B1 Femminile Girone A | 20^ Gior.- 21 marzo 2015 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
UNENDO YAMAMAY BUSTO VA | TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO | EUROSPIN FORD SARA TO | 53 | 20 | 18 | 2 | 57 | 15 | 1707 | 1417 | |
3-0 (25/23 25/16 25/19 ) | LILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TO | 53 | 20 | 18 | 2 | 58 | 19 | 1806 | 1487 | ||
VIGNETI RONCATI RED VC | LILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TO | FENERA CHIERI'76 TO | 48 | 20 | 16 | 4 | 54 | 22 | 1747 | 1485 | |
0-3 (19/25 21/25 21/25 ) | IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO | 37 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 47 | 34 | 1814 | 1683 | ||
FENERA CHIERI'76 TO | DAG CASTELLANZA VA | DAG CASTELLANZA VA | 36 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 46 | 32 | 1706 | 1627 | |
3-1 (22/25 25/17 25/15 25/22 ) | TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO | 33 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 41 | 35 | 1701 | 1663 | ||
PROPERZI VOLLEY LODI | FOPPAPEDRETTI BERGAMO | PROPERZI VOLLEY LODI | 33 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 44 | 38 | 1765 | 1687 | |
3-2 (22/25 23/25 25/13 25/14 | 15/13) | COLLEGNO VOLLEY CUS TO | 31 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 38 | 36 | 1600 | 1586 | |
IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO | US JUNIOR CASALE AL | LPM PALL.MONDOVI'CN | 29 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 33 | 34 | 1490 | 1457 | |
3-0 (25/14 25/23 25/22 ) | PROGETTO V.ORAGO VA | 20 | 20 | 6 | 14 | 27 | 48 | 1548 | 1713 | ||
PROGETTO V.ORAGO VA | LPM PALL.MONDOVI'CN | FOPPAPEDRETTI BERGAMO | 18 | 20 | 6 | 14 | 24 | 47 | 1417 | 1612 | |
3-1 (25/19 18/25 25/16 25/23 ) | UNENDO YAMAMAY BUSTO | 14 | 20 | 5 | 15 | 23 | 50 | 1430 | 1674 | ||
COLLEGNO VOLLEY CUS TO | EUROSPIN FORD SARA TO | VIGNETI RONCATI RED VC | 14 | 20 | 5 | 15 | 23 | 51 | 1486 | 1707 | |
0-3 (23/25 19/25 14/25 ) | US JUNIOR CASALE AL | 1 | 20 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 60 | 1206 | 1625 | ||
B1 Femminile Girone B | 20^ Gior.- 21 marzo 2015 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | V.MILLENIUM BRESCIA | EMILBRONZO 2000 MONT.MO | 48 | 20 | 16 | 4 | 54 | 21 | 1760 | 1537 | |
0-3 (16/25 17/25 23/25 ) | V.MILLENIUM BRESCIA | 45 | 20 | 16 | 4 | 51 | 22 | 1693 | 1459 | ||
BRUNOPREMI BASSANO VI | ISUZU ENERMIA 434 VR | ISUZU ENERMIA 434 VR | 44 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 48 | 23 | 1630 | 1487 | |
2-3 (25/19 25/21 16/25 14/25 | 14/16) | DOMOVIP PORCIA PN | 44 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 50 | 24 | 1712 | 1499 | |
ATOMAT VOLLEY UDINE | EMILBRONZO 2000 MONT.MO | COVEME S.LAZZARO VIP BO | 41 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 47 | 23 | 1634 | 1367 | |
2-3 (25/23 25/15 24/26 20/25 | 10/15) | VOLLEY LA SPORTIVA BS | 35 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 43 | 33 | 1693 | 1657 | |
DOMOVIP PORCIA PN | SERVICE MED S.DONA'VE | STUDIO 55 ATA TRENTO | 34 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 42 | 36 | 1718 | 1610 | |
3-0 (25/17 25/23 27/25 ) | ITAS CITTAFIERA MART.UD | 31 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 38 | 37 | 1672 | 1646 | ||
VOLLEY LA SPORTIVA BS | STUDIO 55 ATA TRENTO | SERVICE MED S.DONA'VE | 29 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 36 | 38 | 1622 | 1659 | |
3-1 (23/25 25/22 27/25 25/23 ) | ATOMAT VOLLEY UDINE | 29 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 34 | 40 | 1554 | 1616 | ||
LIU JO MODENA | ITAS CITTAFIERA MART.UD | LE ALI PADOVA V.PROJECT | 20 | 20 | 7 | 13 | 31 | 48 | 1621 | 1801 | |
0-3 (21/25 21/25 13/25 ) | BRUNOPREMI BASSANO VI | 13 | 20 | 4 | 16 | 22 | 54 | 1560 | 1757 | ||
LE ALI PADOVA V.PROJECT | COVEME S.LAZZARO VIP BO | LIU JO MODENA | 4 | 20 | 1 | 19 | 11 | 57 | 1275 | 1649 | |
1-3 (16/25 18/25 25/19 17/25 ) | UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | 3 | 20 | 0 | 20 | 9 | 60 | 1268 | 1668 | ||
B1 Femminile Girone C | 20^ Gior.- 21 marzo 2015 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
DILUCCA N8LINICAPANNORI | PROGER V.FRIENDS ROMA | VOLLEY PESARO | 57 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 60 | 11 | 1684 | 1293 | |
3-0 (25/20 25/17 25/15 ) | GECOM SECURITY PERUGIA | 43 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 48 | 23 | 1643 | 1482 | ||
TODI VOLLEY PG | LUCKY WIND TREVI PG | CS SAN MICHELE FIRENZE | 43 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 50 | 31 | 1766 | 1690 | |
3-0 (25/23 25/17 27/25 ) | ZAMBELLI ORVIETO TR | 40 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 48 | 28 | 1719 | 1612 | ||
RE-HASH V.PAGLIARE AP | TOP QUALITY S.GIUST.PG | MTMOTORI IDEA VOLLEY BO | 37 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 44 | 31 | 1701 | 1577 | |
0-3 (15/25 22/25 20/25 ) | TOP QUALITY S.GIUST.PG | 34 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 41 | 34 | 1682 | 1644 | ||
MTMOTORI IDEA VOLLEY BO | CS SAN MICHELE FIRENZE | DILUCCA N8LINICAPANNORI | 34 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 41 | 32 | 1615 | 1516 | |
2-3 (21/25 25/22 16/25 25/15 | 14/16) | TODI VOLLEY PG | 30 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 39 | 36 | 1667 | 1657 | |
EVOLUZIONE OSTIA VC RM | ZAMBELLI ORVIETO TR | VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA | 27 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 38 | 42 | 1749 | 1739 | |
0-3 (12/25 22/25 21/25 ) | RE-HASH V.PAGLIARE AP | 18 | 20 | 5 | 15 | 30 | 52 | 1641 | 1833 | ||
VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA | VOLLEY PESARO | LUCKY WIND TREVI PG | 17 | 20 | 5 | 15 | 25 | 51 | 1573 | 1742 | |
1-3 (25/19 23/25 21/25 26/28 ) | EVOLUZIONE OSTIA VC RM | 16 | 20 | 6 | 14 | 25 | 51 | 1552 | 1776 | ||
GECOM SECURITY PERUGIA | FORTITUDO CITTA'DIRIETI | PROGER V.FRIENDS ROMA | 13 | 20 | 4 | 16 | 20 | 53 | 1493 | 1666 | |
3-0 (25/14 25/23 25/23 ) | FORTITUDO CITTA'DIRIETI | 11 | 20 | 4 | 16 | 20 | 54 | 1471 | 1729 | ||
B1 Femminile Girone D | 20^ Gior.- 21 marzo 2015 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
DEGREGORIO TERRACINA LT | VOLLEY GROUP ROMA | OMIA VOLLEY 88 CIST.LT | 46 | 19 | 15 | 4 | 52 | 21 | 1665 | 1453 | |
3-1 (25/18 22/25 26/24 25/20 ) | M.GUERRIERO LUVO ARZ.NA | 37 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 44 | 30 | 1651 | 1613 | ||
RIPOSA | DEMO.CO.S CUTROFIANO LE | BETITALY V.MAGLIE LE | 36 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 44 | 27 | 1591 | 1433 | |
GOLEM SOFTWARE PALMI | 36 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 42 | 27 | 1575 | 1458 | |||
