.GIUST.PG | 36 | 21 | 13 | 8 | 44 | 36 | 1789 | 1746 | ||
FORTITUDO CITTA'DIRIETI | MTMOTORI IDEA VOLLEY BO | DILUCCA N8LINICAPANNORI | 34 | 21 | 11 | 10 | 41 | 35 | 1673 | 1591 | |
0-3 (14/25 17/25 22/25 ) | TODI VOLLEY PG | 31 | 21 | 9 | 12 | 41 | 39 | 1769 | 1764 | ||
EVOLUZIONE OSTIA VC RM | VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA | VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA | 27 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 38 | 42 | 1749 | 1739 | |
si disputa il 15/4 | RE-HASH V.PAGLIARE AP | 18 | 21 | 5 | 16 | 30 | 55 | 1691 | 1908 | ||
ZAMBELLI ORVIETO TR | GECOM SECURITY PERUGIA | LUCKY WIND TREVI PG | 17 | 21 | 5 | 16 | 25 | 54 | 1624 | 1817 | |
3-0 (25/14 25/16 25/22 ) | EVOLUZIONE OSTIA VC RM | 16 | 20 | 6 | 14 | 25 | 51 | 1552 | 1776 | ||
VOLLEY PESARO | DILUCCA N8LINICAPANNORI | PROGER V.FRIENDS ROMA | 16 | 21 | 5 | 16 | 23 | 53 | 1568 | 1717 | |
3-0 (25/19 25/19 25/20 ) | FORTITUDO CITTA'DIRIETI | 11 | 21 | 4 | 17 | 20 | 57 | 1524 | 1804 | ||
B1 Femminile Girone D | 21^ Gior.- 28 marzo 2015 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
RIPOSA | VOLLEY GROUP ROMA | OMIA VOLLEY 88 CIST.LT | 49 | 20 | 16 | 4 | 55 | 21 | 1740 | 1512 | |
M.GUERRIERO LUVO ARZ.NA | 40 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 47 | 30 | 1726 | 1668 | |||
GOLEM SOFTWARE PALMI RC | DEMO.CO.S CUTROFIANO LE | BETITALY V.MAGLIE LE | 39 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 47 | 28 | 1689 | 1512 | |
3-1 (25/21 22/25 25/21 25/23 ) | GOLEM SOFTWARE PALMI | 39 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 45 | 28 | 1672 | 1548 | ||
OMIA VOLLEY 88 CIST.LT | MESSAGGERIE STRANO CT | MESSAGGERIE STRANO CT | 33 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 41 | 31 | 1623 | 1565 | |
3-0 (25/23 25/17 25/19 ) | DEMO.CO.S CUTROFIANO LE | 33 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 39 | 33 | 1589 | 1537 | ||
ASD DANNUNZIANA PESCARA | ASD HOLIMPIA SIRACUSA | DEGREGORIO TERRACINA | 30 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 37 | 35 | 1600 | 1548 | |
3-0 (25/17 25/18 25/21 ) | ACCA MONTELLA AV | 29 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 35 | 34 | 1539 | 1528 | ||
SIGEL PALL.MARSALA TP | ACCA MONTELLA AV | ASD DANNUNZIANA PESCARA | 29 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 34 | 34 | 1510 | 1506 | |
0-3 (18/25 24/26 18/25 ) | SIGEL PALL.MARSALA TP | 25 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 32 | 39 | 1474 | 1563 | ||
BETITALY V.MAGLIE LE | CEDAT 85 SAN VITO BR | CEDAT 85 SAN VITO BR | 21 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 28 | 41 | 1487 | 1565 | |
3-1 (25/22 23/25 25/13 25/19 ) | ASD HOLIMPIA SIRACUSA | 6 | 20 | 2 | 18 | 13 | 57 | 1336 | 1677 | ||
M.GUERRIERO LUVO ARZ.NA | DEGREGORIO TERRACINA LT | VOLLEY GROUP ROMA | 5 | 19 | 1 | 18 | 13 | 55 | 1365 | 1621 | |
3-0 (25/17 25/19 25/19 ) | DREAM VOLLEY BRINDISI | esclusa dal campionato |
B2 Femminile Girone A | 21^ Gior.- 28 marzo 2015 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
FIM GROUP BODIO LOMN.VA | DKC VOLLEY GALLIATE NO | REMARCELLO FARMABIOS PV | 58 | 21 | 20 | 1 | 61 | 16 | 1842 | 1378 | |
3-2 (25/20 24/26 19/25 25/11 | 16/14) | BRE BANCA CUNEO | 48 | 20 | 17 | 3 | 56 | 22 | 1767 | 1562 | |
ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO AL | UNIABITA V.CINISELLO MI | VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV | 43 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 50 | 33 | 1874 | 1729 | |
3-2 (25/23 25/21 23/25 17/25 | 15/07) | DKC VOLLEY GALLIATE NO | 41 | 21 | 13 | 8 | 48 | 32 | 1822 | 1654 | |
LA BUSSOLA BEINASCO TO | REMARCELLO FARMABIOS PV | FIM GROUP BODIO LOMN.VA | 39 | 21 | 13 | 8 | 47 | 32 | 1787 | 1716 | |
0-3 (22/25 22/25 20/25 ) | NORMAC AVB GENOVA | 35 | 21 | 11 | 10 | 41 | 35 | 1681 | 1653 | ||
CH4 CALDAIE ALBENGA SV | NORMAC AVB GENOVA | CANAVESE VOLLEY TO | 33 | 21 | 11 | 10 | 43 | 36 | 1714 | 1709 | |
3-1 (25/15 12/25 25/23 25/19 ) | EURO HOTEL RESID.MONZA | 30 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 38 | 40 | 1697 | 1733 | ||
EURO HOTEL RESID.MONZA | BRE BANCA CUNEO | ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO AL | 30 | 21 | 10 | 11 | 41 | 41 | 1793 | 1797 | |
si disputa il 15/4 | UNIABITA V.CINISELLO MI | 30 | 21 | 9 | 12 | 37 | 39 | 1691 | 1662 | ||
BRACCO PROPATRIA MILANO | CANAVESE VOLLEY TO | LA BUSSOLA BEINASCO TO | 23 | 21 | 8 | 13 | 35 | 47 | 1716 | 1828 | |
0-3 (21/25 19/25 20/25 ) | CH4 CALDAIE ALBENGA SV | 17 | 21 | 5 | 16 | 27 | 53 | 1659 | 1837 | ||
VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV | LABOR V.SYPREM LANZO TO | BRACCO PROPATRIA MILANO | 7 | 21 | 3 | 18 | 11 | 59 | 1310 | 1712 | |
3-1 (25/18 25/16 22/25 25/10 ) | LABOR V.SYPREM LANZO TO | 4 | 21 | 1 | 20 | 10 | 60 | 1318 | 1701 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone B | 21^ Gior.- 28 marzo 2015 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
VC CESENA RIV FC | BANCA LECCHESE PICCO LC | CSI CLAI IMOLA BO | 49 | 21 | 16 | 5 | 55 | 23 | 1793 | 1539 | |
3-0 (25/22 25/14 25/22 ) | SANDA VOLLEY BRUGHER.MB | 46 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 51 | 30 | 1869 | 1777 | ||
SANDA VOLLEY BRUGHER.MB | ABO OFFANENGO CR | VC CESENA RIV FC | 43 | 21 | 14 | 7 | 50 | 30 | 1827 | 1699 | |
3-1 (16/25 26/24 25/21 25/13 ) | ABO OFFANENGO CR | 39 | 21 | 13 | 8 | 45 | 30 | 1691 | 1573 | ||
CSI CLAI IMOLA BO | PAVIDEA STEELTRADE PC | ALKIM BANCA CREMASCA CR | 37 | 21 | 13 | 8 | 46 | 38 | 1851 | 1849 | |
3-0 (25/21 25/23 25/20 ) | GRAMSCI POOL VOLLEY RE | 36 | 21 | 14 | 7 | 46 | 35 | 1817 | 1766 | ||
GRAMSCI POOL VOLLEY RE | US ARBOR INTERCLAYS RE | PAVIDEA STEELTRADE PC | 36 | 21 | 12 | 9 | 42 | 38 | 1819 | 1702 | |
3-1 (25/17 25/19 24/26 25/17 ) | LIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLI' | 30 | 21 | 10 | 11 | 42 | 45 | 1918 | 1899 | ||