MESSAGGERIE STRANO CT | GOLEM SOFTWARE PALMI RC | MESSAGGERIE STRANO CT | 33 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 41 | 28 | 1564 | 1490 | |
3-0 (25/18 25/20 25/17 ) | DEMO.CO.S CUTROFIANO LE | 33 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 38 | 30 | 1499 | 1440 | ||
ASD HOLIMPIA SIRACUSA | OMIA VOLLEY 88 CIST.LT | DEGREGORIO TERRACINA | 30 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 37 | 32 | 1545 | 1473 | |
0-3 (17/25 11/25 23/25 ) | ACCA MONTELLA AV | 26 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 32 | 34 | 1463 | 1468 | ||
SIGEL PALL.MARSALA TP | BETITALY V.MAGLIE LE | ASD DANNUNZIANA PE | 26 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 31 | 34 | 1435 | 1450 | |
0-3 (18/25 08/25 21/25 ) | SIGEL PALL.MARSALA TP | 25 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 32 | 36 | 1414 | 1487 | ||
ACCA MONTELLA AV | M.GUERRIERO LUVO ARZ.NA | CEDAT 85 SAN VITO BR | 21 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 27 | 38 | 1408 | 1467 | |
0-3 (25/27 24/26 23/25 ) | ASD HOLIMPIA SIRACUSA | 6 | 19 | 2 | 17 | 13 | 54 | 1280 | 1602 | ||
CEDAT 85 SAN VITO BR | ASD DANNUNZIANA PESCARA | VOLLEY GROUP ROMA | 5 | 19 | 1 | 18 | 13 | 55 | 1365 | 1621 | |
0-3 (23/25 20/25 23/25 ) | DREAM VOLLEY BRINDISI | esclusa dal campionato |
B2 Femminile Girone A | 20^ Gior.- 21 marzo 2015 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
LABOR V.SYPREM LANZO TO | DKC VOLLEY GALLIATE NO | REMARCELLO FARMABIOS PV | 55 | 20 | 19 | 1 | 58 | 16 | 1767 | 1314 | |
1-3 (20/25 21/25 25/22 | 20/25 ) | BRE BANCA CUNEO | 48 | 20 | 17 | 3 | 56 | 22 | 1767 | 1562 | |
UNIABITA V.CINISELLO MI | FIM GROUP BODIO LOMN.VA | VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV | 40 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 47 | 32 | 1777 | 1660 | |
3-1 (25/23 25/23 20/25 | 25/21 ) | DKC VOLLEY GALLIATE NO | 40 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 46 | 29 | 1726 | 1545 | |
REMARCELLO FARMABIOS | ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO AL | FIM GROUP BODIO LOMN.VA | 37 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 44 | 30 | 1678 | 1620 | |
3-2 (25/27 22/25 25/23 | 25/23 15/09) | NORMAC AVB GENOVA | 35 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 40 | 32 | 1599 | 1566 | |
NORMAC AVB GENOVA | LA BUSSOLA BEINASCO TO | CANAVESE VOLLEY TO | 30 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 40 | 36 | 1639 | 1649 | |
3-1 (14/25 26/24 25/20 | 25/16 ) | EURO HOTEL RESID.MONZA | 30 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 38 | 40 | 1697 | 1733 | |
EURO HOTEL RESID.MONZA | BRACCO PROPATRIA MILANO | UNIABITA V.CINISELLO MI | 29 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 35 | 36 | 1590 | 1557 | |
2-3 (21/25 25/12 27/29 | 25/17 13/15) | ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO AL | 28 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 38 | 39 | 1688 | 1696 | |
BRE BANCA CUNEO | VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV | LA BUSSOLA BEINASCO TO | 23 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 35 | 44 | 1652 | 1753 | |
3-2 (25/16 20/25 25/23 | 22/25 15/13) | CH4 CALDAIE ALBENGA SV | 14 | 20 | 4 | 16 | 24 | 52 | 1572 | 1755 | |
CANAVESE VOLLEY TO | CH4 CALDAIE ALBENGA SV | BRACCO PROPATRIA MILANO | 7 | 20 | 3 | 17 | 11 | 56 | 1250 | 1637 | |
3-0 (25/22 25/19 25/20 ) | LABOR V.SYPREM LANZO TO | 4 | 20 | 1 | 19 | 9 | 57 | 1249 | 1604 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone B | 20^ Gior.- 21 marzo 2015 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
LIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLI' | BANCA LECCHESE PICCO LC | CSI CLAI IMOLA BO | 46 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 52 | 23 | 1718 | 1475 | |
3-1 (25/27 25/16 25/18 | 25/21 ) | SANDA VOLLEY BRUGHER.MB | 43 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 48 | 29 | 1777 | 1694 | |
ABO OFFANENGO CR | VC CESENA RIV FC | VC CESENA RIV FC | 40 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 47 | 30 | 1752 | 1641 | |
1-3 (16/25 17/25 25/15 | 22/25 ) | ABO OFFANENGO CR | 39 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 44 | 27 | 1608 | 1481 | |
PAVIDEA STEELTRADE PC | SANDA VOLLEY BRUGHER.MB | PAVIDEA STEELTRADE PC | 36 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 42 | 35 | 1755 | 1627 | |
1-3 (24/26 24/26 25/12 | 19/25 ) | ALKIM BANCA CREMASCA CR | 34 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 43 | 37 | 1755 | 1765 | |
US ARBOR INTERCLAYS RE | CSI CLAI IMOLA BO | GRAMSCI POOL VOLLEY RE | 33 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 43 | 34 | 1718 | 1687 | |
3-2 (25/19 19/25 25/20 | 26/28 15/12) | BANCA LECCHESE PICCO LC | 29 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 38 | 39 | 1711 | 1681 | |
PALLAVOLO VOLTA MN | ALKIM BANCA CREMASCA CR | LIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLI' | 27 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 39 | 44 | 1826 | 1818 | |
0-3 (22/25 16/25 22/25 ) | EASY VOLLEY DESIO MB | 27 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 37 | 41 | 1709 | 1745 | ||
FERRARA NEL CUORE | ANDERLINIUNICOMSTARK.MO | PALLAVOLO VOLTA MN | 25 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 32 | 41 | 1580 | 1665 | |
3-1 (25/20 23/25 25/22 | 25/22 ) | US ARBOR INTERCLAYS RE | 24 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 35 | 42 | 1685 | 1690 | |
EASY VOLLEY DESIO MB | GRAMSCI POOL VOLLEY RE | FERRARA NEL CUORE | 10 | 20 | 4 | 16 | 19 | 54 | 1406 | 1733 | |
3-1 (25/23 21/25 25/22 | 25/21 ) | ANDERLINIUNICOMSTARK.MO | 7 | 20 | 2 | 18 | 13 | 56 | 1364 | 1662 | |
B2 Femminile Girone C | 20^ Gior.- 21 marzo 2015 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR | LEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BG | PALL.DON COLLEONI BG | 45 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 51 | 24 | 1707 | 1484 | |
3-0 (25/19 25/22 25/20 ) | S.LLE RAMONDA MONTEC.VI | 40 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 48 | 31 | 1743 | 1642 | ||
ABM-SOSSI OSPITALETT.BS | LIBERA-FRUVIT OCCH.RO | S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI | 38 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 47 | 31 | 1758 | 1615 | |
3-1 (25/23 25/13 22/25 | 25/16 ) | VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR | 36 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 43 | 33 | 1706 | 1589 | |
INGLESINA ALTAVILLA VI | PALL.DON COLLEONI BG | ABM-SOSSI OSPITALETT.BS | 33 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 42 | 36 | 1721 | 1659 | |
0-3 (14/25 20/25 14/25 ) | ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS | 33 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 42 | 38 | 1748 | 1741 | ||