PALLAVOLO VOLTA MN | FERRARA NEL CUORE | BANCA LECCHESE PICCO LC | 29 | 21 | 9 | 12 | 38 | 42 | 1769 | 1756 | |
3-0 (25/20 25/15 25/15 ) | PALLAVOLO VOLTA MN | 28 | 21 | 9 | 12 | 35 | 41 | 1655 | 1715 | ||
ALKIM BANCA CREMASCA CR | EASY VOLLEY DESIO MB | EASY VOLLEY DESIO MB | 27 | 21 | 8 | 13 | 38 | 44 | 1793 | 1841 | |
3-1 (25/20 25/18 21/25 25/21 ) | US ARBOR INTERCLAYS RE | 24 | 21 | 8 | 13 | 36 | 45 | 1764 | 1789 | ||
ANDERLINIUNICOMSTARK.MO | LIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLI' | FERRARA NEL CUORE | 10 | 21 | 4 | 17 | 19 | 57 | 1456 | 1808 | |
1-3 (21/25 25/17 20/25 15/25 ) | ANDERLINIUNICOMSTARK.MO | 7 | 21 | 2 | 19 | 14 | 59 | 1445 | 1754 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone C | 21^ Gior.- 28 marzo 2015 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
LIBERA-FRUVIT OCCH.RO | LEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BG | PALL.DON COLLEONI BG | 46 | 21 | 14 | 7 | 53 | 27 | 1808 | 1586 | |
3-2 (25/22 25/19 20/25 24/26 | 15/12) | S.LLE RAMONDA MONTEC.VI | 43 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 51 | 31 | 1820 | 1712 | |
PALL.DON COLLEONI BG | ABM-SOSSI OSPITALETT.BS | VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR | 39 | 21 | 12 | 9 | 46 | 33 | 1781 | 1651 | |
2-3 (25/18 16/25 22/25 25/19 | 13/15) | S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI | 38 | 21 | 14 | 7 | 47 | 34 | 1828 | 1692 | |
RESCHIGLIAN STRA VE | INGLESINA ALTAVILLA VI | ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS | 36 | 21 | 13 | 8 | 45 | 39 | 1846 | 1819 | |
3-1 (26/24 15/25 25/23 25/15 ) | ABM-SOSSI OSPITALETT.BS | 35 | 21 | 13 | 8 | 45 | 38 | 1823 | 1760 | ||
S.LLE RAMONDA MONTEC.VI | S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI | LIBERA-FRUVIT OCCH.RO | 35 | 21 | 12 | 9 | 43 | 36 | 1746 | 1724 | |
3-0 (26/24 25/22 26/24 ) | BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS | 31 | 21 | 12 | 9 | 46 | 43 | 1941 | 1959 | ||
BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG | PNEUMAX LURANO BG | PNEUMAX LURANO BG | 30 | 21 | 9 | 12 | 41 | 45 | 1813 | 1843 | |
2-3 (20/25 10/25 25/20 25/22 | 12/15) | RESCHIGLIAN STRA VE | 27 | 21 | 9 | 12 | 33 | 45 | 1640 | 1770 | |
ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS | SPAKKA VOLLEY 434 VR | LEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BG | 27 | 21 | 8 | 13 | 37 | 45 | 1791 | 1808 | |
3-1 (23/25 25/20 25/19 25/14 ) | BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG | 23 | 21 | 7 | 14 | 34 | 48 | 1733 | 1828 | ||
BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS | VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR | SPAKKA VOLLEY 434 VR | 22 | 21 | 7 | 14 | 32 | 49 | 1674 | 1809 | |
0-3 (17/25 22/25 23/25 ) | INGLESINA ALTAVILLA VI | 9 | 21 | 2 | 19 | 20 | 60 | 1564 | 1847 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone D | 21^ Gior.- 28 marzo 2015 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV | MONSELICE CL.EUGANEA PD | CDA V.TALMASSONS UD | 49 | 21 | 17 | 4 | 55 | 23 | 1781 | 1486 | |
2-3 (25/16 15/25 25/27 25/22 | 08/15) | LIB.SIMAGAS SRL TRIESTE | 43 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 51 | 31 | 1831 | 1636 | |
FULL SPOT PADOVA | ASSICURITAS ARG.PVOL.TN | AGSAT MOLVENO TN | 40 | 21 | 13 | 8 | 49 | 33 | 1869 | 1673 | |
1-3 (23/25 22/25 25/23 15/25 ) | FRATTE S.GIUSTINA PD | 38 | 21 | 14 | 7 | 49 | 35 | 1884 | 1800 | ||
AGSAT MOLVENO TN | PALL.SANGIORGINA UD | SPES BELLUNO | 35 | 21 | 12 | 9 | 46 | 41 | 1880 | 1942 | |
3-1 (25/20 19/25 25/12 25/15 ) | MONSELICE CL.EUGANEA PD | 32 | 21 | 10 | 11 | 43 | 42 | 1866 | 1766 | ||
LIB.SIMAGAS SRL TRIESTE | FRIULTEX CHIONS PN | ADUNA PCA V.P/LONGO PD | 31 | 21 | 10 | 11 | 44 | 45 | 1927 | 1932 | |
3-0 (26/24 25/14 25/20 ) | EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV | 31 | 21 | 10 | 11 | 42 | 43 | 1801 | 1766 | ||
ADUNA PCA V.P/LONGO PD | FRATTE S.GIUSTINA PD | GPI GROUP LIZZAN.ROV.TN | 29 | 21 | 11 | 10 | 40 | 44 | 1804 | 1835 | |
2-3 (17/25 19/25 29/27 25/23 | 07/15) | FULL SPOT PADOVA | 29 | 21 | 10 | 11 | 41 | 44 | 1837 | 1806 | |
GPI GROUP LIZZAN.ROV.TN | ITAS GIORGIONE C/VEN.TV | PALL.SANGIORGINA UD | 28 | 21 | 9 | 12 | 38 | 45 | 1786 | 1842 | |
3-2 (18/25 26/24 23/25 25/22 | 15/12) | ASSICURITAS ARG.PVOL.TN | 23 | 21 | 8 | 13 | 29 | 47 | 1595 | 1711 | |
CDA V.TALMASSONS UD | SPES BELLUNO | FRIULTEX CHIONS PN | 18 | 21 | 5 | 16 | 29 | 52 | 1672 | 1794 | |
3-0 (25/18 25/19 25/12 ) | ITAS GIORGIONE C/VEN.TV | 15 | 21 | 3 | 18 | 24 | 55 | 1206 | 1750 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone E | 21^ Gior.- 28 marzo 2015 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
VALDARNO INSIEME MV.AR | PALLAVOLO CARRARESE MS | ACQUA BOLGHERI CECIN.LI | 52 | 21 | 18 | 3 | 60 | 24 | 1934 | 1642 | |
3-0 (25/21 25/10 25/19 ) | VIDEOMUSIC-FGL C/FR.PI | 48 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 54 | 25 | 1849 | 1556 | ||
PROGETTO ABA RIOTORT.LI | EMPOLI PALLAVOLO FI | BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT | 43 | 21 | 14 | 7 | 52 | 34 | 1967 | 1848 | |
1-3 (20/25 25/19 15/25 20/25 ) | CREDIUMBRIA TERNANA TR | 42 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 53 | 33 | 1956 | 1761 | ||
ASTRA CHIUSURELAMPO FI | CREDIUMBRIA TERNANA TR | MAXITALIA SERVICE FI | 42 | 21 | 13 | 8 | 48 | 28 | 1672 | 1553 | |
1-3 (21/25 25/20 17/25 14/25 ) | EMPOLI PALLAVOLO FI | 36 | 21 | 12 | 9 | 43 | 36 | 1752 | 1650 | ||
ECOMET MARSCIANO PG | FLOREALE PALL.PERUGIA | VALDARNO INSIEME MV.AR | 35 | 21 | 12 | 9 | 45 | 38 | 1862 | 1749 | |
3-0 (25/23 25/23 26/24 ) | MONTESPORT FI | 34 | 21 | 12 | 9 | 43 | 36 | 1760 | 1649 | ||
VIDEOMUSIC-FGL C/FR.PI | ACQUA BOLGHERI CECIN.LI | FLOREALE PALL.PERUGIA | 32 | 21 | 10 | 11 | 39 | 40 | 1683 | 1700 | |
2-3 (17/25 20/25 25/14 25/23 | 13/15) | PROGETTO ABA RIOTORT.LI | 28 | 21 | 9 | 12 | 40 | 41 | 1756 | 1758 | |