S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI | RESCHIGLIAN STRA VE | LIBERA-FRUVIT OCCH.RO | 33 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 40 | 34 | 1637 | 1620 | |
3-2 (25/17 18/25 25/21 | 22/25 15/12) | BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS | 31 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 46 | 40 | 1879 | 1884 | |
BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG | ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS | PNEUMAX LURANO BG | 28 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 38 | 43 | 1706 | 1751 | |
1-3 (21/25 25/21 21/25 | 24/26 ) | LEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BG | 26 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 35 | 42 | 1687 | 1699 | |
PNEUMAX LURANO BG | BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS | RESCHIGLIAN STRA VE | 24 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 30 | 44 | 1549 | 1683 | |
2-3 (19/25 25/08 23/25 | 25/22 14/16) | BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG | 22 | 20 | 7 | 13 | 32 | 45 | 1641 | 1721 | |
SPAKKA VOLLEY 434 VR | S.LLE RAMONDA MONTEC.VI | SPAKKA VOLLEY 434 VR | 22 | 20 | 7 | 13 | 31 | 46 | 1596 | 1711 | |
2-3 (25/13 21/25 18/25 | 25/11 14/16) | INGLESINA ALTAVILLA VI | 9 | 20 | 2 | 18 | 19 | 57 | 1477 | 1756 | |
B2 Femminile Girone D | 20^ Gior.- 21 marzo 2015 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
SPES BELLUNO | MONSELICE CL.EUGANEA PD | CDA V.TALMASSONS UD | 46 | 20 | 16 | 4 | 52 | 23 | 1706 | 1437 | |
3-1 (28/26 25/21 15/25 | 25/12 ) | LIB.SIMAGAS SRL TRIESTE | 40 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 48 | 31 | 1755 | 1578 | |
ASSICURITAS ARG.PVOL.TN | EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV | AGSAT MOLVENO TN | 37 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 46 | 32 | 1775 | 1601 | |
3-1 (29/31 25/12 25/14 | 25/22 ) | FRATTE S.GIUSTINA PD | 36 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 46 | 33 | 1769 | 1703 | |
PALL.SANGIORGINA UD | FULL SPOT PADOVA | SPES BELLUNO | 35 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 46 | 38 | 1831 | 1867 | |
3-1 (25/12 25/19 17/25 | 25/22 ) | EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV | 30 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 40 | 40 | 1703 | 1661 | |
FRIULTEX CHIONS PN | AGSAT MOLVENO TN | ADUNA PCA V.P/LONGO PD | 30 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 42 | 42 | 1830 | 1817 | |
1-3 (20/25 21/25 25/21 | 15/25 ) | MONSELICE CL.EUGANEA PD | 30 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 40 | 40 | 1761 | 1668 | |
ADUNA PCA V.P/LONGO PD | GPI GROUP LIZZAN.ROV.TN | FULL SPOT PADOVA | 29 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 40 | 41 | 1752 | 1708 | |
0-3 (18/25 20/25 26/28 ) | PALL.SANGIORGINA UD | 28 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 37 | 42 | 1714 | 1748 | ||
FRATTE S.GIUSTINA PD | CDA V.TALMASSONS UD | GPI GROUP LIZZAN.ROV.TN | 27 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 37 | 42 | 1697 | 1727 | |
3-2 (27/25 25/19 21/25 | 20/25 15/09) | ASSICURITAS ARG.PVOL.TN | 20 | 20 | 7 | 13 | 26 | 46 | 1497 | 1626 | |
ITAS GIORGIONE C/VEN.TV | LIB.SIMAGAS SRL TRIESTE | FRIULTEX CHIONS PN | 18 | 20 | 5 | 15 | 29 | 49 | 1614 | 1718 | |
2-3 (24/26 08/25 25/19 | 25/13 05/15) | ITAS GIORGIONE C/VEN.TV | 14 | 20 | 3 | 17 | 22 | 52 | 1098 | 1643 | |
B2 Femminile Girone E | 20^ Gior.- 21 marzo 2015 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
FIORENTINA RINASCITA FI | PALLAVOLO CARRARESE MS | ACQUA BOLGHERI CECIN.LI | 50 | 20 | 17 | 3 | 57 | 22 | 1832 | 1542 | |
3-0 (25/11 25/16 25/14 ) | VIDEOMUSIC-FGL C/FR.PI | 47 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 52 | 22 | 1749 | 1454 | ||
EMPOLI PALLAVOLO FI | VALDARNO INSIEME MV.AR | BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT | 42 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 50 | 31 | 1852 | 1730 | |
3-1 (24/26 25/21 25/15 | 25/21 ) | CREDIUMBRIA TERNANA TR | 39 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 50 | 32 | 1861 | 1684 | |
CREDIUMBRIA TERNANA TR | PROGETTO ABA RIOTORT.LI | MAXITALIA SERVICE FI | 39 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 45 | 28 | 1595 | 1494 | |
3-0 (25/19 25/18 25/19 ) | MONTESPORT FI | 34 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 43 | 33 | 1701 | 1572 | ||
FLOREALE PALL.PERUGIA | ASTRA CHIUSURELAMPO FI | EMPOLI PALLAVOLO FI | 33 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 40 | 35 | 1658 | 1570 | |
3-0 (25/13 25/15 25/18 ) | VALDARNO INSIEME MV.AR | 32 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 42 | 38 | 1787 | 1699 | ||
VIDEOMUSIC-FGL C/FR.PI | MONTESPORT FI | FLOREALE PALL.PERUGIA | 32 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 39 | 37 | 1613 | 1624 | |
3-1 (27/25 23/25 25/12 | 25/22 ) | PROGETTO ABA RIOTORT.LI | 28 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 39 | 38 | 1676 | 1664 | |
ACQUA BOLGHERI CECIN.LI | BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT | FIORENTINA RINASCITA FI | 25 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 36 | 43 | 1644 | 1702 | |
3-2 (36/34 29/31 21/25 | 25/21 16/14) | ASTRA CHIUSURELAMPO FI | 14 | 20 | 5 | 15 | 23 | 50 | 1437 | 1658 | |
MAXITALIA SERVICE FI | ECOMET MARSCIANO PG | ECOMET MARSCIANO PG | 5 | 20 | 1 | 19 | 9 | 58 | 1167 | 1623 | |
3-0 (25/10 25/15 25/15 ) | PALLAVOLO CARRARESE MS | 0 | 20 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 60 | 1001 | 1557 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone F | 20^ Gior.- 21 marzo 2015 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
COSTR.PAPA ALTINO V.CH | GADA GROUP PESCARA 3 | BATTISTELLI SGM RN | 59 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 60 | 5 | 1601 | 1184 | |
3-0 (25/08 26/24 25/17 ) | EDIL CECCACCI MOIE AN | 55 | 20 | 19 | 1 | 58 | 12 | 1684 | 1315 | ||
VOLLEY LORETO AN | ESINO V.2014 FALCON.AN | ROANA MOSCA CBF HR MC | 40 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 48 | 25 | 1663 | 1472 | |
3-0 (25/17 25/15 25/20 ) | COSTR.PAPA ALTINO V.CH | 40 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 48 | 30 | 1734 | 1582 | ||
SACRATA CIVITANOVA MC | CAF ACLI STELLA RIMINI | SACRATA CIVITANOVA MC | 37 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 42 | 32 | 1640 | 1561 | |
3-0 (25/23 28/26 25/22 ) | TEODORA GLOMEX RAVENNA | 36 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 42 | 32 | 1660 | 1551 | ||
TEODORA GLOMEX RA | NEW FONT MORI GUBBIO PG | ECOTECH.VISUS CERVIA RA | 32 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 38 | 33 | 1517 | 1504 | |