MONTESPORT FI | MAXITALIA SERVICE FI | FIORENTINA RINASCITA FI | 27 | 21 | 10 | 11 | 39 | 45 | 1762 | 1817 | |
0-3 (25/27 15/25 19/25 ) | ASTRA CHIUSURELAMPO FI | 14 | 21 | 5 | 16 | 24 | 53 | 1514 | 1753 | ||
BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT | FIORENTINA RINASCITA FI | ECOMET MARSCIANO PG | 8 | 21 | 2 | 19 | 12 | 58 | 1243 | 1693 | |
2-3 (23/25 27/25 27/29 26/24 | 12/15) | PALLAVOLO CARRARESE MS | 0 | 21 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 63 | 1051 | 1632 | |
B2 Femminile Girone F | 21^ Gior.- 28 marzo 2015 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
ESINO V.2014 FALCON.AN | GADA GROUP PESCARA 3 | BATTISTELLI SGM RN | 62 | 21 | 21 | 0 | 63 | 5 | 1676 | 1225 | |
3-1 (11/25 25/23 25/20 25/17 ) | EDIL CECCACCI MOIE AN | 58 | 21 | 20 | 1 | 61 | 13 | 1779 | 1395 | ||
CAF ACLI STELLA RIMINI | VOLLEY LORETO AN | ROANA MOSCA CBF HR MC | 43 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 51 | 25 | 1739 | 1535 | |
2-3 (20/25 25/15 23/25 25/20 | 08/15) | COSTR.PAPA ALTINO V.CH | 40 | 21 | 13 | 8 | 48 | 33 | 1797 | 1658 | |
NEW FONT MORI GUBBIO PG | SACRATA CIVITANOVA MC | TEODORA GLOMEX RAVENNA | 38 | 21 | 12 | 9 | 45 | 34 | 1765 | 1652 | |
3-2 (25/20 25/22 23/25 23/25 | 15/13) | SACRATA CIVITANOVA MC | 38 | 21 | 12 | 9 | 44 | 35 | 1745 | 1672 | |
ECOTECH.VISUS CERVIA RA | TEODORA GLOMEX RAVENNA | ECOTECH.VISUS CERVIA RA | 33 | 21 | 10 | 11 | 40 | 36 | 1618 | 1609 | |
2-3 (21/25 25/19 15/25 25/19 | 15/17) | NEW FONT MORI GUBBIO PG | 32 | 21 | 11 | 10 | 39 | 39 | 1690 | 1680 | |
CIAOCARB ARABONA MAN.PE | BATTISTELLI SGM RN | TEAM 80 GABICCE GRAD.PU | 29 | 21 | 10 | 11 | 36 | 39 | 1639 | 1672 | |
0-3 (12/25 13/25 16/25 ) | VOLLEY LORETO AN | 25 | 21 | 9 | 12 | 36 | 47 | 1739 | 1779 | ||
TEAM 80 GABICCE GRAD.PU | EDIL CECCACCI MOIE AN | CAF ACLI STELLA RIMINI | 24 | 21 | 9 | 12 | 30 | 45 | 1548 | 1629 | |
1-3 (25/20 16/25 18/25 21/25 ) | ESINO V.2014 FALCON.AN | 14 | 21 | 4 | 17 | 21 | 54 | 1470 | 1760 | ||
ROANA MOSCA CBF HR MC | COSTR.PAPA ALTINO V.CH | GADA GROUP PESCARA 3 | 5 | 21 | 1 | 20 | 11 | 60 | 1357 | 1702 | |
3-0 (26/24 25/21 25/18 ) | CIAOCARB ARABONA MAN.PE | 0 | 21 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 63 | 1055 | 1649 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone G | 21^ Gior.- 28 marzo 2015 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
NUOVA V.SERRAMANNA CA | VOLLEY CAVE P.I.RM | PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI | 51 | 19 | 18 | 1 | 55 | 11 | 1567 | 1212 | |
3-1 (26/24 24/26 25/23 25/15 ) | GIO'VOLLEY APRILIA LT | 48 | 20 | 16 | 4 | 53 | 18 | 1685 | 1340 | ||
SPES MENTANA RM | GIO'VOLLEY APRILIA LT | PALLAVOLO MINTURNO LT | 43 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 50 | 29 | 1778 | 1561 | |
0-3 (16/25 12/25 20/25 ) | VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI RM | 38 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 45 | 29 | 1649 | 1548 | ||
MARZOCCHI FONDI LT | PALLAVOLO MINTURNO LT | VOLLEY CAVE P.I.RM | 29 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 35 | 35 | 1545 | 1493 | |
3-2 (10/25 14/25 25/19 25/23 | 20/18) | SPES MENTANA RM | 26 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 35 | 43 | 1698 | 1741 | |
RIPOSA | PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI | VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA | 25 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 35 | 45 | 1594 | 1763 | |
GARDEN HOUSE LADISP.RM | 24 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 29 | 40 | 1482 | 1552 | |||
GARDEN HOUSE LADISP.RM | VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA | ASD SABAUDIA LT | 24 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 34 | 44 | 1618 | 1718 | |
3-2 (22/25 25/18 25/22 23/25 | 15/12) | MARZOCCHI FONDI LT | 22 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 32 | 44 | 1596 | 1657 | |
MODO V.DE'SETTESOLI RM | CAPO D'ORSO PALAU OT | CAPO D'ORSO PALAU OT | 22 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 32 | 43 | 1519 | 1676 | |
1-3 (21/25 22/25 25/23 17/25 ) | NUOVA V.SERRAMANNA CA | 17 | 19 | 5 | 14 | 24 | 46 | 1439 | 1617 | ||
ASD SABAUDIA LT | VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI RM | MODO V.DE'SETTESOLI RM | 9 | 19 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 51 | 1352 | 1644 | |
3-1 (25/22 25/22 18/25 25/17 ) | |||||||||||
B2 Femminile Girone H | 21^ Gior.- 28 marzo 2015 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
CENTRO ESTER NAPOLI | COMES TARANTO TDG | EUROPEA 92 ISERNIA | 56 | 21 | 19 | 2 | 58 | 13 | 1728 | 1324 | |
0-3 (25/27 13/25 13/25 ) | AS MEGARIDE NAPOLI | 51 | 20 | 18 | 2 | 55 | 15 | 1658 | 1394 | ||
FIAMMA TORRESE NA | CAV LIBERA CERIGNOLA FG | CAV LIBERA CERIGNOLA FG | 41 | 21 | 14 | 7 | 49 | 29 | 1812 | 1603 | |
3-2 (25/21 19/25 25/20 17/25 | 18/16) | COMES TARANTO TDG | 41 | 21 | 14 | 7 | 49 | 32 | 1799 | 1694 | |
VOLARE ONLUS BENEVENTO | ALE & GIO V.UGENTO LE | ALE & GIO V.UGENTO LE | 38 | 21 | 14 | 7 | 46 | 36 | 1789 | 1780 | |
3-0 (25/16 25/13 25/16 ) | FIAMMA TORRESE NA | 34 | 21 | 11 | 10 | 42 | 41 | 1777 | 1774 | ||
ACQUA AMATA TURI BA | ASD ASEM BARI VOLLEY | ACCADEMIA BENEVENTO | 32 | 21 | 11 | 10 | 39 | 40 | 1717 | 1701 | |
3-2 (19/25 19/25 25/18 25/22 | 15/07) | VOLARE ONLUS BENEVENTO | 32 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 39 | 36 | 1649 | 1594 | |
ROYAL SALERNO | INGEST MONTESCAGLIOS.MT | GSI SEPIM POTENZA | 25 | 21 | 7 | 14 | 33 | 44 | 1615 | 1753 | |
1-3 (25/23 14/25 17/25 22/25 ) | CENTRO ESTER NAPOLI | 25 | 21 | 6 | 15 | 37 | 48 | 1777 | 1810 | ||
EUROPEA 92 ISERNIA | AS MEGARIDE NAPOLI | INGEST MONTESCAGLIOS.MT | 21 | 21 | 8 | 13 | 30 | 49 | 1662 | 1777 | |
3-1 (17/25 25/20 25/18 25/23 ) | ROYAL SALERNO | 18 | 21 | 7 | 14 | 29 | 51 | 1636 | 1802 | ||
GSI SEPIM POTENZA | ACCADEMIA BENEVENTO | ASD ASEM BARI VOLLEY | 14 | 21 | 4 | 17 | 22 | 54 | 1484 | 1732 | |