2-3 (14/25 25/23 25/19 | 22/25 12/15) | NEW FONT MORI GUBBIO PG | 30 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 36 | 37 | 1579 | 1575 | |
CIAOCARB ARABONA MAN. | TEAM 80 GABICCE GRAD.PU | TEAM 80 GABICCE GRAD.PU | 29 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 35 | 36 | 1559 | 1577 | |
0-3 (10/25 14/25 10/25 ) | CAF ACLI STELLA RIMINI | 23 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 28 | 42 | 1447 | 1529 | ||
BATTISTELLI SGM RN | ROANA MOSCA CBF HR MC | VOLLEY LORETO AN | 23 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 33 | 45 | 1639 | 1678 | |
3-1 (24/26 25/19 25/13 | 25/19 ) | ESINO V.2014 FALCON.AN | 11 | 20 | 3 | 17 | 18 | 53 | 1384 | 1675 | |
EDIL CECCACCI MOIE AN | ECOTECH.VISUS CERVIA RA | GADA GROUP PESCARA 3 | 5 | 20 | 1 | 19 | 10 | 57 | 1272 | 1616 | |
3-0 (25/15 25/09 25/13 ) | CIAOCARB ARABONA MAN.PE | 0 | 20 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 60 | 1014 | 1574 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone G | 20^ Gior.- 21 marzo 2015 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI RM | VOLLEY CAVE P.I.RM | PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI | 51 | 19 | 18 | 1 | 55 | 11 | 1567 | 1212 | |
3-1 (25/22 13/25 25/14 | 25/18 ) | GIO'VOLLEY APRILIA LT | 45 | 19 | 15 | 4 | 50 | 18 | 1610 | 1292 | |
GIO'VOLLEY APRILIA LT | NUOVA V.SERRAMANNA CA | PALLAVOLO MINTURNO LT | 42 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 48 | 26 | 1668 | 1467 | |
3-0 (25/15 25/17 25/10 ) | VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI RM | 38 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 44 | 26 | 1563 | 1455 | ||
PALLAVOLO MINTURNO LT | SPES MENTANA RM | VOLLEY CAVE P.I.RM | 29 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 34 | 32 | 1457 | 1393 | |
3-2 (18/25 25/09 25/27 | 25/16 15/13) | SPES MENTANA RM | 26 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 35 | 40 | 1650 | 1666 | |
PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI | MARZOCCHI FONDI LT | VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA | 24 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 33 | 42 | 1492 | 1653 | |
3-1 (25/27 25/20 25/11 | 26/24 ) | GARDEN HOUSE LADISP.RM | 22 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 26 | 38 | 1372 | 1450 | |
GARDEN HOUSE LADISP.RM | MODO V.DE'SETTESOLI RM | ASD SABAUDIA LT | 21 | 18 | 6 | 12 | 31 | 43 | 1525 | 1632 | |
3-0 (25/16 25/14 25/17 ) | MARZOCCHI FONDI LT | 20 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 29 | 42 | 1502 | 1547 | ||
VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA | ASD SABAUDIA LT | CAPO D'ORSO PALAU OT | 19 | 18 | 6 | 12 | 29 | 42 | 1421 | 1591 | |
3-2 (21/25 18/25 26/24 | 25/21 15/13) | NUOVA V.SERRAMANNA CA | 14 | 18 | 4 | 14 | 21 | 45 | 1339 | 1529 | |
RIPOSA | CAPO D'ORSO PALAU OT | MODO V.DE'SETTESOLI RM | 9 | 18 | 3 | 15 | 18 | 48 | 1267 | 1546 | |
B2 Femminile Girone H | 20^ Gior.- 21 marzo 2015 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
ACCADEMIA BENEVENTO | COMES TARANTO TDG | EUROPEA 92 ISERNIA | 53 | 20 | 18 | 2 | 55 | 12 | 1636 | 1238 | |
0-3 (19/25 23/25 19/25 ) | AS MEGARIDE NAPOLI | 51 | 19 | 18 | 1 | 54 | 12 | 1572 | 1302 | ||
CAV LIBERA CERIGNOLA FG | CENTRO ESTER NAPOLI | CAV LIBERA CERIGNOLA FG | 40 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 47 | 26 | 1705 | 1499 | |
3-1 (25/20 25/21 22/25 | 25/18 ) | ALE & GIO V.UGENTO LE | 38 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 46 | 33 | 1744 | 1705 | |
ALE & GIO V.UGENTO LE | FIAMMA TORRESE NA | COMES TARANTO TDG | 38 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 46 | 32 | 1722 | 1643 | |
3-1 (25/20 23/25 25/23 | 25/21 ) | ACCADEMIA BENEVENTO | 32 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 38 | 37 | 1625 | 1602 | |
ASD ASEM BARI VOLLEY | VOLARE ONLUS BENEVENTO | FIAMMA TORRESE NA | 32 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 39 | 39 | 1673 | 1667 | |
1-3 (21/25 25/23 20/25 | 19/25 ) | VOLARE ONLUS BENEVENTO | 29 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 36 | 36 | 1574 | 1549 | |
ROYAL SALERNO | EUROPEA 92 ISERNIA | CENTRO ESTER NAPOLI | 25 | 20 | 6 | 14 | 37 | 45 | 1726 | 1733 | |
0-3 (18/25 14/25 12/25 ) | GSI SEPIM POTENZA | 22 | 20 | 6 | 14 | 30 | 43 | 1516 | 1661 | ||
INGEST MONTESCAGLIOSO | GSI SEPIM POTENZA | ROYAL SALERNO | 18 | 20 | 7 | 13 | 28 | 48 | 1558 | 1704 | |
3-2 (23/25 25/22 23/25 | 25/18 15/13) | INGEST MONTESCAGLIOS.MT | 18 | 20 | 7 | 13 | 27 | 48 | 1564 | 1699 | |
AS MEGARIDE NAPOLI | ACQUA AMATA TURI BA | ASD ASEM BARI VOLLEY | 13 | 20 | 4 | 16 | 20 | 51 | 1387 | 1629 | |
3-0 (25/16 25/18 25/20 ) | ACQUA AMATA TURI BA | 8 | 20 | 3 | 17 | 15 | 56 | 1286 | 1657 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone I | 16^ Gior.- 21 marzo 2015 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
AVB KERMES SPEZZANO CS | PALL.SICILIA CATANIA | SANTA TERESA VOLLEY ME | 48 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 48 | 4 | 1280 | 880 | |
1-3 (25/23 18/25 18/25 | 16/25 ) | PALL.SICILIA CATANIA | 41 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 45 | 14 | 1380 | 1074 | |
PASTA PRIMELUCI CVET.TP | CAV GALLICO RC | CUORE REGGIO CALABRIA | 35 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 41 | 22 | 1424 | 1272 | |
3-0 (25/17 25/09 25/16 ) | NOMAVOLLEY S.STEFANO ME | 32 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 39 | 25 | 1378 | 1335 | ||
NOMAVOLLEY S.STEFANO | SACCA'TRASP.BARCELL.ME | GIAVI'PEDARA VOLLEY CT | 32 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 40 | 23 | 1426 | 1229 | |
3-2 (15/25 25/16 26/24 | 16/25 15/11) | PASTA PRIMELUCI CVET.TP | 28 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 32 | 25 | 1290 | 1188 | |
TEAMS V.HOBBIT CATANIA | GIAVI'PEDARA VOLLEY CT | TEAMS V.HOBBIT CATANIA | 21 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 28 | 33 | 1302 | 1353 | |
1-3 (19/25 19/25 25/21 | 12/25 ) | SACCA'TRASP.BARCELL.ME | 15 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 24 | 39 | 1268 | 1422 | |
CUORE REGGIO CALABRIA | MESSINA VOLLEY | MESSINA VOLLEY | 14 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 22 | 39 | 1244 | 1356 | |
3-0 (25/17 25/19 25/23 ) | CAV GALLICO RC | 9 | 16 | 3 | 13 | 14 | 42 | 998 | 1321 | ||
SANTA TERESA VOLLEY ME | ANDROS PALERMO | ANDROS PALERMO | 9 | 16 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 43 | 1069 | 1310 | |
3-0 (25/05 25/14 25/19 ) | AVB KERMES SPEZZANO CS | 4 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 11 | 48 | 1098 | 1417 |
B1 Femminile Girone A | 7^ Gior.- 29 novembre 2014 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO | UNENDO YAMAMAY BUSTO VA | EUROSPIN FORD SARA TO | 20 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 627 | 533 | |
3-0 (25/15 25/15 25/23 ) | FENERA CHIERI'76 TO | 17 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 20 | 7 | 611 | 508 | ||
LILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TO | VIGNETI RONCATI RED VC | TECNOTEAM ALBESE V.CO | 17 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 7 | 603 | 521 | |
3-0 (25/19 25/11 25/13 ) | LILLIPUT PALLAVOLO TO | 16 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 10 | 654 | 543 | ||
DAG CASTELLANZA VA | FENERA CHIERI'76 TO | DAG CASTELLANZA VA | 15 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 8 | 549 | 495 | |
0-3 (16/25 18/25 09/25 ) | PROPERZI VOLLEY LODI | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 12 | 631 | 589 | ||
FOPPAPEDRETTI BERGAMO | PROPERZI VOLLEY LODI | LPM PALL.MONDOVI'CN | 12 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 9 | 525 | 490 | |
3-1 (25/22 23/25 25/15 25/10 ) | IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO | 11 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 594 | 566 | ||
US JUNIOR CASALE AL | IGOR VOLLEY TRECATE NO | FOPPAPEDRETTI BERGAMO | 9 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 492 | 519 | |
0-3 (17/25 19/25 14/25 ) | COLLEGNO VOLLEY CUS TO | 8 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 15 | 558 | 580 | ||
LPM PALL.MONDOVI'CN | PROGETTO V.ORAGO VA | VIGNETI RONCATI RED VC | 7 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 514 | 594 | |
3-0 (26/24 25/20 25/18 ) | PROGETTO V.ORAGO VA | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 21 | 498 | 607 | ||
EUROSPIN FORD SARA TO | COLLEGNO VOLLEY CUS TO | US JUNIOR CASALE AL | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 21 | 401 | 549 | |
3-0 (25/21 26/24 25/18 ) | UNENDO YAMAMAY BUSTO VA | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 21 | 386 | 549 | ||
B1 Femminile Girone B | 7^ Gior.- 29 novembre 2014 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
V.MILLENIUM BRESCIA | UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | V.MILLENIUM BRESCIA | 19 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 627 | 482 | |
3-0 (25/13 25/23 25/14 ) | EMILBRONZO 2000 MONT.MO | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 20 | 5 | 582 | 485 | ||
ISUZU ENERMIA 434 VR | BRUNOPREMI BASSANO VI | ISUZU ENERMIA 434 VR | 18 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 519 | 433 | |
3-0 (25/19 25/20 25/18 ) | DOMOVIP PORCIA PN | 15 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 8 | 591 | 496 | ||
EMILBRONZO 2000 MONT.MO | ATOMAT VOLLEY UDINE | COVEME S.LAZZARO VIP BO | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 8 | 576 | 479 | |
3-0 (25/21 25/20 25/15 ) | ITAS CITTAFIERA MART.UD | 13 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 12 | 609 | 577 | ||
SERVICE MED S.DONA'VE | DOMOVIP PORCIA PN | VOLLEY LA SPORTIVA BS | 12 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 14 | 650 | 660 | |
3-1 (29/27 21/25 25/20 25/20 ) | SERVICE MED S.DONA'VE | 10 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 560 | 581 | ||
STUDIO 55 ATA TRENTO | VOLLEY LA SPORTIVA BS | ATOMAT VOLLEY UDINE | 9 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 468 | 490 | |
2-3 (25/20 24/26 17/25 25/17 | 06/15) | STUDIO 55 ATA TRENTO | 7 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 595 | 639 | |
ITAS CITTAFIERA MART.UD | LIU JO MODENA | BRUNOPREMI BASSANO VI | 6 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 18 | 538 | 591 | |
3-1 (25/15 25/15 17/25 25/19 ) | LE ALI PADOVA V.PROJECT | 4 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 19 | 520 | 628 | ||
COVEME S.LAZZARO VIP BO | LE ALI PADOVA V.PROJECT | UNION VOLLEY JESOLO VE | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 21 | 433 | 584 | |
3-0 (25/18 25/13 25/13 ) | LIU JO MODENA | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 21 | 422 | 565 | ||
B1 Femminile Girone C | 7^ Gior.- 29 novembre 2014 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
PROGER V.FRIENDS ROMA | DILUCCA N8LINICAPANNORI | VOLLEY PESARO | 20 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 615 | 467 | |
0-3 (20/25 21/25 21/25 ) | MTMOTORI IDEA VOLLEY BO | 16 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 8 | 601 | 519 | ||
LUCKY WIND TREVI PG | TODI VOLLEY PG | GECOM SECURITY PERUGIA | 15 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 7 | 561 | 507 | |
0-3 (17/25 22/25 24/26 ) | ZAMBELLI ORVIETO TR | 15 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 10 | 629 | 601 | ||
TOP QUALITY S.GIUST.PG | RE-HASH V.PAGLIARE AP | CS SAN MICHELE FIRENZE | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 10 | 557 | 554 | |
3-1 (25/13 25/27 25/20 25/22 ) | TODI VOLLEY PG | 13 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 11 | 617 | 568 | ||
CS SAN MICHELE FIRENZE | MTMOTORI IDEA VOLLEY BO | DILUCCA N8LINICAPANNORI | 12 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 12 | 610 | 595 | |
0-3 (18/25 16/25 11/25 ) | VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA | 11 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 14 | 616 | 604 | ||
ZAMBELLI ORVIETO TR | EVOLUZIONE OSTIA VC RM | TOP QUALITY S.GIUST.PG | 9 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 14 | 573 | 574 | |
3-1 (25/16 24/26 25/23 25/22 ) | RE-HASH V.PAGLIARE AP | 7 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 18 | 613 | 661 | ||
VOLLEY PESARO | VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA | LUCKY WIND TREVI PG | 6 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 17 | 536 | 595 | |
3-0 (25/22 25/19 25/17 ) | FORTITUDO CITTA'DIRIETI | 4 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 481 | 563 | ||
FORTITUDO CITTA'DIRIETI | GECOM SECURITY PERUGIA | PROGER V.FRIENDS ROMA | 3 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 19 | 444 | 547 | |
0-3 (22/25 20/25 14/25 ) | EVOLUZIONE OSTIA VC RM | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 483 | 581 | ||
B1 Femminile Girone D | 7^ Gior.- 29 novembre 2014 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
VOLLEY GROUP ROMA | DEGREGORIO TERRACINA LT | GOLEM SOFTWARE PALMI RC | 17 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 7 | 612 | 545 | |
3-1 (22/25 25/21 25/23 25/10 ) | OMIA VOLLEY 88 CIST.LT | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 7 | 592 | 517 | ||
DREAM VOLLEY BRINDISI | DEMO.CO.S CUTROFIANO LE | MESSAGGERIE STRANO CT | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 9 | 595 | 523 | |