3-1 (21/25 28/26 25/21 25/20 ) | ACQUA AMATA TURI BA | 10 | 21 | 4 | 17 | 18 | 58 | 1389 | 1754 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone I | 17^ Gior.- 28 marzo 2015 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
CAV GALLICO RC | AVB KERMES SPEZZANO CS | SANTA TERESA VOLLEY ME | 49 | 17 | 16 | 1 | 50 | 7 | 1384 | 986 | |
3-2 (16/25 18/25 25/18 25/14 | 15/13) | PALL.SICILIA CATANIA | 43 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 48 | 16 | 1486 | 1178 | |
SACCA'TRASP.BARCELL.ME | PASTA PRIMELUCI CVET.TP | CUORE REGGIO CALABRIA | 36 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 43 | 25 | 1527 | 1381 | |
0-3 (18/25 13/25 20/25 ) | NOMAVOLLEY S.STEFANO ME | 34 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 42 | 27 | 1484 | 1430 | ||
MESSINA VOLLEY | NOMAVOLLEY S.STEFANO ME | GIAVI'PEDARA VOLLEY CT | 34 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 43 | 25 | 1535 | 1332 | |
2-3 (25/22 13/25 22/25 25/19 | 10/15) | PASTA PRIMELUCI CVET.TP | 31 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 35 | 25 | 1365 | 1239 | |
GIAVI'PEDARA VOLLEY CT | CUORE REGGIO CALABRIA | TEAMS V.HOBBIT CATANIA | 24 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 31 | 34 | 1398 | 1431 | |
3-2 (25/23 26/28 18/25 25/17 | 15/10) | SACCA'TRASP.BARCELL.ME | 15 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 24 | 42 | 1319 | 1497 | |
ANDROS PALERMO | TEAMS V.HOBBIT CATANIA | MESSINA VOLLEY | 15 | 17 | 4 | 13 | 24 | 42 | 1339 | 1462 | |
1-3 (18/25 25/21 17/25 18/25 ) | CAV GALLICO RC | 11 | 17 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 44 | 1097 | 1416 | ||
PALL.SICILIA CATANIA | SANTA TERESA VOLLEY ME | ANDROS PALERMO | 9 | 17 | 3 | 14 | 14 | 46 | 1147 | 1406 | |
3-2 (20/25 25/22 25/22 21/25 | 15/10) | AVB KERMES SPEZZANO CS | 5 | 17 | 0 | 17 | 13 | 51 | 1193 | 1516 |
B1 Femminile Girone A | 8^ Gior.- 06 dicembre 2014 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO | LILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TO | EUROSPIN FORD SARA TO | 22 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 729 | 642 | |
0-3 (20/25 19/25 23/25 ) | FENERA CHIERI'76 TO | 20 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 23 | 8 | 705 | 567 | ||
VIGNETI RONCATI RED VC | DAG CASTELLANZA VA | LILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TO | 19 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 22 | 10 | 729 | 605 | |
2-3 (25/21 25/18 23/25 26/28 | 08/15) | DAG CASTELLANZA VA | 17 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 20 | 10 | 656 | 602 | |
FENERA CHIERI'76 TO | FOPPAPEDRETTI BERGAMO | TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO | 17 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 19 | 10 | 665 | 596 | |
3-1 (25/12 25/10 19/25 25/12 ) | LPM PALL.MONDOVI'CN | 15 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 10 | 622 | 569 | ||
PROPERZI VOLLEY LODI | EUROSPIN FORD SARA TO | PROPERZI VOLLEY LODI | 15 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 15 | 740 | 691 | |
2-3 (25/21 23/25 22/25 25/15 | 14/16) | COLLEGNO VOLLEY CUS TO | 11 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 633 | 631 | |
PROGETTO V.ORAGO VA | IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO | IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO | 11 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 16 | 679 | 656 | |
3-1 (25/23 25/22 15/25 25/15) | FOPPAPEDRETTI BERGAMO | 9 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 17 | 551 | 613 | ||
COLLEGNO VOLLEY CUS TO | US JUNIOR CASALE AL | VIGNETI RONCATI RED VC | 8 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 19 | 621 | 701 | |
3-0 (25/19 25/15 25/17) | PROGETTO V.ORAGO VA | 4 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 22 | 588 | 692 | ||
UNENDO YAMAMAY BUSTO VA | LPM PALL.MONDOVI'CN | UNENDO YAMAMAY BUSTO VA | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 24 | 465 | 646 | |
1-3 (25/21 14/25 16/25 24/26 ) | US JUNIOR CASALE AL | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 24 | 452 | 624 | ||
B1 Femminile Girone B | 8^ Gior.- 06 dicembre 2014 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
V.MILLENIUM BRESCIA | ISUZU ENERMIA 434 VR | V.MILLENIUM BRESCIA | 22 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 702 | 542 | |
3-0 (25/21 25/20 25/19) | EMILBRONZO 2000 MONT.MO | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 23 | 6 | 679 | 571 | ||
BRUNOPREMI BASSANO VI | EMILBRONZO 2000 MONT.MO | ISUZU ENERMIA 434 VR | 18 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 6 | 579 | 508 | |
1-3 (21/25 25/22 19/25 21/25 ) | DOMOVIP PORCIA PN | 18 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 20 | 9 | 682 | 586 | ||
ATOMAT VOLLEY UDINE | SERVICE MED S.DONA'VE | VOLLEY LA SPORTIVA BS | 15 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 19 | 14 | 725 | 722 | |
0-3 (23/25 18/25 19/25) | ITAS CITTAFIERA MART.UD | 15 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 715 | 672 | ||
DOMOVIP PORCIA PN | COVEME S.LAZZARO VIP BO | COVEME S.LAZZARO VIP BO | 14 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 11 | 666 | 570 | |
3-1 (25/20 15/25 25/21 26/24 ) | SERVICE MED S.DONA'VE | 13 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 14 | 635 | 641 | ||
LIU JO MODENA | VOLLEY LA SPORTIVA BS | ATOMAT VOLLEY UDINE | 9 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 528 | 565 | |
0-3 (23/25 19/25 20/25 ) | STUDIO 55 ATA TRENTO | 8 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 694 | 736 | ||
LE ALI PADOVA V.PROJECT | STUDIO 55 ATA TRENTO | LE ALI PADOVA V.PROJECT | 6 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 21 | 617 | 727 | |
3-2 (14/25 25/14 27/25 16/25 | 15/10) | BRUNOPREMI BASSANO VI | 6 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 21 | 624 | 688 | |
UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | ITAS CITTAFIERA MART.UD | UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | 2 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 24 | 528 | 690 | |
2-3 (20/25 25/22 25/19 14/25 | 11/15) | LIU JO MODENA | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 24 | 484 | 640 | |
B1 Femminile Girone C | 8^ Gior.- 06 dicembre 2014 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
PROGER V.FRIENDS ROMA | LUCKY WIND TREVI PG | VOLLEY PESARO | 23 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 714 | 557 | |
2-3 (25/13 28/26 18/25 22/25 | 13/15) | MTMOTORI IDEA VOLLEY BO | 19 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 21 | 8 | 676 | 576 | |
TODI VOLLEY PG | TOP QUALITY S.GIUST.PG | GECOM SECURITY PERUGIA | 18 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 20 | 7 | 639 | 570 | |
3-1 (25/21 19/25 26/24 25/12 ) | CS SAN MICHELE FIRENZE | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 19 | 12 | 668 | 651 | ||
RE-HASH V.PAGLIARE AP | CS SAN MICHELE FIRENZE | TODI VOLLEY PG | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 12 | 712 | 650 | |
2-3 (25/23 21/25 17/25 25/23 | 09/15) | ZAMBELLI ORVIETO TR | 15 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 13 | 692 | 679 | |
MTMOTORI IDEA VOLLEY BO | FORTITUDO CITTA'DIRIETI | VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA | 13 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 16 | 725 | 710 | |
3-0 (25/22 25/17 25/18) | DILUCCA N8LINICAPANNORI | 12 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 15 | 700 | 694 | ||
VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA | EVOLUZIONE OSTIA VC RM | TOP QUALITY S.GIUST.PG | 9 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 655 | 669 | |
3-2 (22/25 22/25 25/20 25/23 | 15/13) | LUCKY WIND TREVI PG | 8 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 19 | 640 | 701 | |
GECOM SECURITY PERUGIA | ZAMBELLI ORVIETO TR | RE-HASH V.PAGLIARE AP | 8 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 21 | 710 | 772 | |
3-0 (26/24 27/25 25/14 ) | FORTITUDO CITTA'DIRIETI | 4 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 21 | 538 | 638 | ||
DILUCCA N8LINICAPANNORI | VOLLEY PESARO | PROGER V.FRIENDS ROMA | 4 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 22 | 550 | 651 | |
1-3 (24/26 25/23 19/25 22/25 ) | EVOLUZIONE OSTIA VC RM | 3 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 23 | 589 | 690 | ||
B1 Femminile Girone D | 8^ Gior.- 06 dicembre 2014 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
VOLLEY GROUP ROMA | DREAM VOLLEY BRINDISI | GOLEM SOFTWARE PALMI RC | 20 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 22 | 7 | 687 | 598 | |
1-3 (17/25 21/25 25/15 16/25 ) | MESSAGGERIE STRANO CT | 17 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 19 | 10 | 689 | 610 | ||
DEMO.CO.S CUTROFIANO LE | GOLEM SOFTWARE PALMI RC | OMIA VOLLEY 88 CIST.LT | 17 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 20 | 10 | 679 | 611 | |
0-3 (22/25 12/25 19/25 ) | DREAM VOLLEY BRINDISI | 15 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 14 | 696 | 664 | ||
MESSAGGERIE STRANO CT | OMIA VOLLEY 88 CIST.LT | BETITALY V.MAGLIE LE | 15 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 12 | 676 | 612 | |
3-1 (25/23 19/25 25/22 25/17 ) | DEMO.CO.S CUTROFIANO LE | 14 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 640 | 634 | ||
ASD HOLIMPIA SIRACUSA | ASD DANNUNZIANA PESCARA | M.GUERRIERO LUVO ARZ.NA | 13 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 16 | 720 | 719 | |
1-3 (23/25 19/25 25/23 22/25 ) | SIGEL PALL.MARSALA TP | 12 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 18 | 743 | 747 | ||
ACCA MONTELLA AV | SIGEL PALL.MARSALA TP | CEDAT 85 SAN VITO BR | 10 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 18 | 661 | 706 | |
1-3 (14/25 22/25 25/23 21/25 ) | DEGREGORIO TERRACINA LT | 10 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 661 | 691 | ||
CEDAT 85 SAN VITO BR | BETITALY V.MAGLIE LE | ASD DANNUNZIANA PESCARA | 9 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 607 | 630 | |
1-3 (15/25 25/20 22/25 22/25 ) | ACCA MONTELLA AV | 8 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 20 | 693 | 769 | ||
DEGREGORIO TERRACINA LT | M.GUERRIERO LUVO ARZ.NA | VOLLEY GROUP ROMA | 5 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 22 | 641 | 700 | |
1-3 (25/15 25/27 22/25 16/25 ) | ASD HOLIMPIA SIRACUSA | 3 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 23 | 623 | 725 |
B2 Femminile Girone A | 8^ Gior.- 06 dicembre 2014 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
DKC VOLLEY GALLIATE NO | FIM GROUP BODIO LOMN.VA | REMARCELLO FARMABIOS PV | 23 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 694 | 516 | |
3-1 (25/18 25/12 22/25 25/20) | BRE BANCA CUNEO | 19 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 22 | 10 | 713 | 661 | ||
UNIABITA V.CINISELLO MI | ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO AL | NORMAC AVB GENOVA | 18 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 19 | 9 | 674 | 605 | |
3-0 (25/19 25/21 25/20 ) | EURO HOTEL RESID.MONZA | 18 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 20 | 10 | 671 | 649 | ||
REMARCELLO FARMABIOS PV | LA BUSSOLA BEINASCO TO | VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV | 17 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 19 | 11 | 696 | 635 | |
3-0 (25/08 25/14 25/15 ) | FIM GROUP BODIO LOMN.VA | 15 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 12 | 657 | 654 | ||
NORMAC AVB GENOVA | CH4 CALDAIE ALBENGA SV | CANAVESE VOLLEY TO | 14 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 13 | 727 | 645 | |
3-1 (25/20 19/25 30/28 25/22 | DKC VOLLEY GALLIATE NO | 13 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 14 | 658 | 617 | ||
BRE BANCA CUNEO | EURO HOTEL RESID.MONZA | UNIABITA V.CINISELLO MI | 9 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 570 | 562 | |