3-1 (25/22 20/25 25/18 25/14 ) | DEMO.CO.S CUTROFIANO LE | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 10 | 587 | 559 | ||
GOLEM SOFTWARE PALMI RC | MESSAGGERIE STRANO CT | DREAM VOLLEY BRINDISI | 12 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 13 | 606 | 585 | |
3-0 (25/21 25/13 25/23 ) | BETITALY V.MAGLIE LE | 12 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 11 | 581 | 528 | ||
OMIA VOLLEY 88 CIST.LT | ASD HOLIMPIA SIRACUSA | M.GUERRIERO LUVO ARZ.NA | 10 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 15 | 628 | 631 | |
3-0 (25/14 25/20 25/15 ) | CEDAT 85 SAN VITO BR | 10 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 15 | 577 | 611 | ||
BETITALY V.MAGLIE LE | SIGEL PALL.MARSALA TP | DEGREGORIO TERRACINA LT | 10 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 15 | 573 | 599 | |
2-3 (23/25 25/18 21/25 25/16 | 09/15) | SIGEL PALL.MARSALA TP | 9 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 17 | 645 | 665 | |
M.GUERRIERO LUVO ARZ.NA | ACCA MONTELLA AV | ACCA MONTELLA AV | 8 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 611 | 671 | |
3-2 (23/25 25/16 21/25 25/16 | 15/12) | ASD DANNUNZIANA PESCARA | 6 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 509 | 541 | |
ASD DANNUNZIANA PESCARA | CEDAT 85 SAN VITO BR | VOLLEY GROUP ROMA | 5 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 19 | 562 | 610 | |
3-0 (26/24 25/18 25/22 ) | ASD HOLIMPIA SIRACUSA | 3 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 20 | 534 | 627 |
B2 Femminile Girone A | 7^ Gior.- 29 novembre 2014 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
DKC VOLLEY GALLIATE NO | LABOR V.SYPREM LANZO TO | REMARCELLO FARMABIOS PV | 20 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 619 | 479 | |
3-0 (25/11 25/16 25/20 ) | EURO HOTEL RESID.MONZA | 18 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 20 | 7 | 614 | 574 | ||
FIM GROUP BODIO LOMN.VA | UNIABITA V.CINISELLO MI | BRE BANCA CUNEO | 16 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 10 | 638 | 604 | |
3-0 (25/19 25/18 25/21 ) | NORMAC AVB GENOVA | 15 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 8 | 575 | 510 | ||
ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO AL | REMARCELLO FARMABIOS PV | FIM GROUP BODIO LOMN.VA | 15 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 9 | 582 | 557 | |
1-3 (16/25 07/25 25/19 20/25 ) | VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 11 | 619 | 573 | ||
LA BUSSOLA BEINASCO TO | NORMAC AVB GENOVA | CANAVESE VOLLEY TO | 11 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 13 | 652 | 593 | |
1-3 (20/25 22/25 26/24 21/25 ) | DKC VOLLEY GALLIATE NO | 10 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 561 | 542 | ||
BRACCO PROPATRIA MILANO | EURO HOTEL RESID.MONZA | LA BUSSOLA BEINASCO TO | 6 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 17 | 564 | 638 | |
0-3 (22/25 19/25 24/26 ) | UNIABITA V.CINISELLO MI | 6 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 495 | 502 | ||
VOLLEY 2001 GARLASCO PV | BRE BANCA CUNEO | ARREDO FRIGO-MAKHYMO AL | 5 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 17 | 584 | 618 | |
3-2 (20/25 27/25 25/20 18/25 | 18/16) | CH4 CALDAIE ALBENGA SV | 5 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 19 | 552 | 622 | |
CH4 CALDAIE ALBENGA SV | CANAVESE VOLLEY TO | LABOR V.SYPREM LANZO TO | 4 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 428 | 536 | |
3-1 (23/25 25/19 25/20 25/23 ) | BRACCO PROPATRIA MILANO | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 455 | 590 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone B | 7^ Gior.- 29 novembre 2014 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
BANCA LECCHESE PICCO LC | LIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLI' | GRAMSCI POOL VOLLEY RE | 18 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 7 | 643 | 569 | |
3-2 (25/22 14/25 25/23 21/25 | 15/09) | ABO OFFANENGO CR | 18 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 529 | 432 | |
VC CESENA RIV FC | ABO OFFANENGO CR | CSI CLAI IMOLA BO | 17 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 20 | 7 | 621 | 497 | |
0-3 (15/25 14/25 22/25 ) | SANDA VOLLEY BRUGHER.MB | 16 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 10 | 663 | 627 | ||
SANDA VOLLEY BRUGHER.MB | PAVIDEA STEELTRADE PC | BANCA LECCHESE PICCO LC | 13 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 12 | 642 | 609 | |
3-0 (25/20 25/21 25/23 ) | PAVIDEA STEELTRADE PC | 12 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 554 | 507 | ||
CSI CLAI IMOLA BO | US ARBOR INTERCLAYS RE | VC CESENA RIV FC | 12 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 13 | 613 | 601 | |
3-0 (25/17 25/15 28/26 ) | ALKIM BANCA CREMASCA CR | 9 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 617 | 653 | ||
ALKIM BANCA CREMASCA CR | PALLAVOLO VOLTA MN | US ARBOR INTERCLAYS RE | 8 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 562 | 576 | |
3-2 (21/25 19/25 25/23 25/23 | 15/11) | LIBERTAS VOLLEY FORLI' | 8 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 17 | 624 | 641 | |
ANDERLINIUNICOMSTARK.MO | FERRARA NEL CUORE | PALLAVOLO VOLTA MN | 5 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 585 | 635 | |
3-1 (25/15 18/25 25/23 25/22 ) | EASY VOLLEY DESIO MB | 5 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 18 | 552 | 631 | ||
GRAMSCI POOL VOLLEY RE | EASY VOLLEY DESIO MB | ANDERLINIUNICOMSTARK.MO | 4 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 19 | 487 | 585 | |
3-0 (25/12 25/22 25/16 ) | FERRARA NEL CUORE | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 20 | 489 | 618 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone C | 7^ Gior.- 29 novembre 2014 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
LEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BG | VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR | BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS | 17 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 9 | 687 | 618 | |
1-3 (25/23 20/25 22/25 17/25 ) | LIBERA-FRUVIT OCCH.RO | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 9 | 634 | 592 | ||
LIBERA-FRUVIT OCCH.RO | ABM-SOSSI OSPITALETT.BS | PALL.DON COLLEONI BG | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 9 | 583 | 503 | |
2-3 (25/23 23/25 25/14 23/25 | 12/15) | ABM-SOSSI OSPITALETT.BS | 13 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 11 | 622 | 608 | |
PALL.DON COLLEONI BG | INGLESINA ALTAVILLA VI | PNEUMAX LURANO BG | 12 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 14 | 663 | 650 | |
3-0 (25/10 25/20 25/16 ) | S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI | 11 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 13 | 651 | 618 | ||