3-0 (25/18 25/20 25/19 ) | LA BUSSOLA BEINASCO TO | 6 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 20 | 601 | 713 | ||
CANAVESE VOLLEY TO | BRACCO PROPATRIA MILANO | ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO AL | 5 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 20 | 644 | 693 | |
3-0 (25/14 25/15 25/23 ) | CH4 CALDAIE ALBENGA SV | 5 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 22 | 647 | 721 | ||
LABOR V.SYPREM LANZO TO | VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV | LABOR V.SYPREM LANZO TO | 4 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 21 | 490 | 613 | |
0-3 (25/27 23/25 14/25 ) | BRACCO PROPATRIA MILANO | 2 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 23 | 507 | 665 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone B | 8^ Gior.- 06 dicembre 2014 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
BANCA LECCHESE PICCO LC | VC CESENA RIV FC | ABO OFFANENGO CR | 21 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 21 | 4 | 604 | 482 | |
0-3 (22/25 21/25 23/25 ) | GRAMSCI POOL VOLLEY RE | 18 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 21 | 10 | 700 | 644 | ||
ABO OFFANENGO CR | SANDA VOLLEY BRUGHER.MB | CSI CLAI IMOLA BO | 17 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 21 | 10 | 689 | 590 | |
3-0 (25/20 25/09 25/21 ) | SANDA VOLLEY BRUGHER.MB | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 13 | 713 | 702 | ||
PAVIDEA STEELTRADE PC | CSI CLAI IMOLA BO | PAVIDEA STEELTRADE PC | 15 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 12 | 647 | 575 | |
3-1 (18/25 25/15 25/14 25/14) | VC CESENA RIV FC | 15 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 688 | 667 | ||
US ARBOR INTERCLAYS RE | GRAMSCI POOL VOLLEY RE | BANCA LECCHESE PICCO LC | 13 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 15 | 708 | 684 | |
3-0 (25/23 25/16 25/18 ) | ALKIM BANCA CREMASCA CR | 11 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 18 | 724 | 758 | ||
FERRARA NEL CUORE | PALLAVOLO VOLTA MN | US ARBOR INTERCLAYS RE | 11 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 15 | 637 | 633 | |
1-3 (21/25 25/21 22/25 19/25) | LIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLI' | 11 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 17 | 699 | 688 | ||
EASY VOLLEY DESIO MB | ALKIM BANCA CREMASCA CR | PALLAVOLO VOLTA MN | 8 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 681 | 722 | |
2-3 (25/21 25/21 22/25 22/25 | 11/15) | EASY VOLLEY DESIO MB | 6 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 21 | 657 | 738 | |
LIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLI' | ANDERLINIUNICOMSTARK.MO | ANDERLINIUNICOMSTARK.MO | 4 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 22 | 534 | 660 | |
3-0 (25/16 25/10 25/21 ) | FERRARA NEL CUORE | 2 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 23 | 576 | 714 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone C | 8^ Gior.- 06 dicembre 2014 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
LEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BG | LIBERA-FRUVIT OCCH.RO | BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS | 17 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 22 | 12 | 778 | 723 | |
3-1 (25/20 25/23 13/25 25/23) | LIBERA-FRUVIT OCCH.RO | 17 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 20 | 12 | 725 | 680 | ||
ABM-SOSSI OSPITALETT.BS | PALL.DON COLLEONI BG | ABM-SOSSI OSPITALETT.BS | 15 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 20 | 13 | 720 | 698 | |
3-2 (23/25 10/25 25/15 25/15 | 15/10) | PNEUMAX LURANO BG | 15 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 758 | 737 | |
INGLESINA ALTAVILLA VI | RESCHIGLIAN STRA VE | PALL.DON COLLEONI BG | 15 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 12 | 673 | 601 | |
2-3 (25/16 25/21 22/25 17/25 | 13/15) | S.LLE RAMONDA MONTEC.VI | 14 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 14 | 692 | 673 | |
S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI | S.LLE RAMONDA MONTEC.VI | VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR | 14 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 16 | 750 | 709 | |
1-3 (14/25 21/25 25/15 27/29) | LEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BG | 12 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 664 | 668 | ||
PNEUMAX LURANO BG | BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG | ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS | 12 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 17 | 695 | 704 | |
3-1 (19/25 26/24 25/23 25/15) | S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI | 11 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 16 | 738 | 712 | ||
SPAKKA VOLLEY 434 VR | ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS | SPAKKA VOLLEY 434 VR | 9 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 19 | 630 | 687 | |
3-2 (25/22 21/25 25/16 18/25 | 17/15) | RESCHIGLIAN STRA VE | 8 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 20 | 672 | 737 | |
VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR | BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS | BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG | 7 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 19 | 652 | 703 | |
3-1 (20/25 25/19 35/33 25/14) | INGLESINA ALTAVILLA VI | 2 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 24 | 593 | 708 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone D | 8^ Gior.- 06 dicembre 2014 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
MONSELICE CL.EUGANEA PD | EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV | FRATTE S.GIUSTINA PD | 18 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 23 | 11 | 778 | 694 | |
2-3 (25/21 23/25 25/22 19/25 | 09/15) | CDA V.TALMASSONS UD | 17 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 20 | 12 | 710 | 645 | |
ASSICURITAS ARG.PVOL.TN | FULL SPOT PADOVA | LIB.SIMAGAS SRL TRIESTE | 17 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 19 | 12 | 694 | 609 | |
0-3 (23/25 23/25 17/25 ) | SPES BELLUNO | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 21 | 14 | 755 | 746 | ||
PALL.SANGIORGINA UD | AGSAT MOLVENO TN | ITAS GIORGIONE C/VEN.TV | 15 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 12 | 666 | 655 | |
3-1 (25/19 22/25 27/25 25/22) | ADUNA PCA V.P/LONGO PD | 15 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 744 | 700 | ||
FRIULTEX CHIONS PN | LIB.SIMAGAS SRL TRIESTE | PALL.SANGIORGINA UD | 14 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 13 | 662 | 630 | |
0-3 (23/25 21/25 16/25 ) | MONSELICE CL.EUGANEA PD | 14 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 15 | 752 | 691 | ||
FRATTE S.GIUSTINA PD | ADUNA PCA V.P/LONGO PD | GPI GROUP LIZZAN.ROV.TN | 10 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 649 | 696 | |
3-2 (22/25 25/21 23/25 25/23 | 15/13) | EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV | 9 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 628 | 681 | |
ITAS GIORGIONE C/VEN.TV | GPI GROUP LIZZAN.ROV.TN | FULL SPOT PADOVA | 8 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 19 | 667 | 717 | |
2-3 (27/25 14/25 16/25 25/16 | 15/17) | FRIULTEX CHIONS PN | 8 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 19 | 630 | 684 | |
SPES BELLUNO | CDA V.TALMASSONS UD | AGSAT MOLVENO TN | 6 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 21 | 674 | 733 | |
3-0 (25/17 25/17 25/20 ) | ASSICURITAS ARG.PVOL.TN | 1 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 24 | 539 | 667 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone E | 8^ Gior.- 06 dicembre 2014 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
PALLAVOLO CARRARESE MS | VALDARNO INSIEME MV.AR | VIDEOMUSIC-FGL C/FR.PI | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 22 | 8 | 699 | 598 | |
0-3 (17/25 23/25 22/25 ) | ACQUA BOLGHERI CECIN.LI | 18 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 22 | 12 | 762 | 678 | ||
EMPOLI PALLAVOLO FI | PROGETTO ABA RIOTORT.LI | MONTESPORT FI | 17 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 20 | 12 | 746 | 647 | |
3-2 (20/25 25/27 25/11 25/14 | 15/11) | VALDARNO INSIEME MV.AR | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 19 | 13 | 725 | 673 | |
CREDIUMBRIA TERNANA TR | ASTRA CHIUSURELAMPO FI | MAXITALIA SERVICE FI | 15 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 10 | 602 | 550 | |
3-1 (23/25 25/16 25/17 25/15) | PROGETTO ABA RIOTORT.LI | 15 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 743 | 714 | ||
FLOREALE PALL.PERUGIA | ECOMET MARSCIANO PG | FIORENTINA RINASCITA FI | 14 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 741 | 714 | |
3-0 (25/11 25/20 25/22 ) | CREDIUMBRIA TERNANA TR | 13 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 776 | 720 | ||
ACQUA BOLGHERI CECIN.LI | VIDEOMUSIC-FGL C/FR.PI | EMPOLI PALLAVOLO FI | 12 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 16 | 700 | 688 | |
3-2 (25/16 27/25 17/25 23/25 | 15/09) | BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT | 11 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 17 | 709 | 719 | |
MAXITALIA SERVICE FI | MONTESPORT FI | ASTRA CHIUSURELAMPO FI | 8 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 18 | 607 | 679 | |
0-3 (16/25 14/25 17/25 ) | FLOREALE PALL.PERUGIA | 8 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 18 | 594 | 634 | ||
FIORENTINA RINASCITA FI | BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT | ECOMET MARSCIANO PG | 1 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 24 | 510 | 679 | |
3-2 (23/25 29/27 25/21 21/25 | 25/23) | PALLAVOLO CARRARESE MS | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 24 | 380 | 601 | |
B2 Femminile Girone F | 8^ Gior.- 06 dicembre 2014 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
GADA GROUP PESCARA 3 | ESINO V.2014 FALCON.AN | BATTISTELLI SGM RN | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 600 | 420 | |
2-3 (25/27 17/25 25/21 27/25 | 08/15) | EDIL CECCACCI MOIE AN | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 643 | 455 | |
VOLLEY LORETO AN | CAF ACLI STELLA RIMINI | COSTR.PAPA ALTINO V.CH | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 23 | 6 | 671 | 570 | |
2-3 (26/24 23/25 22/25 25/18 | 07/15) | ROANA MOSCA CBF HR MC | 17 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 19 | 9 | 635 | 556 | |
SACRATA CIVITANOVA MC | NEW FONT MORI GUBBIO PG | SACRATA CIVITANOVA MC | 13 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 15 | 682 | 669 | |
3-0 (25/13 25/20 25/23 ) | VOLLEY LORETO AN | 11 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 17 | 699 | 653 | ||
TEODORA GLOMEX RAVENNA | ECOTECH.VISUS CERVIA RA | TEAM 80 GABICCE GRAD.PU | 11 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 16 | 651 | 648 | |
3-0 (25/18 25/11 25/23 ) | CAF ACLI STELLA RIMINI | 10 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 576 | 600 | ||
BATTISTELLI SGM RN | CIAOCARB ARABONA MAN.PE | TEODORA GLOMEX RAVENNA | 10 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 15 | 617 | 626 | |
3-0 (25/09 25/14 25/15 ) | ECOTECH.VISUS CERVIA RA | 10 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 15 | 564 | 606 | ||
EDIL CECCACCI MOIE AN | TEAM 80 GABICCE GRAD.PU | NEW FONT MORI GUBBIO PG | 9 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 16 | 552 | 591 | |
3-0 (25/17 25/17 25/18 ) | ESINO V.2014 FALCON.AN | 6 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 20 | 575 | 671 | ||
COSTR.PAPA ALTINO V.CH | ROANA MOSCA CBF HR MC | GADA GROUP PESCARA 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 24 | 493 | 659 | |
2-3 (25/23 19/25 25/18 17/25 | 11/15) | CIAOCARB ARABONA MAN.PE | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 24 | 394 | 628 | |