RESCHIGLIAN STRA VE | S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI | S.LLE RAMONDA MONTEC.VI | 11 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 13 | 598 | 586 | |
0-3 (17/25 12/25 19/25 ) | ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS | 11 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 14 | 592 | 598 | ||
ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS | BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG | VIVIGAS ARENA VOLLEY VR | 11 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 15 | 645 | 618 | |
3-1 (18/25 25/18 25/16 25/21 ) | LEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BG | 9 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 576 | 577 | ||
BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS | PNEUMAX LURANO BG | BREMBO VOLLEY TEAM BG | 7 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 565 | 608 | |
3-1 (25/23 22/25 26/24 25/20 ) | SPAKKA VOLLEY 434 VR | 7 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 17 | 524 | 584 | ||
S.LLE RAMONDA MONTEC.VI | SPAKKA VOLLEY 434 VR | RESCHIGLIAN STRA VE | 6 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 18 | 570 | 635 | |
3-1 (25/16 25/12 22/25 25/14 ) | INGLESINA ALTAVILLA VI | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 21 | 491 | 606 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone D | 7^ Gior.- 29 novembre 2014 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
MONSELICE CL.EUGANEA PD | SPES BELLUNO | CDA V.TALMASSONS UD | 17 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 20 | 9 | 656 | 570 | |
3-1 (25/20 20/25 25/14 25/14 ) | FRATTE S.GIUSTINA PD | 16 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 20 | 9 | 668 | 587 | ||
EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV | ASSICURITAS ARG. TN | ITAS GIORGIONE C/VEN.TV | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 9 | 569 | 547 | |
3-1 (17/25 25/22 25/15 25/20 ) | ADUNA PCA V.P/LONGO PD | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 11 | 637 | 590 | ||
FULL SPOT PADOVA | PALL.SANGIORGINA UD | LIB.SIMAGAS SRL TRIESTE | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 12 | 619 | 549 | |
3-1 (25/22 16/25 25/23 25/20 ) | SPES BELLUNO | 13 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 14 | 680 | 692 | ||
AGSAT MOLVENO TN | FRIULTEX CHIONS PN | MONSELICE CL.EUGANEA PD | 13 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 12 | 651 | 583 | |
1-3 (18/25 21/25 25/07 23/25 ) | PALL.SANGIORGINA UD | 11 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 563 | 539 | ||
GPI GROUP LIZZAN.ROV.TN | ADUNA PCA V.P/LONGO PD | GPI GROUP LIZZAN.ROV.TN | 8 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 16 | 541 | 599 | |
3-1 (25/18 25/16 23/25 25/21 ) | FRIULTEX CHIONS PN | 8 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 16 | 570 | 609 | ||
CDA V.TALMASSONS UD | FRATTE S.GIUSTINA PD | EZZELIN.V.CARINATESE TV | 7 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 16 | 520 | 580 | |
3-2 (25/22 19/25 29/27 18/25 | 15/09) | AGSAT MOLVENO TN | 6 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 18 | 583 | 634 | |
LIB.SIMAGAS SRL TRIESTE | ITAS GIORGIONE C/VEN.TV | FULL SPOT PADOVA | 5 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 19 | 592 | 654 | |
3-1 (17/25 25/09 25/13 25/13 ) | ASSICURITAS ARG.PVOL.TN | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 21 | 476 | 592 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone E | 7^ Gior.- 29 novembre 2014 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
PALLAVOLO CARRARESE MS | FIORENTINA RINASCITA FI | VIDEOMUSIC-FGL C/FR.PI | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 20 | 5 | 599 | 491 | |
0-3 (20/25 24/26 17/25 ) | ACQUA BOLGHERI CECIN.LI | 16 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 10 | 655 | 578 | ||
VALDARNO INSIEME MV.AR | EMPOLI PALLAVOLO FI | MAXITALIA SERVICE FI | 15 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 7 | 555 | 475 | |
3-2 (22/25 26/24 25/09 17/25 | 15/10) | PROGETTO ABA RIOTORT.LI | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 11 | 655 | 604 | |
PROGETTO ABA RIOTORT.LI | CREDIUMBRIA TERNANA | MONTESPORT FI | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 12 | 671 | 600 | |
3-1 (24/26 25/19 25/22 25/17 ) | VALDARNO INSIEME MV.AR | 13 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 13 | 650 | 611 | ||
ASTRA CHIUSURELAMPO FI | FLOREALE PALL.PERUGIA | FIORENTINA RINASCITA FI | 12 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 13 | 618 | 593 | |
3-1 (25/20 25/18 17/25 25/18 ) | CREDIUMBRIA TERNANA TR | 10 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 15 | 678 | 647 | ||
MONTESPORT FI | VIDEOMUSIC-FGL C/FR.PI | EMPOLI PALLAVOLO FI | 10 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 590 | 600 | |
0-3 (22/25 19/25 20/25 ) | BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT | 10 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 14 | 588 | 596 | ||
BLU VOLLEY QUARRATA PT | ACQUA BOLGHERI CECINA | ASTRA CHIUSURELAMPO FI | 8 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 534 | 581 | |
1-3 (20/25 25/15 20/25 19/25 ) | FLOREALE PALL.PERUGIA | 5 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 18 | 519 | 581 | ||
ECOMET MARSCIANO PG | MAXITALIA SERVICE FI | ECOMET MARSCIANO PG | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 21 | 457 | 604 | |
0-3 (23/25 19/25 23/25 ) | PALLAVOLO CARRARESE MS | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 318 | 526 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone F | 7^ Gior.- 29 novembre 2014 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
GADA GROUP PESCARA 3 | COSTR.PAPA ALTINO V.CH | BATTISTELLI SGM RN | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 525 | 382 | |
0-3 (23/25 20/25 19/25 ) | EDIL CECCACCI MOIE AN | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 568 | 403 | ||
ESINO V.2014 FALCON.AN | VOLLEY LORETO AN | COSTR.PAPA ALTINO V.CH | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 574 | 464 | |
2-3 (25/23 10/25 30/32 25/23 | 12/15) | ROANA MOSCA CBF HR MC | 15 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 7 | 529 | 459 | |
CAF ACLI STELLA RIMINI | SACRATA CIVITANOVA MC | TEAM 80 GABICCE GRAD.PU | 11 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 599 | 573 | |
3-2 (23/25 25/13 18/25 25/14 | 15/11) | VOLLEY LORETO AN | 10 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 14 | 596 | 546 | |
NEW FONT MORI GUBBIO PG | TEODORA GLOMEX RA | ECOTECH.VISUS CERVIA RA | 10 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 512 | 531 | |