B2 Femminile Girone G | 8^ Gior.- 06 dicembre 2014 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
VOLLEY CAVE P.I.RM | NUOVA V.SERRAMANNA CA | GIO'VOLLEY APRILIA LT | 21 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 677 | 538 | |
3-0 (25/13 25/20 25/23 ) | PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI | 19 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 615 | 473 | ||
GIO'VOLLEY APRILIA LT | SPES MENTANA RM | VOLLEY CAVE P.I.RM | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 9 | 597 | 522 | |
3-0 (25/22 25/11 25/23 ) | VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI RM | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 12 | 637 | 624 | ||
PALLAVOLO MINTURNO LT | MARZOCCHI FONDI LT | VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA | 12 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 17 | 635 | 690 | |
3-1 (25/19 25/16 22/25 25/15) | ASD SABAUDIA LT | 12 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 13 | 606 | 627 | ||
RIPOSA | PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI | MARZOCCHI FONDI LT | 12 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 13 | 607 | 576 | |
PALLAVOLO MINTURNO LT | 12 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 17 | 699 | 694 | |||
VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA | GARDEN HOUSE LADISP.RM | SPES MENTANA RM | 11 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 17 | 694 | 689 | |
3-1 (19/25 29/27 25/14 25/18) | CAPO D'ORSO PALAU OT | 6 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 18 | 568 | 632 | ||
CAPO D'ORSO PALAU OT | MODO V.DE'SETTESOLI RM | NUOVA V.SERRAMANNA CA | 6 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 509 | 556 | |
3-1 (25/19 20/25 25/12 25/22) | GARDEN HOUSE LADISP.RM | 3 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 492 | 579 | ||
VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI RM | ASD SABAUDIA LT | MODO V.DE'SETTESOLI RM | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 21 | 465 | 601 | |
3-0 (25/17 25/20 25/18 ) | |||||||||||
B2 Femminile Girone H | 8^ Gior.- 06 dicembre 2014 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
COMES TARANTO TDG | CENTRO ESTER NAPOLI | AS MEGARIDE NAPOLI | 21 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 688 | 578 | |
3-0 (25/15 25/15 25/22 ) | EUROPEA 92 ISERNIA | 21 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 21 | 5 | 637 | 498 | ||
CAV LIBERA CERIGNOLA FG | FIAMMA TORRESE NA | ALE & GIO V.UGENTO LE | 15 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 20 | 15 | 740 | 733 | |
1-3 (23/25 25/16 24/26 23/25 ) | CAV LIBERA CERIGNOLA FG | 14 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 12 | 644 | 592 | ||
ALE & GIO V.UGENTO LE | VOLARE ONLUS BENEVENTO | ACCADEMIA BENEVENTO | 14 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 15 | 676 | 662 | |
3-2 (24/26 25/20 17/25 25/20 | 15/11) | FIAMMA TORRESE NA | 14 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 16 | 675 | 697 | |
ASD ASEM BARI VOLLEY | ACQUA AMATA TURI BA | ORAKOM ROYAL SALERNO | 13 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 14 | 687 | 646 | |
3-0 (25/19 25/12 25/18 ) | COMES TARANTO TDG | 12 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 15 | 678 | 654 | ||
INGEST MONTESCAGLIOS.MT | ORAKOM ROYAL SALERNO | VOLARE ONLUS BENEVENTO | 11 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 16 | 641 | 656 | |
3-1 (25/12 25/11 16/25 26/24 ) | GSI SEPIM POTENZA | 10 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 15 | 577 | 626 | ||
AS MEGARIDE NAPOLI | EUROPEA 92 ISERNIA | INGEST MONTESCAGLIOS.MT | 8 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 18 | 602 | 638 | |
3-0 (25/20 26/24 25/23 ) | CENTRO ESTER NAPOLI | 8 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 721 | 721 | ||
ACCADEMIA BENEVENTO | GSI SEPIM POTENZA | ASD ASEM BARI VOLLEY | 5 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 21 | 568 | 654 | |
3-1 (25/18 25/15 20/25 25/23 ) | ACQUA AMATA TURI BA | 2 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 23 | 463 | 642 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone I | 6^ Gior.- 06 dicembre 2014 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
AVB KERMES SPEZZANO CS | CAV GALLICO RC | SANTA TERESA VOLLEY ME | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 470 | 319 | |
0-3 (19/25 25/27 24/26 ) | PALL.SICILIA CATANIA | 14 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 7 | 531 | 432 | ||
PASTA PRIMELUCI CVET.TP | SACCA'TRASP.BARCELL.ME | CUORE REGGIO CALABRIA | 14 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 7 | 521 | 446 | |
3-1 (23/25 25/17 25/21 25/14 ) | NOMAVOLLEY S.STEFANO ME | 13 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 8 | 513 | 457 | ||
NOMAVOLLEY S.STEFANO ME | MESSINA VOLLEY | GIAVI'PEDARA VOLLEY CT | 11 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 8 | 500 | 441 | |
3-2 (23/25 20/25 25/18 25/21 | 15/07) | PASTA PRIMELUCI CVET.TP | 11 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 10 | 525 | 479 | |
CUORE REGGIO CALABRIA | GIAVI'PEDARA VOLLEY CT | TEAMS V.HOBBIT CATANIA | 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 13 | 552 | 547 | |
3-1 (25/10 19/25 26/24 25/23 ) | SACCA'TRASP.BARCELL.ME | 6 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 524 | 576 | ||
TEAMS V.HOBBIT CATANIA | ANDROS PALERMO | MESSINA VOLLEY | 5 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 483 | 531 | |
1-3 (24/26 25/21 23/25 18/25 ) | CAV GALLICO RC | 4 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 334 | 472 | ||
SANTA TERESA VOLLEY ME | PALL.SICILIA CATANIA | ANDROS PALERMO | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 361 | 490 | |
3-1 (25/16 19/25 25/20 25/15 ) | AVB KERMES SPEZZANO CS | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 18 | 391 | 515 |