3-0 (25/20 26/24 25/17 ) | SACRATA CIVITANOVA MC | 10 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 15 | 607 | 613 | ||
TEAM 80 GABICCE GRAD.PU | CIAOCARB ARABONA MAN. | NEW FONT MORI GUBBIO PG | 9 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 496 | 516 | |
3-0 (25/18 25/21 25/14 ) | CAF ACLI STELLA RIMINI | 8 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 469 | 497 | ||
ROANA MOSCA CBF HR MC | BATTISTELLI SGM RN | TEODORA GLOMEX RAVENNA | 7 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 542 | 574 | |
0-3 (22/25 20/25 16/25 ) | ESINO V.2014 FALCON.AN | 4 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 462 | 569 | ||
ECOTECH.VISUS CERVIA RA | EDIL CECCACCI MOIE AN | GADA GROUP PESCARA 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 21 | 391 | 546 | |
0-3 (15/25 13/25 20/25 ) | CIAOCARB ARABONA MAN.PE | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 21 | 356 | 553 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone G | 7^ Gior.- 29 novembre 2014 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
VOLLEY CAVE P.I.RM | VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI | PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI | 19 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 615 | 473 | |
2-3 (25/27 25/18 18/25 25/22 | 13/15) | GIO'VOLLEY APRILIA LT | 18 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 20 | 5 | 602 | 482 | |
NUOVA V.SERRAMANNA CA | GIO'VOLLEY APRILIA LT | VOLLEY CAVE P.I.RM | 13 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 9 | 522 | 466 | |
0-3 (16/25 20/25 20/25 ) | ASD SABAUDIA LT | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 10 | 551 | 552 | ||
SPES MENTANA RM | PALLAVOLO MINTURNO LT | MARZOCCHI FONDI LT | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 532 | 479 | |
1-3 (21/25 20/25 25/20 20/25 ) | VOLLEY CLUB FRASCATI RM | 11 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 12 | 562 | 569 | ||
MARZOCCHI FONDI LT | PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI | SPES MENTANA RM | 11 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 14 | 638 | 614 | |
0-3 (15/25 23/25 15/25 ) | VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA | 9 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 16 | 537 | 606 | ||
MODO V.DE'SETTESOLI RM | GARDEN HOUSE LADISP. | PALLAVOLO MINTURNO LT | 9 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 16 | 602 | 619 | |
1-3 (25/20 17/25 21/25 15/25 ) | NUOVA V.SERRAMANNA CA | 6 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 453 | 481 | ||
ASD SABAUDIA LT | VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA | CAPO D'ORSO PALAU OT | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 473 | 554 | |
2-3 (25/20 18/25 19/25 25/18 | 07/15) | GARDEN HOUSE LADISP.RM | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 408 | 481 | |
RIPOSA | CAPO D'ORSO PALAU OT | MODO V.DE'SETTESOLI RM | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 18 | 387 | 506 | |
B2 Femminile Girone H | 7^ Gior.- 29 novembre 2014 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
COMES TARANTO TDG | ACCADEMIA BENEVENTO | EUROPEA 92 ISERNIA | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 570 | 422 | |
2-3 (25/23 25/21 28/30 19/25 | 09/15) | AS MEGARIDE NAPOLI | 18 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 6 | 612 | 511 | |
CENTRO ESTER NAPOLI | CAV LIBERA CERIGNOLA | CAV LIBERA CERIGNOLA FG | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 9 | 549 | 500 | |
2-3 (25/18 15/25 25/11 11/25 | 13/15) | ORAKOM ROYAL SALERNO | 13 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 11 | 615 | 554 | |
FIAMMA TORRESE NA | ALE & GIO V.UGENTO LE | ALE & GIO V.UGENTO LE | 13 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 13 | 634 | 631 | |
2-3 (23/25 25/18 21/25 25/10 | 10/15) | ACCADEMIA BENEVENTO | 11 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 14 | 581 | 581 | |
VOLARE ONLUS BENEVENTO | ASD ASEM BARI VOLLEY | FIAMMA TORRESE NA | 11 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 15 | 583 | 602 | |
3-0 (25/18 25/15 25/16 ) | GSI SEPIM POTENZA | 10 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 496 | 531 | ||
EUROPEA 92 ISERNIA | ORAKOM ROYAL SALERNO | VOLARE ONLUS BENEVENTO | 10 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 13 | 539 | 550 | |
3-0 (25/20 27/25 25/19 ) | COMES TARANTO TDG | 9 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 15 | 603 | 602 | ||
GSI SEPIM POTENZA | INGEST MONTESCAGLIOS. | CENTRO ESTER NAPOLI | 8 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 18 | 669 | 646 | |
3-0 (25/16 25/23 25/21 ) | INGEST MONTESCAGLIOS.MT | 5 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 510 | 566 | ||
ACQUA AMATA TURI BA | AS MEGARIDE NAPOLI | ACQUA AMATA TURI BA | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 414 | 567 | |
0-3 (11/25 14/25 16/25 ) | ASD ASEM BARI VOLLEY | 2 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 21 | 493 | 605 | ||
B2 Femminile Girone I | 5^ Gior.- 29 novembre 2014 | PT | PG | PV | PP | SV | SP | PF | PS | ||
PALL.SICILIA CATANIA | AVB KERMES SPEZZANO | SANTA TERESA VOLLEY ME | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 376 | 243 | |
3-1 (25/13 25/14 24/26 25/12 ) | PALL.SICILIA CATANIA | 14 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 455 | 338 | ||
CAV GALLICO RC | PASTA PRIMELUCI CVET.TP | GIAVI'PEDARA VOLLEY CT | 11 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 418 | 346 | |
0-3 (10/25 19/25 11/25 ) | CUORE REGGIO CALABRIA | 11 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 426 | 364 | ||
SACCA'TRASP.BARCELL.ME | NOMAVOLLEY S.STEFANO ME | NOMAVOLLEY S.STEFANO ME | 11 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 405 | 361 | |
1-3 (21/25 25/20 13/25 23/25 ) | TEAMS V.HOBBIT CATANIA | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 462 | 450 | ||
GIAVI'PEDARA VOLLEY CT | TEAMS V.HOBBIT CATANIA | PASTA PRIMELUCI CVET.TP | 8 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 427 | 402 | |
3-0 (25/19 25/19 25/15 ) | SACCA'TRASP.BARCELL.ME | 6 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 447 | 478 | ||
MESSINA VOLLEY | CUORE REGGIO CALABRIA | MESSINA VOLLEY | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 387 | 423 | |
1-3 (25/23 19/25 21/25 20/25 ) | AVB KERMES SPEZZANO CS | 1 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 323 | 437 | ||
ANDROS PALERMO | SANTA TERESA VOLLEY ME | CAV GALLICO RC | 1 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 256 | 404 | |
0-3 (16/25 24/26 10/25 ) | ANDROS PALERMO | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 264 | 400 |